Team wedstrijden - Schooldammen


Schooldammen 2009-2010 - Finale Gelderland

Welpen

PlTeamAWPtWPSB
1De Wegwijzer - Lunteren7145450
2Canadaschool - Doetinchem7105932
3OBS Exel - Laren796133
4Fontanus - Harderwijk795931
5De Rank - Lochem785632
6Van den Brink - Wageningen784130
7Julianaschool 1 - Heteren775827
8De Bron - Lunteren775526
9De Bron - Nunspeet775525
10P.W.Alexander - Laren775330
11De Bontebrug - Silvolde774427
12Alfons Ariens - Harderwijk774026
13De Branink - Laren773727
14De Troubadour - Arnhem764325
15Julianaschool 2 - Heteren764224
16De Borgwal - Bemmel744417
17De Abacus - Huissen733821
18Dummy704321

Uitslagen


RondeTeam ThuisTeam UitUitslag
1De Abacus - HuissenDe Borgwal - Bemmel4 - 4
1De Bron - NunspeetDe Rank - Lochem0 - 8
1De Troubadour - ArnhemAlfons Ariens - Harderwijk4 - 4
1Fontanus - HarderwijkDe Bron - Lunteren6 - 2
1De Wegwijzer - LunterenVan den Brink - Wageningen8 - 0
1P.W.Alexander - LarenDummy5 - 3
1De Bontebrug - SilvoldeOBS Exel - Laren3 - 5
1Julianaschool 1 - HeterenJulianaschool 2 - Heteren5 - 3
1Canadaschool - DoetinchemDe Branink - Laren6 - 2
RondeTeam ThuisTeam UitUitslag
2Van den Brink - WageningenDe Bron - Nunspeet3 - 5
2De Bron - LunterenDe Branink - Laren4 - 4
2DummyDe Bontebrug - Silvolde3 - 5
2Alfons Ariens - HarderwijkDe Abacus - Huissen6 - 2
2Julianaschool 2 - HeterenDe Troubadour - Arnhem5 - 3
2P.W.Alexander - LarenJulianaschool 1 - Heteren2 - 6
2OBS Exel - LarenFontanus - Harderwijk8 - 0
2De Rank - LochemCanadaschool - Doetinchem4 - 4
2De Borgwal - BemmelDe Wegwijzer - Lunteren0 - 8
RondeTeam ThuisTeam UitUitslag
3Van den Brink - WageningenDummy5 - 3
3De Branink - LarenDe Borgwal - Bemmel6 - 2
3De Abacus - HuissenDe Troubadour - Arnhem2 - 6
3De Bontebrug - SilvoldeP.W.Alexander - Laren1 - 7
3De Bron - NunspeetFontanus - Harderwijk1 - 7
3De Bron - LunterenJulianaschool 2 - Heteren6 - 2
3De Rank - LochemAlfons Ariens - Harderwijk4 - 4
3De Wegwijzer - LunterenJulianaschool 1 - Heteren6 - 2
3Canadaschool - DoetinchemOBS Exel - Laren4 - 4
RondeTeam ThuisTeam UitUitslag
4De Borgwal - BemmelDummy5 - 3
4De Bron - NunspeetDe Bontebrug - Silvolde7 - 1
4Julianaschool 2 - HeterenDe Abacus - Huissen6 - 2
4De Troubadour - ArnhemDe Branink - Laren5 - 3
4De Bron - LunterenVan den Brink - Wageningen5 - 3
4Fontanus - HarderwijkDe Rank - Lochem4 - 4
4Julianaschool 1 - HeterenAlfons Ariens - Harderwijk4 - 4
4P.W.Alexander - LarenCanadaschool - Doetinchem3 - 5
4OBS Exel - LarenDe Wegwijzer - Lunteren0 - 8
RondeTeam ThuisTeam UitUitslag
5DummyDe Abacus - Huissen3 - 5
5Van den Brink - WageningenDe Borgwal - Bemmel7 - 1
5De Branink - LarenDe Bontebrug - Silvolde2 - 6
5Julianaschool 2 - HeterenP.W.Alexander - Laren0 - 8
5Alfons Ariens - HarderwijkFontanus - Harderwijk2 - 6
5De Rank - LochemDe Bron - Lunteren4 - 4
5OBS Exel - LarenDe Troubadour - Arnhem8 - 0
5Julianaschool 1 - HeterenDe Bron - Nunspeet4 - 4
5De Wegwijzer - LunterenCanadaschool - Doetinchem7 - 1
RondeTeam ThuisTeam UitUitslag
6DummyDe Branink - Laren3 - 5
6De Abacus - HuissenVan den Brink - Wageningen3 - 5
6De Borgwal - BemmelJulianaschool 2 - Heteren1 - 7
6De Troubadour - ArnhemDe Bron - Nunspeet3 - 5
6De Bontebrug - SilvoldeAlfons Ariens - Harderwijk7 - 1
6Julianaschool 1 - HeterenDe Rank - Lochem4 - 4
6Canadaschool - DoetinchemDe Bron - Lunteren7 - 1
6P.W.Alexander - LarenOBS Exel - Laren4 - 4
6Fontanus - HarderwijkDe Wegwijzer - Lunteren2 - 6
RondeTeam ThuisTeam UitUitslag
7De Branink - LarenDe Abacus - Huissen5 - 3
7De Troubadour - ArnhemDe Borgwal - Bemmel4 - 4
7Alfons Ariens - HarderwijkDummy5 - 3
7Van den Brink - WageningenJulianaschool 2 - Heteren7 - 1
7De Bron - LunterenDe Bontebrug - Silvolde4 - 4
7Fontanus - HarderwijkJulianaschool 1 - Heteren6 - 2
7De Bron - NunspeetCanadaschool - Doetinchem3 - 5
7De Rank - LochemOBS Exel - Laren4 - 4
7De Wegwijzer - LunterenP.W.Alexander - Laren7 - 1