Team wedstrijden - Snel tempo


Kampioenschap van Gelderland
Sneldammen voor Teams 2018-2019

Hoofdklasse

Stand

PlNaamKlasseAW+=-PtBP
1DUO - Doetinchem 1Hoofdklasse66001234
2CTD - Arnhem 1Hoofdklasse6231727
3BDSV - Barneveld 1Hoofdklasse6303625
4DCH - Hengelo 1Hoofdklasse6222621
5WSDV - Wageningen 1Hoofdklasse6213523
6DCH - Harderwijk 1Hoofdklasse6123421
7DSV - Sinderen 1Hoofdklasse6024217

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
105-04-2019DCH - Harderwijk 1
Henry Offenga
Gerwin van der Meer
Ruurd Wuestman
Bert Foppen
DUO - Doetinchem 1
Wouter Ludwig
Jochem Zweerink
Dinant Spieker
Hans Rinner
3 - 5
1 - 1
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
105-04-2019WSDV - Wageningen 1
Marcel Monteba
Cor Langeveld
Jozef Linssen
Ákosh Kardos
CTD - Arnhem 1
Odin Mol
Erik van de Weerdhof
Peter Kort
Douwe Hokwerda
4 - 4
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
2 - 0
105-04-2019DCH - Hengelo 1
Arnoud de Greef
Eddy Hoebbink
Rodier Evers
Jaap de Vries
DSV - Sinderen 1
Han Seinhorst
Gert Wisselink
Michaël Westerveld
Jos Rave
5 - 3
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
205-04-2019BDSV - Barneveld 1
Michiel Kroesbergen
Ap van Ingen
Evert van der Pol
Jur van Ginkel
DCH - Harderwijk 1
Henry Offenga
Gerwin van der Meer
Ruurd Wuestman
Bert Foppen
6 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
205-04-2019CTD - Arnhem 1
Odin Mol
Erik van de Weerdhof
Peter Kort
Douwe Hokwerda
DCH - Hengelo 1
Arnoud de Greef
Eddy Hoebbink
Rodier Evers
Jaap de Vries
4 - 4
2 - 0
0 - 2
1 - 1
1 - 1
205-04-2019DUO - Doetinchem 1
Wouter Ludwig
Jochem Zweerink
Dinant Spieker
Hans Rinner
WSDV - Wageningen 1
Marcel Monteba
Cor Langeveld
Jozef Linssen
Ákosh Kardos
5 - 3
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
305-04-2019WSDV - Wageningen 1
Marcel Monteba
Cor Langeveld
Jozef Linssen
Ákosh Kardos
BDSV - Barneveld 1
Michiel Kroesbergen
Ap van Ingen
Evert van der Pol
Jur van Ginkel
7 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 0
305-04-2019DCH - Hengelo 1
Arnoud de Greef
Eddy Hoebbink
Rodier Evers
Jaap de Vries
DUO - Doetinchem 1
Wouter Ludwig
Jochem Zweerink
Dinant Spieker
Hans Rinner
1 - 7
1 - 1
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
305-04-2019DSV - Sinderen 1
Han Seinhorst
Gert Wisselink
Michaël Westerveld
Jos Rave
CTD - Arnhem 1
Odin Mol
Erik van de Weerdhof
Peter Kort
Douwe Hokwerda
4 - 4
2 - 0
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
405-04-2019DUO - Doetinchem 1
Wouter Ludwig
Jochem Zweerink
Dinant Spieker
Hans Rinner
DSV - Sinderen 1
Han Seinhorst
Gert Wisselink
Michaël Westerveld
Jos Rave
7 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
405-04-2019DCH - Harderwijk 1
Henry Offenga
Gerwin van der Meer
Ruurd Wuestman
Bert Foppen
WSDV - Wageningen 1
Marcel Monteba
Cor Langeveld
Jozef Linssen
Ákosh Kardos
7 - 1
2 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
405-04-2019BDSV - Barneveld 1
Michiel Kroesbergen
Ap van Ingen
Evert van der Pol
Jur van Ginkel
DCH - Hengelo 1
Arnoud de Greef
Eddy Hoebbink
Rodier Evers
Jaap de Vries
7 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
505-04-2019DCH - Hengelo 1
Arnoud de Greef
Eddy Hoebbink
Rodier Evers
Jaap de Vries
DCH - Harderwijk 1
Henry Offenga
Gerwin van der Meer
Ruurd Wuestman
Bert Foppen
4 - 4
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
505-04-2019DSV - Sinderen 1
Han Seinhorst
Gert Wisselink
Michaël Westerveld
Jos Rave
BDSV - Barneveld 1
Michiel Kroesbergen
Ap van Ingen
Evert van der Pol
Jur van Ginkel
3 - 5
0 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
0 - 2
505-04-2019CTD - Arnhem 1
Odin Mol
Erik van de Weerdhof
Peter Kort
Douwe Hokwerda
DUO - Doetinchem 1
Wouter Ludwig
Jochem Zweerink
Dinant Spieker
Hans Rinner
3 - 5
0 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
605-04-2019BDSV - Barneveld 1
Michiel Kroesbergen
Ap van Ingen
Evert van der Pol
Jur van Ginkel
CTD - Arnhem 1
Odin Mol
Erik van de Weerdhof
Peter Kort
Douwe Hokwerda
3 - 5
2 - 0
0 - 2
1 - 1
0 - 2
605-04-2019DCH - Harderwijk 1
Henry Offenga
Gerwin van der Meer
Ruurd Wuestman
Bert Foppen
DSV - Sinderen 1
Han Seinhorst
Gert Wisselink
Michaël Westerveld
Jos Rave
4 - 4
0 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 1
605-04-2019WSDV - Wageningen 1
Marcel Monteba
Cor Langeveld
Jozef Linssen
Ákosh Kardos
DCH - Hengelo 1
Arnoud de Greef
Eddy Hoebbink
Rodier Evers
Jaap de Vries
2 - 6
1 - 1
0 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
705-04-2019DSV - Sinderen 1
Han Seinhorst
Gert Wisselink
Michaël Westerveld
Jos Rave
WSDV - Wageningen 1
Marcel Monteba
Cor Langeveld
Jozef Linssen
Ákosh Kardos
2 - 6
1 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 2
0 - 2
705-04-2019CTD - Arnhem 1
Odin Mol
Erik van de Weerdhof
Peter Kort
Douwe Hokwerda
DCH - Harderwijk 1
Henry Offenga
Gerwin van der Meer
Ruurd Wuestman
Bert Foppen
7 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
705-04-2019DUO - Doetinchem 1
Wouter Ludwig
Jochem Zweerink
Dinant Spieker
Hans Rinner
BDSV - Barneveld 1
Michiel Kroesbergen
Ap van Ingen
Evert van der Pol
Jur van Ginkel
5 - 3
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
1 - 1

