Team wedstrijden - Snel tempo


Sneldamkampioenschappen voor
Teams 2009-2010 Gelderland

Hoofdklasse

Stand

PlTeam12345678PtBP
1DUO Vorden 1 48575771343
2DES Lunteren 14 526385933
3WSDV Wageningen 103 75838834
4WSDV Wageningen 2361 5377832
5DC Hengelo 11233 457525
6DV VBI Huissen 135054 33523
7DC Harderwijk 1105135 3418
8BDV Brummen 11301155 416

Uitslagen


DUO Vorden 1
Namen
Ronde 1
DCHa 1
Ronde 2
DCHe 1
Ronde 3
BDV 1
Ronde 4
DES 1
Ronde 5
VBI 1
Ronde 6
WSDV 1
Ronde 7
WSDV 2
Punten
Totaal
Rik Keurentjes221212212
Wouter Ludwig212112211
Bert Woolschot122112110
Niek Smeitink222022010
DES Lunteren 1
Namen
Ronde 1
DCHe 1
Ronde 2
BDV 1
Ronde 3
VBI 1
Ronde 4
DUO 1
Ronde 5
WSDV 1
Ronde 6
WSDV 2
Ronde 7
DCHa 1
Punten
Totaal
Alder van Eck10101025
Harmjan Lammers21112029
Wijnand Voskuil12011128
Sander Neutel221211211
WSDV Wageningen 1
Namen
Ronde 1
WSDV 2
Ronde 2
DCHa 1
Ronde 3
DCHe 1
Ronde 4
BDV 1
Ronde 5
DES 1
Ronde 6
DUO 1
Ronde 7
VBI 1
Punten
Totaal
Arie Janssen van Doorn20121028
Henk Kleinrensink11220028
Laurens Leimena20021027
Erik van de Weerdhof222210211
WSDV Wageningen 2
Namen
Ronde 1
WSDV 1
Ronde 2
VBI 1
Ronde 3
DCHa 1
Ronde 4
DCHe 1
Ronde 5
BDV 1
Ronde 6
DES 1
Ronde 7
DUO 1
Punten
Totaal
Hans Kromhout00202206
Cor Langeveld10212208
Derk Kleinrensink022221110
Jozef Linssen01121128
DC Hengelo 1
Namen
Ronde 1
DES 1
Ronde 2
DUO 1
Ronde 3
WSDV 1
Ronde 4
WSDV 2
Ronde 5
DCHa 1
Ronde 6
VBI 1
Ronde 7
BDV 1
Punten
Totaal
Arnoud de Greef10121027
Harry Vos01012116
Ben Okken10201228
Rodier Evers00001124
DV VBI Huissen 1
Namen
Ronde 1
BDV 1
Ronde 2
WSDV 2
Ronde 3
DES 1
Ronde 4
DCHa 1
Ronde 5
DUO 1
Ronde 6
DCHe 1
Ronde 7
WSDV 1
Punten
Totaal
Dirk Joosten12101207
Theo Willemsen02121107
Remco Vredenberg20201005
Pepijn van den Brink01110104
DC Harderwijk 1
Namen
Ronde 1
DUO 1
Ronde 2
WSDV 1
Ronde 3
WSDV 2
Ronde 4
VBI 1
Ronde 5
DCHe 1
Ronde 6
BDV 1
Ronde 7
DES 1
Punten
Totaal
Fred Elgersma02021005
Ton Eekelschot01000102
Bert Foppen12021208
Patrick Wielemout00111003
BDV Brummen 1
Namen
Ronde 1
VBI 1
Ronde 2
DES 1
Ronde 3
DUO 1
Ronde 4
WSDV 1
Ronde 5
WSDV 2
Ronde 6
DCHa 1
Ronde 7
DCHe 1
Punten
Totaal
Bertus Bosch12100206
Johan Haijtink21000115
Ab van Ooijen00000000
Dimitri Otto20001205

