Jan van der Zwan cup


Jan van der Zwan cup - seizoen 2018/2019

Uitslagen


RondeDatumThuisUitUitslag
regulier
Volgorde
regulier
Uitslag
barrage
Volgorde
barrage
1ma 11 mrt 2019






Vrij geloot  
DV VBI Huissen 2  
nvt



1ma 11 mrt 2019






Vrij geloot  
DCL Lent 1  
nvt



1ma 11 mrt 2019






Kroonschijf Ede 1  (972)
Jochemsen sr., Evert  (1048)
Jochemsen, Erwin  (908)
Elbertsen, Frans  (883)
Jochemsen, Aart  (1049)


Winst reguliere partij
Zwart-Wit Malden 1  (774)
Holla, Ton  (707)
Haage, Jan  (731)
Zegers, Piet  (862)
Janssen (Grsb), Wil  (795)


  5 - 3  
1 - 1
2 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-

3
1
2
4




1ma 11 mrt 2019






DSV Sinderen 1  (1047)
Westerveld, Michael  (981)
Wisselink, Gert  (1013)
Seinhorst, Han  (1232)
Rave, Jos  (960)


Winst barrage partij
DES Lunteren 2  (1052)
Top, Johan  (1120)
Galen, Arjan van  (1281)
Heij, Jaap  (1054)
Hendriksen jr., Michel  (754)


  4 - 4  
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
0 - 2
-
-

4
3
1
2


5 - 3
1 - 1
0 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-

4
2
1
3


1ma 11 mrt 2019






OG Haalderen 1  (780)
Janssen, Antoon  (767)
Engelen, Jan  (764)
Maassen, Theo  (827)
Ebben, Henk  (760)


VRD Renkum 1  (954)
Deelen, Jos van  (991)
Doomernik, Harry  (1117)
Gerritsen, Henk  (966)
Weijman, Eddie  (740)


Winst reguliere partij
  1 - 7  
0 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 1
0 - 2
-
-

4
3
2
1




1ma 11 mrt 2019






DEZ Laren 1  (954)
Beltman, Johan  (968)
Schutte, Tonnie  (924)
Harkink, Egbert  (1094)
Beuzel, Herman  (831)


BDSV Barneveld 1  (1117)
Kruijf, Matthias de  (1324)
Ingen, Ap van  (1144)
Pol, Evert van de  (1116)
Blankenstijn, Ed  (883)


Winst reguliere partij
  0 - 8  
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-

2
1
4
3




1ma 11 mrt 2019






Denk en Zet Culemborg 1  (1336)
Steijlen, Pieter  (1422)
Harmsma, Tjeerd  (1389)
Derkx, Boudewijn  (1442)
Harmsma, Simon  (1089)


Winst reguliere partij
DCH Harderwijk 1  (1095)
Wuestman, Ruurd  (1170)
Meer, Gerwin van der  (1163)
Foppen, Bert  (1077)
Smit, Eibert  (970)


  5 - 3  
2 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-

2
1
4
3




1ma 11 mrt 2019






WSDV Wageningen 1  (1215)
Ivens, Fred  (1317)
Beek, Wouter van  (1236)
Kleinrensink, Henk  (1168)
Janssen van Doorn, Arie  (1138)


Winst reguliere partij
DES Lunteren 3  (1018)
Stunnenberg , Gerrit  (1129)
Harn, Alex van  (0)
Stunnenberg, Annemieke  (958)
Lamers, Frans  (968)


  6 - 2  
2 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
-
-

1
2
3
4




1ma 11 mrt 2019






WSDV Wageningen 2  (1086)
Steenbergen, Robert-Jan van  (1037)
Oosting, Simon  (1124)
Linssen, Jozef  (1086)
Langeveld, Cor  (1097)


DES Lunteren 1  (1219)
Klarenbeek, Henk  (1395)
Lammers, Arwin  (1184)
Bos, Arno  (1111)
Bommel, Coen  (1186)


Winst reguliere partij
  1 - 7  
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 1
-
-

1
3
2
4




1ma 11 mrt 2019






DV VBI Huissen 1  (1393)
Baliakin, Alexander  (1560)
Aalten, Geert van  (1408)
Hendriksen, Joost  (1337)
Joosten, Dirk  (1267)


Winst barrage partij
DCH Hengelo 1  (1099)
Greef, Arnoud de  (1229)
Okken, Ben  (1116)
Vries, Jaap de  (1029)
Evers, Rodier  (1020)


