Team wedstrijden - Jeugd


Jeugd clubcompetities 2006-2007 - Gelderland

Uitslagen - Aspiranten / Pupillen

PlTeamC12345678910AW+=-PtWPSB
1HuissenA 746786.7.7610135245
2CulemborgP1 544..5787421104634
3Wageningen 1A43 3565.8.741295634
4WageningenP245 3.56.6741295131
5LentA1435 5.4.7732285429
6LunterenP0.2.3 5567740384328
7HuissenP2.33.3 778730464633
8HeterenP.3.2431 75721454325
9Wageningen 2A110..211 5710625111
10EldenP.0.211033 700704810

Stand - Aspiranten

PlTeamCAW+=-PtWPSB
1HuissenA7610135245
2Wageningen 1A741295634
3LentA732285429
4Wageningen 2A710625111

Stand - Pupillen

PlTeamCAW+=-PtWPSB
1CulemborgP7421104634
2WageningenP741295131
3LunterenP740384328
4HuissenP730464633
5HeterenP721454325
6EldenP700704810