Team wedstrijden - Schooldammen


Schooldammen 2019-2020 - Halve finale Gelderland


Pupillen Huissen

Stand

PlNaamPlaatsnaamAW+=-PtWPSB
1IKC BinnensteBuiten7610135949
2Veldhuizerschool7511116038
3De Borgwal 17421105531
4Triangel 1741295831
5OBS Woold740385730
6Bontebrugschool732285632
7Canadaschool731374726
8Triangel 2731373430
9OBS Hagen730465228
10Prins Hendrikschool722365027
11OBS 't Waliën721453822
12Julianaschool712444119
13DBS De Vlier712444022
14De Borgwal 270070397

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
111-01-2020BontebrugschoolDBS De Vlier7 - 1
111-01-2020Triangel 2OBS 't Waliën6 - 2
111-01-2020De Borgwal 2Julianaschool2 - 6
111-01-2020OBS HagenOBS Woold3 - 5
111-01-2020CanadaschoolTriangel 10 - 8
111-01-2020VeldhuizerschoolPrins Hendrikschool8 - 0
111-01-2020De Borgwal 1IKC BinnensteBuiten0 - 8
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
211-01-2020OBS 't WaliënDe Borgwal 26 - 2
211-01-2020Prins HendrikschoolCanadaschool4 - 4
211-01-2020DBS De VlierDe Borgwal 12 - 6
211-01-2020OBS WooldTriangel 26 - 2
211-01-2020JulianaschoolBontebrugschool1 - 7
211-01-2020Triangel 1Veldhuizerschool3 - 5
211-01-2020IKC BinnensteBuitenOBS Hagen8 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
311-01-2020VeldhuizerschoolOBS Woold7 - 1
311-01-2020BontebrugschoolIKC BinnensteBuiten1 - 7
311-01-2020Triangel 2Canadaschool3 - 5
311-01-2020Triangel 1OBS 't Waliën6 - 2
311-01-2020De Borgwal 1Julianaschool7 - 1
311-01-2020De Borgwal 2Prins Hendrikschool0 - 8
311-01-2020OBS HagenDBS De Vlier6 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
411-01-2020DBS De VlierDe Borgwal 26 - 2
411-01-2020OBS HagenTriangel 26 - 2
411-01-2020JulianaschoolCanadaschool1 - 7
411-01-2020Prins HendrikschoolOBS 't Waliën5 - 3
411-01-2020OBS WooldBontebrugschool2 - 6
411-01-2020IKC BinnensteBuitenVeldhuizerschool4 - 4
411-01-2020De Borgwal 1Triangel 14 - 4
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
511-01-2020CanadaschoolIKC BinnensteBuiten0 - 8
511-01-2020BontebrugschoolVeldhuizerschool3 - 5
511-01-2020Triangel 1OBS Hagen5 - 3
511-01-2020Prins HendrikschoolDe Borgwal 13 - 5
511-01-2020OBS 't WaliënOBS Woold0 - 8
511-01-2020JulianaschoolDBS De Vlier4 - 4
511-01-2020De Borgwal 2Triangel 21 - 7
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
611-01-2020OBS HagenDe Borgwal 28 - 0
611-01-2020OBS 't WaliënJulianaschool4 - 4
611-01-2020DBS De VlierTriangel 24 - 4
611-01-2020Prins HendrikschoolBontebrugschool4 - 4
611-01-2020OBS WooldCanadaschool6 - 2
611-01-2020IKC BinnensteBuitenTriangel 18 - 0
611-01-2020VeldhuizerschoolDe Borgwal 13 - 5
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
711-01-2020OBS WooldIKC BinnensteBuiten2 - 6
711-01-2020VeldhuizerschoolOBS Hagen6 - 2
711-01-2020De Borgwal 1Bontebrugschool4 - 4
711-01-2020Triangel 1Prins Hendrikschool5 - 3
711-01-2020CanadaschoolDe Borgwal 28 - 0
711-01-2020Triangel 2Julianaschool6 - 2
711-01-2020DBS De VlierOBS 't Waliën3 - 5


Welpen Laren

Stand

PlNaamPlaatsnaamAW+=-PtWPSB
1Wolderweide 6AHarderwijk7520125440
2IKC Binnenste BuitenHuissen7430114741
3Mr G PropschoolLochem733195633
4De BraninkLaren741295232
5Alfons Ariens 6aHarderwijk732285031
6De BargeweideEefde740384332
7De RankLochem721454728
8CanadaschoolDoetinchem720544720
9De BronHarderwijk720544523

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
111-01-2020De BronMr G Propschool2 - 6
111-01-2020CanadaschoolWolderweide 6A1 - 7
111-01-2020Alfons Ariens 6aIKC Binnenste Buiten2 - 6
111-01-2020De BraninkDe Bargeweide6 - 2
111-01-2020De RankDummy8 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
211-01-2020De BargeweideDe Rank5 - 3
211-01-2020Wolderweide 6ADe Branink6 - 2
211-01-2020IKC Binnenste BuitenMr G Propschool4 - 4
211-01-2020Alfons Ariens 6aDe Bron6 - 2
211-01-2020DummyCanadaschool0 - 8
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
311-01-2020Mr G PropschoolWolderweide 6A4 - 4
311-01-2020De RankIKC Binnenste Buiten4 - 4
311-01-2020De BraninkAlfons Ariens 6a4 - 4
311-01-2020CanadaschoolDe Bargeweide2 - 6
311-01-2020De BronDummy8 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
411-01-2020Wolderweide 6AIKC Binnenste Buiten4 - 4
411-01-2020De BargeweideMr G Propschool3 - 5
411-01-2020CanadaschoolDe Bron2 - 6
411-01-2020Alfons Ariens 6aDe Rank5 - 3
411-01-2020DummyDe Branink0 - 8
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
511-01-2020Mr G PropschoolDe Branink2 - 6
511-01-2020Wolderweide 6AAlfons Ariens 6a6 - 2
511-01-2020IKC Binnenste BuitenDe Bron7 - 1
511-01-2020De RankCanadaschool3 - 5
511-01-2020DummyDe Bargeweide0 - 8
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
611-01-2020De BargeweideWolderweide 6A2 - 6
611-01-2020De BraninkIKC Binnenste Buiten0 - 8
611-01-2020Mr G PropschoolCanadaschool8 - 0
611-01-2020De BronDe Rank2 - 6
611-01-2020Alfons Ariens 6aDummy8 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
711-01-2020Wolderweide 6ADe Rank7 - 1
711-01-2020Mr G PropschoolAlfons Ariens 6a4 - 4
711-01-2020CanadaschoolDe Branink2 - 6
711-01-2020De BargeweideDe Bron6 - 2
711-01-2020IKC Binnenste BuitenDummy8 - 0