Topscorer

PlNaamTeamBordAWPt
1Jochem ZweerinkDUO - Doetinchem 12611
1Dinant SpiekerDUO - Doetinchem 13611
3Michiel KroesbergenBDSV - Barneveld 1169
3Douwe HokwerdaCTD - Arnhem 1469
3Ákosh KardosWSDV - Wageningen 1469
6Han SeinhorstDSV - Sinderen 1168
6Eddy HoebbinkDCH - Hengelo 1268
8Wouter LudwigDUO - Doetinchem 1167
8Peter KortCTD - Arnhem 1367
8Bert FoppenDCH - Harderwijk 1467
11Cor LangeveldWSDV - Wageningen 1266
11Erik van de WeerdhofCTD - Arnhem 1266
11Ruurd WuestmanDCH - Harderwijk 1366
11Jur van GinkelBDSV - Barneveld 1466
15Marcel MontebaWSDV - Wageningen 1165
15Odin MolCTD - Arnhem 1165
15Ap van IngenBDSV - Barneveld 1265
15Evert van der PolBDSV - Barneveld 1365
15Michaël WesterveldDSV - Sinderen 1365
15Rodier EversDCH - Hengelo 1365
15Hans RinnerDUO - Doetinchem 1465
22Arnoud de GreefDCH - Hengelo 1164
22Henry OffengaDCH - Harderwijk 1164
22Gerwin van der MeerDCH - Harderwijk 1264
22Jaap de VriesDCH - Hengelo 1464
26Jozef LinssenWSDV - Wageningen 1363
27Gert WisselinkDSV - Sinderen 1262
27Jos RaveDSV - Sinderen 1462


