Team wedstrijden - Snel tempo


Sneldamkampioenschap voor
Teams 2012-2013 Gelderland

Hoofdklasse

Stand

PlNaamAW+=-PtBP
1DES Lunteren 165101132
2WSDV Wageningen 165011034
3DCH Harderwijk 16312726
4BDSV Barneveld 16123421
5PDC Putten 16123420
6WSDV Wageningen 26123418
7DSV Sinderen 16105217

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
105-04-2013BDSV Barneveld 1
Matthias de Kruijf (1327)
Ap van Ingen (1170)
Evert van der Pol (1131)
Jur van Ginkel (961)
PDC Putten 1
René Alderliesten (1251)
Patrick Wielemout (1079)
Joras Ferwerda (1075)
Henk Timmer (1064)
3 - 5
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 1
105-04-2013DCH Harderwijk 1
Kees de Jong (1264)
Gerwin van der Meer (1170)
Fred Elgersma (1203)
Bert Foppen (1134)
DES Lunteren 1
Arwin Lammers (1109)
Harmjan Lammers (1287)
Arjen Timmer (1287)
Gerlinda Schaafsma (866)
2 - 6
0 - 2
1 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 2
105-04-2013WSDV Wageningen 1
Jan Groenendijk (1311)
Jesse van Beek (1261)
Jannes Kromhout (1123)
Gerben van Steenbergen (1089)
WSDV Wageningen 2
Marcel Monteba (1332)
Owen Donkers (1053)
Cor Langeveld (1124)
Hans Kromhout (1083)
8 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
105-04-2013DummyDSV Sinderen 1   -   R
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
205-04-2013PDC Putten 1
René Alderliesten (1251)
Patrick Wielemout (1079)
Joras Ferwerda (1075)
Henk Timmer (1064)
WSDV Wageningen 2
Marcel Monteba (1332)
Owen Donkers (1053)
Cor Langeveld (1124)
Hans Kromhout (1083)
4 - 4
1 - 1
2 - 0
0 - 2
1 - 1
205-04-2013DES Lunteren 1
Arwin Lammers (1109)
Harmjan Lammers (1287)
Arjen Timmer (1287)
Gerlinda Schaafsma (866)
WSDV Wageningen 1
Jan Groenendijk (1311)
Jesse van Beek (1261)
Jannes Kromhout (1123)
Gerben van Steenbergen (1089)
5 - 3
0 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
205-04-2013DSV Sinderen 1
Han Seinhorst (1260)
Chris Grevers (1085)
Gert Wisselink (993)
Michaël Westerveld (1007)
DCH Harderwijk 1
Kees de Jong (1264)
Gerwin van der Meer (1170)
Fred Elgersma (1203)
Bert Foppen (1134)
1 - 7
0 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 1
0 - 2
205-04-2013BDSV Barneveld 1Dummy   -   R
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
305-04-2013DCH Harderwijk 1
Kees de Jong (1264)
Gerwin van der Meer (1170)
Fred Elgersma (1203)
Bert Foppen (1134)
BDSV Barneveld 1
Matthias de Kruijf (1327)
Ap van Ingen (1170)
Evert van der Pol (1131)
Jur van Ginkel (961)
4 - 4
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
2 - 0
305-04-2013WSDV Wageningen 1
Jan Groenendijk (1311)
Jesse van Beek (1261)
Jannes Kromhout (1123)
Gerben van Steenbergen (1089)
DSV Sinderen 1
Han Seinhorst (1260)
Chris Grevers (1085)
Gert Wisselink (993)
Michaël Westerveld (1007)
6 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 0
305-04-2013WSDV Wageningen 2
Marcel Monteba (1332)
Owen Donkers (1053)
Cor Langeveld (1124)
Hans Kromhout (1083)
DES Lunteren 1
Arwin Lammers (1109)
Harmjan Lammers (1287)
Arjen Timmer (1287)
Gerlinda Schaafsma (866)
2 - 6
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
305-04-2013DummyPDC Putten 1   -   R
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
405-04-2013BDSV Barneveld 1
Matthias de Kruijf (1327)
Ap van Ingen (1170)
Evert van der Pol (1131)
Jur van Ginkel (961)
WSDV Wageningen 1
Jan Groenendijk (1311)
Jesse van Beek (1261)
Jannes Kromhout (1123)
Gerben van Steenbergen (1089)
2 - 6