Topscorer

PlNamenTeamPt
1Rik KeurentjesDUO Vorden 112
2Wouter LudwigDUO Vorden 111
3Sander NeutelDES Lunteren 111
3Erik van de WeerdhofWSDV Wageningen 111
5Bert WoolschotDUO Vorden 110
5Derk KleinrensinkWSDV Wageningen 210
7Niek SmeitinkDUO Vorden 110
8Harmjan LammersDES Lunteren 19
9Arie Janssen van DoornWSDV Wageningen 18
10Henk KleinrensinkWSDV Wageningen 18
10Cor LangeveldWSDV Wageningen 28
12Wijnand VoskuilDES Lunteren 18
12Bert FoppenDC Harderwijk 18
12Ben OkkenDC Hengelo 18
15Jozef LinssenWSDV Wageningen 28
16Arnoud de GreefDC Hengelo 17
16Dirk JoostenDV VBI Huissen 17
18Theo WillemsenDV VBI Huissen 17
19Laurens LeimenaWSDV Wageningen 17
20Bertus BoschBDV Brummen 16
20Hans KromhoutWSDV Wageningen 26
22Harry VosDC Hengelo 16
23Alder van EckDES Lunteren 15
23Fred ElgersmaDC Harderwijk 15
25Johan HaijtinkBDV Brummen 15
26Remco VredenbergDV VBI Huissen 15
27Dimitri OttoBDV Brummen 15
28Rodier EversDC Hengelo 14
28Pepijn van den BrinkDV VBI Huissen 14
30Patrick WielemoutDC Harderwijk 13
31Ton EekelschotDC Harderwijk 12
32Ab van OoijenBDV Brummen 10

Eerste klasse

Stand

PlTeam12345678PtBP
1De Kroonschijf Ede 1 17587861242
2BDSV Barneveld 17 3565581239
3WSDV Wageningen 315 367771036
4DEZ Laren 1335 6448833
5DSD Sinderen-Dinxperlo 10222 555621
6DZW Zutphen-Warnsveld 213143 64422
7DES Lunteren 2031432 4217
8DIOS Beltrum 32010344 214

Uitslagen


De Kroonschijf Ede 1
Namen
Ronde 1
DSD 1
Ronde 2
DES 2
Ronde 3
WSDV 3
Ronde 4
DZW 2
Ronde 5
DEZL 1
Ronde 6
BDSV 1
Ronde 7
DIOS 3
Punten
Totaal
Peter Hoogteijling222220212
Arwin Lammers221121211
Evert Jochemsen22220008
Wim Lammers222210211
BDSV Barneveld 1
Namen
Ronde 1
DZW 2
Ronde 2
DEZL 1
Ronde 3
DES 2
Ronde 4
DIOS 3
Ronde 5
DSD 1
Ronde 6
KRS 1
Ronde 7
WSDV 3
Punten
Totaal
Matthias de Kruijf211222111
Ap van Ingen212221111
Jur van Ginkel01022207
Evert van de Pol122202110
WSDV Wageningen 3
Namen
Ronde 1
DIOS 3
Ronde 2
DSD 1
Ronde 3
KRS 1
Ronde 4
DES 2
Ronde 5
DZW 2
Ronde 6
DEZL 1
Ronde 7
BDSV 1
Punten
Totaal
Jesse van Beek22022019
Gerben van Steenbergen12112018
Jannes Kromhout20022129
Ester van Muijen220212110
DEZ Laren 1
Namen
Ronde 1
DES 2
Ronde 2
BDSV 1
Ronde 3
DIOS 3
Ronde 4
DSD 1
Ronde 5
KRS 1
Ronde 6
WSDV 3
Ronde 7
DZW 2
Punten
Totaal
Egbert Harkink01220207
Johan Beltman212202211
Tonny Roeterdink212221212
Albert Haijtink00201003
DSD Sinderen-Dinxperlo 1
Namen
Ronde 1
KRS 1
Ronde 2
WSDV 3
Ronde 3
DZW 2
Ronde 4
DEZL 1
Ronde 5
BDSV 1
Ronde 6
DIOS 3
Ronde 7
DES 2
Punten
Totaal
Michaël Westerveld00100102
Jos Rave00200125
Johan Heezen02200228
Johan Lammers00022116
DZW Zutphen-Warnsveld 2
Namen
Ronde 1
BDSV 1
Ronde 2
DIOS 3
Ronde 3
DSD 1
Ronde 4
KRS 1
Ronde 5
WSDV 3
Ronde 6
DES 2
Ronde 7
DEZL 1
Punten
Totaal
Bennie Hiddink00100124
Henk Klein Kranenbarg00010102
Gerco Brummelman22000206
Theo Slutter122012210
DES Lunteren 2
Namen
Ronde 1
DEZL 1
Ronde 2
KRS 1
Ronde 3
BDSV 1
Ronde 4
WSDV 3
Ronde 5
DIOS 3
Ronde 6
DZW 2
Ronde 7
DSD 1
Punten
Totaal
Arno Bos20101127
Jan Bos00011103
Berrian Lammers00200002
Henk Jongbloed20002015
DIOS Beltrum 3
Namen
Ronde 1
WSDV 3
Ronde 2
DZW 2
Ronde 3
DEZL 1
Ronde 4
BDSV 1
Ronde 5
DES 2
Ronde 6
DSD 1
Ronde 7
KRS 1
Punten
Totaal
Toon Baks02001104
Leo Ribbers12001105
Stefan von Kann00002024
Willie Ribbers00000101