  4 - 4  
1 - 1
0 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
-
-

4
1
2
3


7 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
-
-

4
1
3
2


1ma 11 mrt 2019






DCH Harderwijk 2  (1243)
Jong, Kees de  (1231)
Kuijvenhoven, Niek  (1370)
Kok, Jan-Hendrik  (1217)
Elgersma, Fred  (1155)


Winst reguliere partij
PDC Putten 1  (1110)
Koops, Peter Frans  (1136)
Arissen, Herman  (1111)
Werfhorst, Jaap van de  (1095)
Timmer, Henk  (1096)


  5 - 3  
2 - 0
1 - 1
0 - 2
2 - 0
-
-

1
2
4
3




1ma 11 mrt 2019






DUO Doetinchem 2  
Haaren, Isa van  (0)
Terpstra, Hidde  (0)
Haaren, Marit van  (0)
Kokke, Meike  (0)


BDSV Barneveld 2  (895)
Cysouw, Bram  (982)
Ginkel, Jur van  (962)
Top, Gert van den  (0)
Dekker, Gijs  (742)


Winst reguliere partij
  0 - 8  
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-

4
1
2
3




1ma 11 mrt 2019






WDV Winterswijk 1  
Winst reglementair
WSDV Wageningen 3  
  8 - 0  
Reg.




1ma 11 mrt 2019






CTD Arnhem 2  (1029)
Wilrick, Wonnink  (1103)
Mossink, Arnout  (984)
Willemsen, Theo  (1044)
Berends, Ton  (984)


DVV Voorthuizen 1  (1188)
Hierden, Erwin van  (1373)
Kuilen, Aalt van de  (1188)
Hierden, Henri van  (1158)
Hierden sr., Jaap van  (1032)


Winst reguliere partij
  3 - 5  
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
1 - 1
-
-

1
3
2
4




1ma 11 mrt 2019






CTD Arnhem 1  (1250)
Hokwerda, Douwe  (1157)
Palmer, Michael  (1275)
Kort, Peter  (1256)
Twilhaar, Rik  (1312)


Winst reguliere partij
DV VBI Huissen 3  (1079)
Schrooten, Rob  (1189)
Boogaars, Gerard  (1000)
Vredenberg, Remco  (1163)
Lamers, Jos  (965)


  6 - 2  
1 - 1
2 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 0
-
-

4
1
2
3




1ma 11 mrt 2019






DUO Doetinchem 1  (1123)
Zweerink, Jochem  (1370)
Rinner, Hans  (1061)
Rinner, Tom  (968)
Richters, Ralf  (1092)


Winst reguliere partij
BDV Brummen 1  (1008)
Raa, Gerben te  (1147)
Haijtink, Johan  (1097)
Westhof, Tom  (982)
Molenaar, Tom  (807)


  5 - 3  
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
-
-

3
4
2
1




RondeDatumThuisUitUitslag
regulier
Volgorde
regulier
Uitslag
barrage
Volgorde
barrage
2ma 25 mrt 2019






Kroonschijf Ede 1  (1044)
Hoeve, Florian  (1171)
Jochemsen sr., Evert  (1048)
Jochemsen, Aart  (1049)
Jochemsen, Erwin  (908)


WSDV Wageningen 1  (1215)
Kleinrensink, Henk  (1168)
Beek, Wouter van  (1236)
Ivens, Fred  (1317)
Janssen van Doorn, Arie  (1138)


Winst reguliere partij
  3 - 5  
2 - 0
1 - 1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-

2
3
1
4




2ma 25 mrt 2019






DSV Sinderen 1  (1060)
Wisselink, Gert  (1013)
Grevers, Chris  (1090)
Seinhorst, Han  (1232)
Seinhorst, Jan  (904)


Winst reguliere partij
DCH Harderwijk 2  (1169)
Hoeve, Jan Willem  (1188)
Jong, Kees de  (1231)
Elgersma, Fred  (1155)
Ferwerda, Joras  (1102)


  6 - 2  
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1
-
-

4
2
3
1




2ma 25 mrt 2019






VRD Renkum 1  (1003)
Hoksbergen, Henk  (1005)
Berg, Wim van den  (1048)
Deelen, Jos van  (991)
Gerritsen, Henk  (966)


DCL Lent 1  (1303)
Lemmen, Jasper  (1451)
Wijker, Steven  (1398)
Lemmen, Joppe  (1163)
Geurts, Joop  (1198)


Winst reguliere partij
  1 - 7  
0 - 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 1
-
-