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
405-04-2013DSV Sinderen 1
Han Seinhorst (1260)
Chris Grevers (1085)
Gert Wisselink (993)
Michaël Westerveld (1007)
WSDV Wageningen 2
Marcel Monteba (1332)
Owen Donkers (1053)
Cor Langeveld (1124)
Hans Kromhout (1083)
3 - 5
1 - 1
0 - 2
1 - 1
1 - 1
405-04-2013PDC Putten 1
René Alderliesten (1251)
Patrick Wielemout (1079)
Joras Ferwerda (1075)
Henk Timmer (1064)
DES Lunteren 1
Arwin Lammers (1109)
Harmjan Lammers (1287)
Arjen Timmer (1287)
Gerlinda Schaafsma (866)
4 - 4
0 - 2
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
405-04-2013DummyDCH Harderwijk 1   -   R
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
505-04-2013DCH Harderwijk 1
Kees de Jong (1264)
Gerwin van der Meer (1170)
Fred Elgersma (1203)
Bert Foppen (1134)
PDC Putten 1
René Alderliesten (1251)
Patrick Wielemout (1079)
Joras Ferwerda (1075)
Henk Timmer (1064)
6 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
505-04-2013WSDV Wageningen 2
Marcel Monteba (1332)
Owen Donkers (1053)
Cor Langeveld (1124)
Hans Kromhout (1083)
BDSV Barneveld 1
Matthias de Kruijf (1327)
Ap van Ingen (1170)
Evert van der Pol (1131)
Jur van Ginkel (961)
4 - 4
1 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 2
2 - 0
505-04-2013DES Lunteren 1
Arwin Lammers (1109)
Harmjan Lammers (1287)
Arjen Timmer (1287)
Gerlinda Schaafsma (866)
DSV Sinderen 1
Han Seinhorst (1260)
Chris Grevers (1085)
Gert Wisselink (993)
Michaël Westerveld (1007)
6 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
505-04-2013WSDV Wageningen 1Dummy   -   R
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
605-04-2013PDC Putten 1
René Alderliesten (1251)
Patrick Wielemout (1079)
Joras Ferwerda (1075)
Henk Timmer (1064)
DSV Sinderen 1
Han Seinhorst (1260)
Chris Grevers (1085)
Gert Wisselink (993)
Michaël Westerveld (1007)
2 - 6
0 - 2
1 - 1
0 - 2
1 - 1
605-04-2013BDSV Barneveld 1
Matthias de Kruijf (1327)
Ap van Ingen (1170)
Evert van der Pol (1131)
Jur van Ginkel (961)
DES Lunteren 1
Arwin Lammers (1109)
Harmjan Lammers (1287)
Arjen Timmer (1287)
Gerlinda Schaafsma (866)
3 - 5
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 1
605-04-2013DCH Harderwijk 1
Kees de Jong (1264)
Gerwin van der Meer (1170)
Fred Elgersma (1203)
Bert Foppen (1134)
WSDV Wageningen 1
Jan Groenendijk (1311)
Jesse van Beek (1261)
Jannes Kromhout (1123)
Gerben van Steenbergen (1089)
2 - 6
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
605-04-2013DummyWSDV Wageningen 2   -   R
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
705-04-2013WSDV Wageningen 1
Jan Groenendijk (1311)
Jesse van Beek (1261)
Jannes Kromhout (1123)
Gerben van Steenbergen (1089)
PDC Putten 1
René Alderliesten (1251)
Patrick Wielemout (1079)
Joras Ferwerda (1075)
Henk Timmer (1064)
5 - 3
1 - 1
2 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 1
705-04-2013WSDV Wageningen 2
Marcel Monteba (1332)
Owen Donkers (1053)
Cor Langeveld (1124)
Hans Kromhout (1083)
DCH Harderwijk 1
Kees de Jong (1264)
Gerwin van der Meer (1170)
Fred Elgersma (1203)
Bert Foppen (1134)
3 - 5
1 - 1
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
705-04-2013DSV Sinderen 1
Han Seinhorst (1260)
Chris Grevers (1085)
Gert Wisselink (993)
Michaël Westerveld (1007)
BDSV Barneveld 1
Matthias de Kruijf (1327)
Ap van Ingen (1170)
Evert van der Pol (1131)
Jur van Ginkel (961)
3 - 5
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 2
705-04-2013DES Lunteren 1Dummy   -   R