Topscorer

PlNamenTeamPt
1Peter HoogteijlingDe Kroonschijf Ede 112
2Tonny RoeterdinkDEZ Laren 112
3Matthias de KruijfBDSV Barneveld 111
4Johan BeltmanDEZ Laren 111
4Ap van IngenBDSV Barneveld 111
4Arwin LammersDe Kroonschijf Ede 111
7Wim LammersDe Kroonschijf Ede 111
8Evert van de PolBDSV Barneveld 110
8Ester van MuijenWSDV Wageningen 310
8Theo SlutterDZW Zutphen-Warnsveld 210
11Jesse van BeekWSDV Wageningen 39
12Jannes KromhoutWSDV Wageningen 39
13Gerben van SteenbergenWSDV Wageningen 38
14Johan HeezenDSD Sinderen-Dinxperlo 18
14Evert JochemsenDe Kroonschijf Ede 18
16Egbert HarkinkDEZ Laren 17
16Arno BosDES Lunteren 27
18Jur van GinkelBDSV Barneveld 17
19Gerco BrummelmanDZW Zutphen-Warnsveld 26
20Johan LammersDSD Sinderen-Dinxperlo 16
21Leo RibbersDIOS Beltrum 35
21Jos RaveDSD Sinderen-Dinxperlo 15
23Henk JongbloedDES Lunteren 25
24Toon BaksDIOS Beltrum 34
24Bennie HiddinkDZW Zutphen-Warnsveld 24
26Stefan von KannDIOS Beltrum 34
27Jan BosDES Lunteren 23
28Albert HaijtinkDEZ Laren 13
29Michaël WesterveldDSD Sinderen-Dinxperlo 12
30Henk Klein KranenbargDZW Zutphen-Warnsveld 22
31Berrian LammersDES Lunteren 22
32Willie RibbersDIOS Beltrum 31

Tweede klasse

Stand

PlTeam12345678PtBP
1DOG Almen 1 44554681136
2WSDV Wageningen 44 4266661034
3DES Lunteren 344 51647931
4De Kroonschijf Ede 2363 3678836
5DC Zevenaar 23275 835833
6BDSV Barneveld 242220 58523
7BDV Brummen 2224153 3320
8VADAC Varsseveld 20210305 211