2
1
3
4




2ma 25 mrt 2019






BDSV Barneveld 1  (1256)
Kroesbergen, Michiel  (1439)
Kruijf, Matthias de  (1324)
Ingen, Ap van  (1144)
Pol, Evert van de  (1116)


DVV Voorthuizen 1  (1243)
Hierden, Erwin van  (1373)
Overeem, Stijn  (1253)
Kuilen, Aalt van de  (1188)
Hierden, Henri van  (1158)


Winst reguliere partij
  3 - 5  
1 - 1
0 - 2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-

2
1
3
4




2ma 25 mrt 2019






DV VBI Huissen 1  (1433)
Baliakin, Alexander  (1560)
Stokkel, Jos  (1425)
Aalten, Geert van  (1408)
Hendriksen, Joost  (1337)


CTD Arnhem 1  (1393)
Mol, Odin  (1428)
Andriessen, Frerik  (1417)
Terwel, Bart  (1364)
Wong, Hin  (1364)


Winst reguliere partij
  3 - 5  
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 2
-
-

4
3
1
2




2ma 25 mrt 2019






DV VBI Huissen 2  (1148)
Loenen jr, Jan van  (1212)
Berends, Theo  (1227)
Weijman, Jo  (1162)
Weijers, Martijn  (989)


DUO Doetinchem 1  (1206)
Zweerink, Jochem  (1370)
Spieker, Dinant  (1306)
Woolschot, Bert  (1180)
Rinner, Tom  (968)


Winst barrage partij
  4 - 4  
1 - 1
1 - 1
2 - 0
0 - 2
-
-

4
2
3
1


2 - 6
0 - 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
-
-

3
2
4
1


2ma 25 mrt 2019






DES Lunteren 1  (1209)
Klarenbeek, Henk  (1395)
Neutel, Sander  (1147)
Lammers, Arwin  (1184)
Bos, Arno  (1111)


Winst reguliere partij
BDSV Barneveld 2  (895)
Cysouw, Bram  (982)
Ginkel, Jur van  (962)
Dekker, Gijs  (742)
Cheddie, Steve  (0)


  8 - 0  
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-

4
2
3
1




2ma 25 mrt 2019






WDV Winterswijk 1  (1232)
Zegelink, Frits  (1220)
Sonderen, Henk  (1222)
Hagen, Erik ten  (1265)
Sanders, Mark  (1219)


Winst barrage partij
Denk en Zet Culemborg 1  (1346)
Steijlen, Pieter  (1422)
Voogd, Dik de  (1378)
Harmsma, Tjeerd  (1389)
Ruesink, Henk  (1195)


  4 - 4  
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-

4
3
1
2


5 - 3
0 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-

3
4
1
2


RondeDatumThuisUitUitslag
regulier
Volgorde
regulier
Uitslag
barrage
Volgorde
barrage
3ma 08 apr 2019






DVV Voorthuizen 1  (1204)
Overeem, Stijn  (1253)
Hierden, Erwin van  (1373)
Hierden, Henri van  (1158)
Hierden sr., Jaap van  (1032)


DCL Lent 1  (1360)
Lemmen, Jasper  (1451)
Nas, Maarten  (1309)
Wijker, Steven  (1398)
Gerritsen, Thijs  (1280)


Winst reguliere partij
  2 - 6  
0 - 2
1 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 2
-
-

3
1
2
4




3ma 08 apr 2019






WSDV Wageningen 1  (1215)
Janssen van Doorn, Arie  (1138)
Ivens, Fred  (1317)
Kleinrensink, Henk  (1168)
Beek, Wouter van  (1236)


WDV Winterswijk 1  (1194)
Spruijt, Kees  (1071)
Hagen, Erik ten  (1265)
Sanders, Mark  (1219)
Zegelink, Frits  (1220)


Winst reguliere partij
  2 - 6  
1 - 1
0 - 2
0 - 2
1 - 1
-
-

4
1
2
3




3ma 08 apr 2019






CTD Arnhem 1  (1326)
Twilhaar, Rik  (1312)
Mol, Odin  (1428)
Grotenhuis ten Harkel, Henk  (1290)
Palmer, Michael  (1275)


DUO Doetinchem 1  (1345)
Ludwig, Wouter  (1419)
Zweerink, Jochem  (1370)
Spieker, Dinant  (1306)
Hoekman, Henk  (1283)


Winst barrage partij
  4 - 4  
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-

1
2
4
3


3 - 5
1 - 1
0 - 2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-

4
2
3
1


3ma 08 apr 2019






DES Lunteren 1  
Winst reglementair
DSV Sinderen 1  
  8 - 0  
Reg.