Topscorer

PlNaamTeamBordAWPt
1Jesse van Beek (1261)WSDV Wageningen 12611
2Arjen Timmer (1287)DES Lunteren 13610
3Gerben van Steenbergen (1089)WSDV Wageningen 1469
3Gerlinda Schaafsma (866)DES Lunteren 1469
3Harmjan Lammers (1287)DES Lunteren 1269
6Jan Groenendijk (1311)WSDV Wageningen 1168
6Matthias de Kruijf (1327)BDSV Barneveld 1168
8Bert Foppen (1134)DCH Harderwijk 1467
8Evert van der Pol (1131)BDSV Barneveld 1367
8Gerwin van der Meer (1170)DCH Harderwijk 1267
8Han Seinhorst (1260)DSV Sinderen 1167
8Henk Timmer (1064)PDC Putten 1467
13Fred Elgersma (1203)DCH Harderwijk 1366
13Gert Wisselink (993)DSV Sinderen 1366
13Jannes Kromhout (1123)WSDV Wageningen 1366
13Kees de Jong (1264)DCH Harderwijk 1166
13Marcel Monteba (1332)WSDV Wageningen 2166
13Patrick Wielemout (1079)PDC Putten 1266
19Owen Donkers (1053)WSDV Wageningen 2265
20Arwin Lammers (1109)DES Lunteren 1164
20Hans Kromhout (1083)WSDV Wageningen 2464
20Joras Ferwerda (1075)PDC Putten 1364
20Jur van Ginkel (961)BDSV Barneveld 1464
24Cor Langeveld (1124)WSDV Wageningen 2363
24René Alderliesten (1251)PDC Putten 1163
26Ap van Ingen (1170)BDSV Barneveld 1262
26Chris Grevers (1085)DSV Sinderen 1262
26Michaël Westerveld (1007)DSV Sinderen 1462

Eerste klasse

Stand

PlNaamAW+=-PtBP
1DEZ Laren 175111137
2WSDV Wageningen 374211035
3DIOS Beltrum 17331929
4BDV Brummen 17331929
5DZW Warnsveld 17232730
6DCZ Zevenaar 17124421
7WDV Winterswijk 17034322
8Kroonschijf Ede 17034321