Uitslagen


DOG Almen 1
Namen
Ronde 1
KRS 2
Ronde 2
VADAC 2
Ronde 3
WSDV 4
Ronde 4
BDSV 2
Ronde 5
BDV 2
Ronde 6
DES 3
Ronde 7
DCZ 2
Punten
Totaal
Harry Bruins22210007
Jan Hoenink02102016
Roelof Jan de Haan221222213
Jan Huisjes120122210
WSDV Wageningen 4
Namen
Ronde 1
BDV 2
Ronde 2
DES 3
Ronde 3
DOG 1
Ronde 4
KRS 2
Ronde 5
VADAC 2
Ronde 6
DCZ 2
Ronde 7
BDSV 2
Punten
Totaal
Jan Dammingh22002017
Jan Hoeks211112210
Gerrit Meijer00101215
Casey van Beek212122212
DES Lunteren 3
Namen
Ronde 1
VADAC 2
Ronde 2
WSDV 4
Ronde 3
BDSV 2
Ronde 4
BDV 2
Ronde 5
DCZ 2
Ronde 6
DOG 1
Ronde 7
KRS 2
Punten
Totaal
Gijsbert Thomassen20201218
Gerwin Schimmel11020228
Dennis Bos222200210
Jan Heij21200005
De Kroonschijf Ede 2
Namen
Ronde 1
DOG 1
Ronde 2
DCZ 2
Ronde 3
VADAC 2
Ronde 4
WSDV 4
Ronde 5
BDSV 2
Ronde 6
BDV 2
Ronde 7
DES 3
Punten
Totaal
Johan Teunissen00221218
Geurt Hendriksen22211109
Frans Elbertsen00222208
Jan Janssen112122211
DC Zevenaar 2
Namen
Ronde 1
BDSV 2
Ronde 2
KRS 2
Ronde 3
BDV 2
Ronde 4
VADAC 2
Ronde 5
DES 3
Ronde 6
WSDV 4
Ronde 7
DOG 1
Punten
Totaal
Peter van Ooijen222112212
Harry Willemsen20012016
Hans Geurds22012007
Erik Essing21122008
BDSV Barneveld 2
Namen
Ronde 1
DCZ 2
Ronde 2
BDV 2
Ronde 3
DES 3
Ronde 4
DOG 1
Ronde 5
KRS 2
Ronde 6
VADAC 2
Ronde 7
WSDV 4
Punten
Totaal
Piet Bouw00011215
Gijs Dekker01221208
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel02000215
Roelof van Drenth02010205
BDV Brummen 2
Namen
Ronde 1
WSDV 4
Ronde 2
BDSV 2
Ronde 3
DCZ 2
Ronde 4
DES 3
Ronde 5
DOG 1
Ronde 6
KRS 2
Ronde 7
VADAC 2
Punten
Totaal
Hans Cijnssen02022017
Dick Nijman01200104
Herman Meenink20200004
Tom Westhof00120025
VADAC Varsseveld 2
Namen
Ronde 1
DES 3
Ronde 2
DOG 1
Ronde 3
KRS 2
Ronde 4
DCZ 2
Ronde 5
WSDV 4
Ronde 6
BDSV 2
Ronde 7
BDV 2
Punten
Totaal
Henk Penterman00010012
Wim Hebbink10011025
Ton Orriens00011024
Gert Lammers00000000

Topscorer

PlNamenTeamPt
1Roelof Jan de HaanDOG Almen 113
2Peter van OoijenDC Zevenaar 212
3Casey van BeekWSDV Wageningen 412
4Jan JanssenDe Kroonschijf Ede 211
5Jan HoeksWSDV Wageningen 410
6Dennis BosDES Lunteren 310
7Jan HuisjesDOG Almen 110
8Geurt HendriksenDe Kroonschijf Ede 29
9Gijsbert ThomassenDES Lunteren 38
9Johan TeunissenDe Kroonschijf Ede 28
11Gijs DekkerBDSV Barneveld 28
11Gerwin SchimmelDES Lunteren 38
13Frans ElbertsenDe Kroonschijf Ede 28
14Erik EssingDC Zevenaar 28
15Hans CijnssenBDV Brummen 27
15Harry BruinsDOG Almen 17
15Jan DamminghWSDV Wageningen 47
18Hans GeurdsDC Zevenaar 27
19Jan HoeninkDOG Almen 16
19Harry WillemsenDC Zevenaar 26
21Piet BouwBDSV Barneveld 25
22Wim HebbinkVADAC Varsseveld 25
23Eeuwoud van den HeuvelBDSV Barneveld 25
23Gerrit MeijerWSDV Wageningen 45
25Roelof van DrenthBDSV Barneveld 25
25Tom WesthofBDV Brummen 25
25Jan HeijDES Lunteren 35
28Dick NijmanBDV Brummen 24
29Herman MeeninkBDV Brummen 24
29Ton OrriensVADAC Varsseveld 24
31Henk PentermanVADAC Varsseveld 22
32Gert LammersVADAC Varsseveld 20