RondeDatumThuisUitUitslag
regulier
Volgorde
regulier
Uitslag
barrage
Volgorde
barrage
4ma 29 apr 2019






DUO Doetinchem 1  (1297)
Spieker, Dinant  (1306)
Wassink, Gerrit  (1310)
Leeflang, Gep  (1290)
Hoekman, Henk  (1283)


Winst onderling resultaat
reguliere partij
WDV Winterswijk 1  (1232)
Hagen, Erik ten  (1265)
Sonderen, Henk  (1222)
Zegelink, Frits  (1220)
Sanders, Mark  (1219)


  4 - 4  
1 - 1
2 - 0
0 - 2
1 - 1
-
-

4
2
3
1


4 - 4
1 - 1
2 - 0
1 - 1
0 - 2
-
-

2
4
3
1


4ma 29 apr 2019






DCL Lent 1  (1360)
Lemmen, Jasper  (1451)
Wijker, Steven  (1398)
Nas, Maarten  (1309)
Gerritsen, Thijs  (1280)


Winst reguliere partij
DES Lunteren 1  (1245)
Bos, Arno  (1111)
Lammers, Arwin  (1184)
Lammers, Harmjan  (1288)
Klarenbeek, Henk  (1395)


  5 - 3  
2 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 0
0 - 2
-
-

3
2
4
1




RondeDatumThuisUitUitslag
regulier
Volgorde
regulier
Uitslag
barrage
Volgorde
barrage
5ma 13 mei 2019






DCL Lent 1  (1301)
Nas, Maarten  (1309)
Lemmen, Jasper  (1451)
Gerritsen, Thijs  (1280)
Lemmen, Joppe  (1163)


Winst reguliere partij
DUO Doetinchem 1  (1302)
Spieker, Dinant  (1306)
Linssen , Maarten  (1303)
Wassink, Gerrit  (1310)
Leeflang, Gep  (1290)