Eerste klasse

Stand

PlNaamKlasseAW+=-PtBP
1DZW - Warnsveld 1Eerste klasse6330927
2DCN - Nijmegen 1Eerste klasse6321829
3WDV - Winterswijk 1Eerste klasse6321827
4BDV - Brummen 1Eerste klasse6402825
5CTD - Arnhem 2Eerste klasse6141625
6BDSV - Barneveld 2Eerste klasse6105219
7DEZ - Laren 1Eerste klasse6015116

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
105-04-2019BDSV - Barneveld 2
Bram Cysouw
Gert van den Top
Gijs Dekker
Steve Cheddie
BDV - Brummen 1
Gerben te Raa
Tom Westhof
Tom Molenaar
Gerrit Roeterdink
2 - 6
1 - 1
0 - 2
1 - 1
0 - 2
105-04-2019CTD - Arnhem 2
Theo Willemsen
Rommy Moerlie
Aroen Bholasingh
Sammy Brijobhokun
DZW - Warnsveld 1
Bertus Bosch
Henk Groen
Simon Wiersma
Henk Klein Kranenbarg
4 - 4
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
105-04-2019DCN - Nijmegen 1
Jan Jacobs
Ludger Buijs
Katarzyna Ptak
Christiaan Groote
WDV - Winterswijk 1
Erik ten Hagen
Frank ten Hagen
John van Laarhoven
Augustin Saouadogo
3 - 5
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
205-04-2019DEZ - Laren 1
Dinand Stegeman
Johan Beltman
Herman Beuzel
Gerard Dimmendaal
BDSV - Barneveld 2
Bram Cysouw
Gert van den Top
Gijs Dekker
Steve Cheddie
1 - 7
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 1
205-04-2019DZW - Warnsveld 1
Bertus Bosch
Henk Groen
Simon Wiersma
Henk Klein Kranenbarg
DCN - Nijmegen 1
Jan Jacobs
Ludger Buijs
Katarzyna Ptak
Roy Slagter
4 - 4
1 - 1
0 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
205-04-2019BDV - Brummen 1
Gerben te Raa
Tom Westhof
Tom Molenaar
Gerrit Roeterdink
CTD - Arnhem 2
Theo Willemsen
Rommy Moerlie
Aroen Bholasingh
Sammy Brijobhokun
5 - 3
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
305-04-2019CTD - Arnhem 2
Theo Willemsen
Rommy Moerlie
Aroen Bholasingh
Sammy Brijobhokun
DEZ - Laren 1
Dinand Stegeman
Johan Beltman
Herman Beuzel
Gerard Dimmendaal
4 - 4
1 - 1
2 - 0
1 - 1
0 - 2
305-04-2019DCN - Nijmegen 1
Jan Jacobs
Ludger Buijs
Roy Slagter
Christiaan Groote
BDV - Brummen 1
Gerben te Raa
Tom Westhof
Tom Molenaar
Gerrit Roeterdink
7 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 0
305-04-2019WDV - Winterswijk 1
Erik ten Hagen
Frank ten Hagen
John van Laarhoven
Augustin Saouadogo
DZW - Warnsveld 1
Bertus Bosch
Henk Groen
Simon Wiersma
Henk Klein Kranenbarg
4 - 4
2 - 0
1 - 1
0 - 2
1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
405-04-2019BDV - Brummen 1
Gerben te Raa
Tom Westhof
Tom Molenaar
Gerrit Roeterdink
WDV - Winterswijk 1
Erik ten Hagen
Frank ten Hagen
John van Laarhoven
Augustin Saouadogo
5 - 3
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
405-04-2019BDSV - Barneveld 2
Bram Cysouw
Gert van den Top
Gijs Dekker
Steve Cheddie
CTD - Arnhem 2
Theo Willemsen
Rommy Moerlie
Aroen Bholasingh
Sammy Brijobhokun
2 - 6
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
405-04-2019DEZ - Laren 1
Dinand Stegeman
Johan Beltman
Herman Beuzel
Gerard Dimmendaal
DCN - Nijmegen 1
Jan Jacobs
Roy Slagter
Katarzyna Ptak
Christiaan Groote
2 - 6
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
505-04-2019DCN - Nijmegen 1
Roy Slagter
Ludger Buijs
Katarzyna Ptak
Christiaan Groote
BDSV - Barneveld 2
Bram Cysouw
Gert van den Top
Gijs Dekker
Steve Cheddie
5 - 3
0 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
505-04-2019WDV - Winterswijk 1
Erik ten Hagen
Frank ten Hagen
John van Laarhoven
Augustin Saouadogo
DEZ - Laren 1
Dinand Stegeman
Johan Beltman
Herman Beuzel
Gerard Dimmendaal
5 - 3
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
1 - 1
505-04-2019DZW - Warnsveld 1
Bertus Bosch
Henk Groen
Simon Wiersma
Henk Klein Kranenbarg
BDV - Brummen 1
Gerben te Raa
Tom Westhof
Tom Molenaar
Gerrit Roeterdink
5 - 3
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
605-04-2019DEZ - Laren 1
Dinand Stegeman
Johan Beltman
Herman Beuzel
Gerard Dimmendaal
DZW - Warnsveld 1
Bertus Bosch
Henk Groen
Simon Wiersma
Henk Klein Kranenbarg
3 - 5
0 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
605-04-2019BDSV - Barneveld 2
Bram Cysouw
Gert van den Top
Gijs Dekker
Steve Cheddie
WDV - Winterswijk 1
Erik ten Hagen
Frank ten Hagen
John van Laarhoven
Augustin Saouadogo
2 - 6
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
605-04-2019CTD - Arnhem 2
Theo Willemsen
Rommy Moerlie
Aroen Bholasingh
Sammy Brijobhokun
DCN - Nijmegen 1
Jan Jacobs
Ludger Buijs
Katarzyna Ptak
Christiaan Groote
4 - 4
0 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
705-04-2019WDV - Winterswijk 1
Erik ten Hagen
Frank ten Hagen
John van Laarhoven
Augustin Saouadogo
CTD - Arnhem 2
Theo Willemsen
Rommy Moerlie
Aroen Bholasingh
Sammy Brijobhokun
4 - 4
2 - 0
1 - 1
0 - 2
1 - 1
705-04-2019DZW - Warnsveld 1
Bertus Bosch
Henk Groen
Simon Wiersma
Henk Klein Kranenbarg
BDSV - Barneveld 2
Bram Cysouw
Gert van den Top
Gijs Dekker
Steve Cheddie
5 - 3
0 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
705-04-2019BDV - Brummen 1
Gerben te Raa
Tom Westhof
Tom Molenaar
Gerrit Roeterdink
DEZ - Laren 1
Dinand Stegeman
Johan Beltman
Herman Beuzel
Gerard Dimmendaal
5 - 3
0 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0