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
105-04-2013BDV Brummen 1
Bob Kersten (1020)
Danny Dix (1125)
Marten Bruinsma (871)
Jan Koerselman (0)
DCZ Zevenaar 1
Coen Donders (1174)
Gerrit Kelderman (0)
Peter van Ooijen (1010)
Hans Geurds (798(
5 - 3
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
105-04-2013DEZ Laren 1
Tom Knapen (741)
Tonny Roeterdink (1006)
Johan Beltman (971)
Gerard Dimmendaal (836)
WDV Winterswijk 1
Erik ten Hagen (1092)
Erik Oonk (943)
Frank ten Hagen (985)
John van Laarhoven (827)
4 - 4
0 - 2
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
105-04-2013DIOS Beltrum 1
Toon Baks (913)
Gerard Korten (1066)
Stefan von Kann (829)
Pascal Boenders (833)
DZW Warnsveld 1
Simon Wiersma (940)
Rob Hesselink (976)
Henk Klein Kranenbarg (872)
Theo Slütter (946)
5 - 3
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
105-04-2013Kroonschijf Ede 1
Piet Postema (989)
Johan Teunissen (810)
Erwin Jochemsen (0)
Arnold van Harn (805)
WSDV Wageningen 3
Erik van de Weerdhof (1253)
Denise van Dam (1025)
Hans Luchies (946)
Bas van Berkel (933)
2 - 6
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
205-04-2013DCZ Zevenaar 1
Coen Donders (1174)
Gerrit Kelderman (0)
Peter van Ooijen (1010)
Hans Geurds (798(
WSDV Wageningen 3
Erik van de Weerdhof (1253)
Denise van Dam (1025)
Hans Luchies (946)
Bas van Berkel (933)
2 - 6
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
205-04-2013DZW Warnsveld 1
Simon Wiersma (940)
Rob Hesselink (976)
Henk Klein Kranenbarg (872)
Theo Slütter (946)
Kroonschijf Ede 1
Piet Postema (989)
Johan Teunissen (810)
Erwin Jochemsen (0)
Arnold van Harn (805)
4 - 4
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
205-04-2013WDV Winterswijk 1
Erik ten Hagen (1092)
Erik Oonk (943)
Frank ten Hagen (985)
John van Laarhoven (827)
DIOS Beltrum 1
Toon Baks (913)
Gerard Korten (1066)
Stefan von Kann (829)
Pascal Boenders (833)
3 - 5
2 - 0
0 - 2
1 - 1
0 - 2
205-04-2013BDV Brummen 1
Bob Kersten (1020)
Danny Dix (1125)
Marten Bruinsma (871)
Jan Koerselman (0)
DEZ Laren 1
Tom Knapen (741)
Tonny Roeterdink (1006)
Johan Beltman (971)
Gerard Dimmendaal (836)
5 - 3
2 - 0
2 - 0
0 - 2
1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
305-04-2013DEZ Laren 1
Tom Knapen (741)
Tonny Roeterdink (1006)
Johan Beltman (971)
Gerard Dimmendaal (836)
DCZ Zevenaar 1
Coen Donders (1174)
Gerrit Kelderman (0)
Peter van Ooijen (1010)
Hans Geurds (798(
7 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
305-04-2013DIOS Beltrum 1
Toon Baks (913)
Gerard Korten (1066)
Stefan von Kann (829)
Pascal Boenders (833)
BDV Brummen 1
Bob Kersten (1020)
Danny Dix (1125)
Marten Bruinsma (871)
Jan Koerselman (0)
4 - 4
1 - 1
2 - 0
0 - 2
1 - 1
305-04-2013Kroonschijf Ede 1
Piet Postema (989)
Johan Teunissen (810)
Erwin Jochemsen (0)
Arnold van Harn (805)
WDV Winterswijk 1
Erik ten Hagen (1092)
Erik Oonk (943)
Frank ten Hagen (985)
John van Laarhoven (827)
4 - 4
0 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 1
305-04-2013WSDV Wageningen 3
Erik van de Weerdhof (1253)
Denise van Dam (1025)
Hans Luchies (946)
Bas van Berkel (933)
DZW Warnsveld 1
Simon Wiersma (940)
Rob Hesselink (976)
Henk Klein Kranenbarg (872)
Theo Slütter (946)
4 - 4
2 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
405-04-2013DEZ Laren 1
Tom Knapen (741)
Tonny Roeterdink (1006)
Johan Beltman (971)
Gerard Dimmendaal (836)
DIOS Beltrum 1
Toon Baks (913)
Gerard Korten (1066)
Stefan von Kann (829)
Pascal Boenders (833)
6 - 2
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
405-04-2013BDV Brummen 1
Bob Kersten (1020)
Danny Dix (1125)
Marten Bruinsma (871)
Jan Koerselman (0)
Kroonschijf Ede 1
Piet Postema (989)
Johan Teunissen (810)
Erwin Jochemsen (0)
Arnold van Harn (805)
4 - 4
1 - 1
2 - 0
1 - 1
0 - 2
405-04-2013WDV Winterswijk 1