  5 - 3  
1 - 1
2 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-

1
4
2
3




Topscorer

PlaatsNaamRatingTeamnaamWedstrPuntentRatingBordGem
1Lemmen, Jasper1451DCL Lent 1481168,01,2500
2Klarenbeek, Henk1395DES Lunteren 1361099,72,0000
3Lammers, Arwin1184DES Lunteren 1351088,02,3333
4Janssen van Doorn, Arie1138WSDV Wageningen 135982,33,0000
5Seinhorst, Han1232DSV Sinderen 1241104,53,0000
6Hagen, Erik ten1265WDV Winterswijk 1341337,32,0000
7Nas, Maarten1309DCL Lent 1341322,32,0000
8Zegelink, Frits1220WDV Winterswijk 1341316,02,6667
9Hierden, Erwin van1373DVV Voorthuizen 1341283,71,3333
10Bos, Arno1111DES Lunteren 1341268,52,6667
11Sanders, Mark1219WDV Winterswijk 1341215,33,6667
12Ivens, Fred1317WSDV Wageningen 1341147,72,0000
13Wijker, Steven1398DCL Lent 1341130,02,3333
14Spieker, Dinant1306DUO Doetinchem 1441272,81,7500
15Wassink, Gerrit1310DUO Doetinchem 1231251,02,5000
16Steijlen, Pieter1422Denk en Zet Culemborg 1231195,01,0000
17Twilhaar, Rik1312CTD Arnhem 1231192,02,5000
18Palmer, Michael1275CTD Arnhem 1231141,53,0000
19Lemmen, Joppe1163DCL Lent 1231140,53,5000
20Pol, Evert van de1116BDSV Barneveld 1231126,03,5000
21Kuilen, Aalt van de1188DVV Voorthuizen 1231064,02,5000
22Ingen, Ap van1144BDSV Barneveld 1231056,02,5000
23Rinner, Tom968DUO Doetinchem 123985,53,5000
24Zweerink, Jochem1370DUO Doetinchem 1331262,31,3333
25Gerritsen, Thijs1280DCL Lent 1331245,73,6667
26Beek, Wouter van1236WSDV Wageningen 1331134,02,6667
27Okken, Ben1116DCH Hengelo 1121408,02,0000
28Wong, Hin1364CTD Arnhem 1121337,04,0000
29Grevers, Chris1090DSV Sinderen 1121231,02,0000
30Werfhorst, Jaap van de1095PDC Putten 1121217,03,0000
31Weijman, Jo1162DV VBI Huissen 2121180,03,0000
32Hoeve, Florian1171Kroonschijf Ede 1121168,01,0000
33Willemsen, Theo1044CTD Arnhem 2121158,03,0000
34Neutel, Sander1147DES Lunteren 112962,02,0000
35Hendriksen jr., Michel754DES Lunteren 212960,04,0000
36Blankenstijn, Ed883BDSV Barneveld 112831,04,0000
37Richters, Ralf1092DUO Doetinchem 112807,04,0000
38Doomernik, Harry1117VRD Renkum 112764,02,0000
39Weijman, Eddie740VRD Renkum 112760,04,0000
40Top, Gert van den0BDSV Barneveld 2120,03,0000
41Cysouw, Bram982BDSV Barneveld 2221395,01,0000
42Overeem, Stijn1253DVV Voorthuizen 1221387,51,5000
43Baliakin, Alexander1560DV VBI Huissen 1221328,51,0000
44Hoekman, Henk1283DUO Doetinchem 1221247,04,0000
45Wisselink, Gert1013DSV Sinderen 1221234,51,5000
46Harmsma, Tjeerd1389Denk en Zet Culemborg 1221214,02,5000
47Hendriksen, Joost1337DV VBI Huissen 1221196,53,5000
48Dekker, Gijs742BDSV Barneveld 2221184,03,5000
49Elgersma, Fred1155DCH Harderwijk 2221164,03,5000
50Ginkel, Jur van962BDSV Barneveld 2221147,02,0000
51Jong, Kees de1231DCH Harderwijk 2221113,01,5000
52Kruijf, Matthias de1324BDSV Barneveld 1221110,51,5000
53Gerritsen, Henk966VRD Renkum 1221012,53,5000
54Jochemsen sr., Evert1048Kroonschijf Ede 122971,51,5000
55Deelen, Jos van991VRD Renkum 122965,02,0000
56Jochemsen, Erwin908Kroonschijf Ede 122934,53,0000
57Hierden, Henri van1158DVV Voorthuizen 1321186,03,3333
58Greef, Arnoud de1229DCH Hengelo 1111560,01,0000
58Mol, Odin1428CTD Arnhem 1111560,01,0000
60Foppen, Bert1077DCH Harderwijk 1111442,03,0000
61Andriessen, Frerik1417CTD Arnhem 1111425,02,0000
62Stokkel, Jos1425DV VBI Huissen 1111417,02,0000
63Terwel, Bart1364CTD Arnhem 1111408,03,0000
64Meer, Gerwin van der1163DCH Harderwijk 1111389,02,0000
65Kroesbergen, Michiel1439BDSV Barneveld 1111373,01,0000
66Loenen jr, Jan van1212DV VBI Huissen 2111370,01,0000
66Raa, Gerben te1147BDV Brummen 1111370,01,0000
68Arissen, Herman1111PDC Putten 1111370,02,0000
68Mol, Odin1428CTD Arnhem 1111370,02,0000
70Ludwig, Wouter1419DUO Doetinchem 1111312,01,0000
71Berends, Theo1227DV VBI Huissen 2111306,02,0000
72Grotenhuis ten Harkel, Henk1290CTD Arnhem 1111306,03,0000