Topscorer

PlNaamTeamBordAWPt
1Erik ten HagenWDV - Winterswijk 11612
2Simon WiersmaDZW - Warnsveld 13610
3Bram CysouwBDSV - Barneveld 2169
3Aroen BholasinghCTD - Arnhem 2369
5Christiaan GrooteDCN - Nijmegen 1458
6Frank ten HagenWDV - Winterswijk 1268
7Jan JacobsDCN - Nijmegen 1157
8Henk GroenDZW - Warnsveld 1267
8Rommy MoerlieCTD - Arnhem 2267
8Tom WesthofBDV - Brummen 1267
8Tom MolenaarBDV - Brummen 1367
8Augustin SaouadogoWDV - Winterswijk 1467
8Sammy BrijobhokunCTD - Arnhem 2467
14Ludger BuijsDCN - Nijmegen 1256
14Katarzyna PtakDCN - Nijmegen 1356
16Gerard DimmendaalDEZ - Laren 1466
16Gerrit RoeterdinkBDV - Brummen 1466
16Henk Klein KranenbargDZW - Warnsveld 1466
19Gerben te RaaBDV - Brummen 1165
19Gijs DekkerBDSV - Barneveld 2365
21Bertus BoschDZW - Warnsveld 1164
21Gert van den TopBDSV - Barneveld 2264
21Herman BeuzelDEZ - Laren 1364
24Dinand StegemanDEZ - Laren 1163
24Johan BeltmanDEZ - Laren 1263
26Roy SlagterDCN - Nijmegen 1142
27Theo WillemsenCTD - Arnhem 2162
28Steve CheddieBDSV - Barneveld 2461
29John van LaarhovenWDV - Winterswijk 1360