Erik ten Hagen (1092)
Erik Oonk (943)
Frank ten Hagen (985)
John van Laarhoven (827)
WSDV Wageningen 3
Erik van de Weerdhof (1253)
Denise van Dam (1025)
Hans Luchies (946)
Bas van Berkel (933)
2 - 6
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
405-04-2013DCZ Zevenaar 1
Coen Donders (1174)
Gerrit Kelderman (0)
Peter van Ooijen (1010)
Hans Geurds (798(
DZW Warnsveld 1
Simon Wiersma (940)
Rob Hesselink (976)
Henk Klein Kranenbarg (872)
Theo Slütter (946)
2 - 6
1 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 2
0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
505-04-2013DIOS Beltrum 1
Toon Baks (913)
Gerard Korten (1066)
Stefan von Kann (829)
Pascal Boenders (833)
DCZ Zevenaar 1
Coen Donders (1174)
Gerrit Kelderman (0)
Peter van Ooijen (1010)
Hans Geurds (798(
4 - 4
1 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 2
2 - 0
505-04-2013Kroonschijf Ede 1
Piet Postema (989)
Johan Teunissen (810)
Erwin Jochemsen (0)
Arnold van Harn (805)
DEZ Laren 1
Tom Knapen (741)
Tonny Roeterdink (1006)
Johan Beltman (971)
Gerard Dimmendaal (836)
1 - 7
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 1
505-04-2013WSDV Wageningen 3
Erik van de Weerdhof (1253)
Denise van Dam (1025)
Hans Luchies (946)
Bas van Berkel (933)
BDV Brummen 1
Bob Kersten (1020)
Danny Dix (1125)
Marten Bruinsma (871)
Jan Koerselman (0)
6 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
505-04-2013DZW Warnsveld 1
Simon Wiersma (940)
Rob Hesselink (976)
Henk Klein Kranenbarg (872)
Theo Slütter (946)
WDV Winterswijk 1
Erik ten Hagen (1092)
Erik Oonk (943)
Frank ten Hagen (985)
John van Laarhoven (827)
6 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
605-04-2013DCZ Zevenaar 1
Coen Donders (1174)
Gerrit Kelderman (0)
Peter van Ooijen (1010)
Hans Geurds (798(
WDV Winterswijk 1
Erik ten Hagen (1092)
Erik Oonk (943)
Frank ten Hagen (985)
John van Laarhoven (827)
4 - 4
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
605-04-2013BDV Brummen 1
Bob Kersten (1020)
Danny Dix (1125)
Marten Bruinsma (871)
Jan Koerselman (0)
DZW Warnsveld 1
Simon Wiersma (940)
Rob Hesselink (976)
Henk Klein Kranenbarg (872)
Theo Slütter (946)
4 - 4
1 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 2
2 - 0
605-04-2013DEZ Laren 1
Tom Knapen (741)
Tonny Roeterdink (1006)
Johan Beltman (971)
Gerard Dimmendaal (836)
WSDV Wageningen 3
Erik van de Weerdhof (1253)
Denise van Dam (1025)
Hans Luchies (946)
Bas van Berkel (933)
5 - 3
1 - 1
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
605-04-2013DIOS Beltrum 1
Toon Baks (913)
Gerard Korten (1066)
Stefan von Kann (829)
Pascal Boenders (833)
Kroonschijf Ede 1
Piet Postema (989)
Johan Teunissen (810)
Erwin Jochemsen (0)
Arnold van Harn (805)
5 - 3
0 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
705-04-2013Kroonschijf Ede 1
Piet Postema (989)
Johan Teunissen (810)
Erwin Jochemsen (0)
Arnold van Harn (805)
DCZ Zevenaar 1
Coen Donders (1174)
Gerrit Kelderman (0)
Peter van Ooijen (1010)
Hans Geurds (798(
3 - 5
0 - 2
1 - 1
0 - 2
2 - 0
705-04-2013WSDV Wageningen 3
Erik van de Weerdhof (1253)
Denise van Dam (1025)
Hans Luchies (946)
Bas van Berkel (933)
DIOS Beltrum 1
Toon Baks (913)
Gerard Korten (1066)
Stefan von Kann (829)
Pascal Boenders (833)
4 - 4
2 - 0
0 - 2
1 - 1
1 - 1
705-04-2013DZW Warnsveld 1
Simon Wiersma (940)
Rob Hesselink (976)
Henk Klein Kranenbarg (872)
Theo Slütter (946)
DEZ Laren 1
Tom Knapen (741)
Tonny Roeterdink (1006)
Johan Beltman (971)
Gerard Dimmendaal (836)
3 - 5
0 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
0 - 2
705-04-2013WDV Winterswijk 1
Erik ten Hagen (1092)
Erik Oonk (943)
Frank ten Hagen (985)
John van Laarhoven (827)
BDV Brummen 1
Bob Kersten (1020)
Danny Dix (1125)
Marten Bruinsma (871)
Jan Koerselman (0)
3 - 5
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 1