73Evers, Rodier1020DCH Hengelo 1111267,04,0000
74Vredenberg, Remco1163DV VBI Huissen 3111256,03,0000
75Harn, Alex van0DES Lunteren 3111236,02,0000
76Voogd, Dik de1378Denk en Zet Culemborg 1111222,02,0000
77Ruesink, Henk1195Denk en Zet Culemborg 1111219,04,0000
78Hokwerda, Douwe1157CTD Arnhem 1111189,01,0000
79Langeveld, Cor1097WSDV Wageningen 2111186,04,0000
80Stunnenberg, Annemieke958DES Lunteren 3111168,03,0000
81Kort, Peter1256CTD Arnhem 1111163,03,0000
82Schrooten, Rob1189DV VBI Huissen 3111157,01,0000
83Spruijt, Kees1071WDV Winterswijk 1111138,01,0000
84Westerveld, Michael981DSV Sinderen 1111120,01,0000
85Kuijvenhoven, Niek1370DCH Harderwijk 2111111,02,0000
86Seinhorst, Jan904DSV Sinderen 1111102,04,0000
87Rinner, Hans1061DUO Doetinchem 1111097,02,0000
88Bommel, Coen1186DES Lunteren 1111097,04,0000
89Smit, Eibert970DCH Harderwijk 1111089,04,0000
90Derkx, Boudewijn1442Denk en Zet Culemborg 1111077,03,0000
91Haijtink, Johan1097BDV Brummen 1111061,02,0000
92Janssen (Grsb), Wil795Zwart-Wit Malden 1111049,04,0000
93Holla, Ton707Zwart-Wit Malden 1111048,01,0000
94Berends, Ton984CTD Arnhem 2111032,04,0000
95Joosten, Dirk1267DV VBI Huissen 1111020,04,0000
96Hoeve, Jan Willem1188DCH Harderwijk 2111013,01,0000
97Galen, Arjan van1281DES Lunteren 2111013,02,0000
98Top, Johan1120DES Lunteren 211981,01,0000
99Harmsma, Simon1089Denk en Zet Culemborg 111970,04,0000
100Westhof, Tom982BDV Brummen 111968,03,0000
101Maassen, Theo827OG Haalderen 111966,03,0000
102Geurts, Joop1198DCL Lent 111966,04,0000
103Ferwerda, Joras1102DCH Harderwijk 211904,04,0000
104Zegers, Piet862Zwart-Wit Malden 111883,03,0000
105Elbertsen, Frans883Kroonschijf Ede 111862,03,0000
106Sonderen, Henk1222WDV Winterswijk 1211344,02,0000
107Aalten, Geert van1408DV VBI Huissen 1211240,02,5000
108Leeflang, Gep1290DUO Doetinchem 1211191,53,5000
109Hierden sr., Jaap van1032DVV Voorthuizen 1211132,04,0000
110Jochemsen, Aart1049Kroonschijf Ede 1211056,03,5000
111Kleinrensink, Henk1168WSDV Wageningen 1311116,02,3333
112Hoksbergen, Henk1005VRD Renkum 1101451,01,0000
113Linssen , Maarten1303DUO Doetinchem 1101451,02,0000
114Wuestman, Ruurd1170DCH Harderwijk 1101422,01,0000
115Berg, Wim van den1048VRD Renkum 1101398,02,0000
116Steenbergen, Robert-Jan van1037WSDV Wageningen 2101395,01,0000
117Wilrick, Wonnink1103CTD Arnhem 2101373,01,0000
118Vries, Jaap de1029DCH Hengelo 1101337,03,0000
119Beltman, Johan968DEZ Laren 1101324,01,0000
120Stunnenberg , Gerrit1129DES Lunteren 3101317,01,0000
121Lamers, Jos965DV VBI Huissen 3101312,04,0000
122Lammers, Harmjan1288DES Lunteren 1101309,03,0000
123Boogaars, Gerard1000DV VBI Huissen 3101275,02,0000
124Heij, Jaap1054DES Lunteren 2101232,03,0000
125Koops, Peter Frans1136PDC Putten 1101231,01,0000
126Mossink, Arnout984CTD Arnhem 2101188,02,0000
127Oosting, Simon1124WSDV Wageningen 2101184,02,0000
128Woolschot, Bert1180DUO Doetinchem 1101162,03,0000
129Timmer, Henk1096PDC Putten 1101155,04,0000
130Schutte, Tonnie924DEZ Laren 1101144,02,0000
131Lamers, Frans968DES Lunteren 3101138,04,0000
132Engelen, Jan764OG Haalderen 1101117,02,0000
133Harkink, Egbert1094DEZ Laren 1101116,03,0000
134Linssen, Jozef1086WSDV Wageningen 2101111,03,0000
135Cheddie, Steve0BDSV Barneveld 2101111,04,0000
136Kok, Jan-Hendrik1217DCH Harderwijk 2101095,03,0000
137Molenaar, Tom807BDV Brummen 1101092,04,0000
138Janssen, Antoon767OG Haalderen 110991,01,0000
139Haaren, Isa van0DUO Doetinchem 210982,01,0000
140Weijers, Martijn989DV VBI Huissen 210968,04,0000
141Terpstra, Hidde0DUO Doetinchem 210962,02,0000
142Haage, Jan731Zwart-Wit Malden 110908,02,0000
143Beuzel, Herman831DEZ Laren 110883,04,0000
144Rave, Jos960DSV Sinderen 110754,04,0000
145Kokke, Meike0DUO Doetinchem 210742,04,0000
146Ebben, Henk760OG Haalderen 110740,04,0000
147Haaren, Marit van0DUO Doetinchem 2100,03,0000