Topscorer

PlNaamTeamBordAWPt
1Erik van de Weerdhof (1253)WSDV Wageningen 31713
2Gerard Dimmendaal (836)DEZ Laren 14712
3Gerard Korten (1066)DIOS Beltrum 12711
3Johan Beltman (971)DEZ Laren 13711
5Danny Dix (1125)BDV Brummen 12710
5Denise van Dam (1025)WSDV Wageningen 32710
5Erik ten Hagen (1092)WDV Winterswijk 11710
5Henk Klein Kranenbarg (872)DZW Warnsveld 13710
5Pascal Boenders (833)DIOS Beltrum 14710
10Bas van Berkel (933)WSDV Wageningen 3479
10Coen Donders (1174)DCZ Zevenaar 1179
10Rob Hesselink (976)DZW Warnsveld 1279
13Arnold van Harn (805)Kroonschijf Ede 1478
13Marten Bruinsma (871)BDV Brummen 1378
15Erwin Jochemsen (0)Kroonschijf Ede 1377
15Frank ten Hagen (985)WDV Winterswijk 1377
15Tom Knapen (741)DEZ Laren 1177
15Tonny Roeterdink (1006)DEZ Laren 1277
19Jan Koerselman (0)BDV Brummen 1476
19Peter van Ooijen (1010)DCZ Zevenaar 1376
19Theo Slütter (946)DZW Warnsveld 1476
22Bob Kersten (1020)BDV Brummen 1175
22Simon Wiersma (940)DZW Warnsveld 1175
24Stefan von Kann (829)DIOS Beltrum 1374
24Toon Baks (913)DIOS Beltrum 1174
26Erik Oonk (943)WDV Winterswijk 1273
26Gerrit Kelderman (0)DCZ Zevenaar 1273
26Hans Geurds (798(DCZ Zevenaar 1473
26Hans Luchies (946)WSDV Wageningen 3373
26Johan Teunissen (810)Kroonschijf Ede 1273
26Piet Postema (989)Kroonschijf Ede 1173
32John van Laarhoven (827)WDV Winterswijk 1472

Tweede klasse

De uitslagen tegen de dummy zijn alleen meegenomen in de laatste twee ronden!

Stand

PlNaamAW+=-PtWPSB
1DEZ Laren 2641193430
2DES Lunteren 2631273526
3DSV Sinderen 3622263527
4BDSV Barneveld 2621354322
5DOG Almen 1621353423

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
105-04-2013BDSV Barneveld 2
Piet Bouw (692)
Gijs Dekker (739)
Roelof van Drenth (701)
Eewoud van den Heuvel (801)
DSV Sinderen 3
Henk Tuenter (829)
Joop Huls (876)
Jan Colenbrander (803)
Ton Orriëns (674)
4 - 4
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
105-04-2013DEZ Laren 2
Gerrit Roeterdink (885)
Herman Beuzel (901)
Dinand Stegeman (846)
Willem Klein Wassink (831)
DES Lunteren 2
Jan Bos (958)
Melanie Voskuil (768)
Hanna Hoogenraad (543)
Dennis Bos (727)
5 - 3
2 - 0
0 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
105-04-2013DOG Almen 1Dummy   -   R
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
205-04-2013DSV Sinderen 3
Henk Tuenter (829)
Joop Huls (876)
Jan Colenbrander (803)
Ton Orriëns (674)
DEZ Laren 2
Gerrit Roeterdink (885)
Herman Beuzel (901)
Dinand Stegeman (846)
Willem Klein Wassink (831)
2 - 6
1 - 1
0 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 1
205-04-2013DOG Almen 1
Jan Huisjes (946)
Jan Hoenink (788)
Piet Staal (764)
Jan Haijtink (677)
BDSV Barneveld 2
Piet Bouw (692)
Gijs Dekker (739)
Roelof van Drenth (701)
Eewoud van den Heuvel (801)
3 - 5
1 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 2
1 - 1
205-04-2013DummyDES Lunteren 2   -   R
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
305-04-2013DEZ Laren 2
Gerrit Roeterdink (885)
Herman Beuzel (901)
Dinand Stegeman (846)
Willem Klein Wassink (831)
DOG Almen 1
Jan Huisjes (946)
Jan Hoenink (788)
Piet Staal (764)
Jan Haijtink (677)
7 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
305-04-2013DES Lunteren 2
Jan Bos (958)
Melanie Voskuil (768)
Hanna Hoogenraad (543)
Dennis Bos (727)
DSV Sinderen 3
Henk Tuenter (829)
Joop Huls (876)
Jan Colenbrander (803)
Ton Orriëns (674)
2 - 6
0 - 2
1 - 1
0 - 2
1 - 1
305-04-2013BDSV Barneveld 2Dummy   -   R
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
405-04-2013BDSV Barneveld 2
Piet Bouw (692)
Gijs Dekker (739)
Roelof van Drenth (701)
Eewoud van den Heuvel (801)
DEZ Laren 2
Gerrit Roeterdink (885)
Herman Beuzel (901)
Dinand Stegeman (846)
Willem Klein Wassink (831)
6 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
405-04-2013DOG Almen 1
Jan Huisjes (946)
Jan Hoenink (788)
Piet Staal (764)
Jan Haijtink (677)
DES Lunteren 2
Jan Bos (958)
Melanie Voskuil (768)
Hanna Hoogenraad (543)
Dennis Bos (727)
4 - 4
1 - 1
0 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
405-04-2013DummyDSV Sinderen 3   -   R
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
505-04-2013DES Lunteren 2
Jan Bos (958)
Melanie Voskuil (768)
Hanna Hoogenraad (543)
Dennis Bos (727)
BDSV Barneveld 2
Piet Bouw (692)
Gijs Dekker (739)
Roelof van Drenth (701)
Eewoud van den Heuvel (801)
5 - 3
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
0 - 2
505-04-2013DSV Sinderen 3
Henk Tuenter (829)
Joop Huls (876)
Jan Colenbrander (803)
Ton Orriëns (674)
DOG Almen 1
Jan Huisjes (946)
Jan Hoenink (788)
Piet Staal (764)
Jan Haijtink (677)
3 - 5
0 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
0 - 2
505-04-2013DEZ Laren 2Dummy   -   R
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
605-04-2013DEZ Laren 2
Gerrit Roeterdink (885)
Herman Beuzel (901)
Dinand Stegeman (846)
Willem Klein Wassink (831)
BDSV Barneveld 2
Piet Bouw (692)
Gijs Dekker (739)
Roelof van Drenth (701)
Eewoud van den Heuvel (801)
6 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 0
605-04-2013DES Lunteren 2
Jan Bos (958)
Melanie Voskuil (768)
Hanna Hoogenraad (543)
Dennis Bos (727)
DOG Almen 1
Jan Huisjes (946)
Jan Hoenink (788)
Piet Staal (764)
Jan Haijtink (677)
6 - 2
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
605-04-2013DSV Sinderen 3Dummy8 - 0R
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
705-04-2013DEZ Laren 2
Gerrit Roeterdink (885)
Herman Beuzel (901)
Dinand Stegeman (846)
Willem Klein Wassink (831)
DSV Sinderen 3
Henk Tuenter (829)
Joop Huls (876)
Jan Colenbrander (803)
Ton Orriëns (674)
4 - 4
2 - 0
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
705-04-2013BDSV Barneveld 2
Piet Bouw (692)
Gijs Dekker (739)
Roelof van Drenth (701)
Eewoud van den Heuvel (801)
DES Lunteren 2
Jan Bos (958)
Melanie Voskuil (768)
Hanna Hoogenraad (543)
Dennis Bos (727)
2 - 6
0 - 2
1 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 2
705-04-2013DummyDOG Almen 10 - 8R

Topscorer

PlNaamTeamBordAWPt
1Jan Colenbrander (803)DSV Sinderen 3369
1Melanie Voskuil (768)DES Lunteren 2269
1Willem Klein Wassink (831)DEZ Laren 2469
4Jan Huisjes (946)DOG Almen 1168
5Dinand Stegeman (846)DEZ Laren 2367
5Gerrit Roeterdink (885)DEZ Laren 2167
5Herman Beuzel (901)DEZ Laren 2267
5Joop Huls (876)DSV Sinderen 3267
5Roelof van Drenth (701)BDSV Barneveld 2367
10Dennis Bos (727)DES Lunteren 2466
10Eewoud van den Heuvel (801)BDSV Barneveld 2466
10Henk Tuenter (829)DSV Sinderen 3166
10Jan Bos (958)DES Lunteren 2166
10Jan Haijtink (677)DOG Almen 1466
15Hanna Hoogenraad (543)DES Lunteren 2365
15Jan Hoenink (788)DOG Almen 1265
15Piet Bouw (692)BDSV Barneveld 2165
15Ton Orriëns (674)DSV Sinderen 3465
19Gijs Dekker (739)BDSV Barneveld 2264
19Piet Staal (764)DOG Almen 1364
21Dummy480

Foto's


/