Persoonlijke wedstrijden - Snel tempo


Persoonlijk Sneldamkampioenschap
van Gelderland 2019

Categorie A + Junioren


Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
120-04-2019Herman ArissenDick Beking2 - 0
120-04-2019Coen BommelArjan van Galen2 - 0
120-04-2019Erik ten HagenTjeerd Harmsma1 - 1
120-04-2019Dirk JoostenHenk Klarenbeek1 - 1
120-04-2019Fred de KoningMatthias de Kruijf2 - 0
120-04-2019Wouter LudwigGerwin van der Meer2 - 0
120-04-2019Henk RuesinkHan Seinhorst0 - 2
120-04-2019Merel van der HeijdenJohan Top0 - 2
120-04-2019Hans RinnerErik van de Weerdhof0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
220-04-2019Henk KlarenbeekHerman Arissen2 - 0
220-04-2019Han SeinhorstCoen Bommel1 - 1
220-04-2019Erik van de WeerdhofFred de Koning1 - 1
220-04-2019Johan TopWouter Ludwig1 - 1
220-04-2019Dick BekingErik ten Hagen0 - 2
220-04-2019Tjeerd HarmsmaDirk Joosten1 - 1
220-04-2019Arjan van GalenHenk Ruesink2 - 0
220-04-2019Matthias de KruijfHans Rinner2 - 0
220-04-2019Gerwin van der MeerMerel van der Heijden1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
320-04-2019Coen BommelErik ten Hagen0 - 2
320-04-2019Fred de KoningHan Seinhorst1 - 1
320-04-2019Henk KlarenbeekJohan Top2 - 0
320-04-2019Wouter LudwigErik van de Weerdhof1 - 1
320-04-2019Merel van der HeijdenTjeerd Harmsma0 - 2
320-04-2019Dirk JoostenMatthias de Kruijf1 - 1
320-04-2019Herman ArissenArjan van Galen2 - 0
320-04-2019Hans RinnerGerwin van der Meer1 - 1
320-04-2019Henk RuesinkDick Beking2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
420-04-2019Erik ten HagenHenk Klarenbeek0 - 2
420-04-2019Herman ArissenFred de Koning1 - 1
420-04-2019Tjeerd HarmsmaWouter Ludwig0 - 2
420-04-2019Han SeinhorstErik van de Weerdhof1 - 1
420-04-2019Johan TopDirk Joosten1 - 1
420-04-2019Matthias de KruijfCoen Bommel2 - 0
420-04-2019Arjan van GalenMerel van der Heijden1 - 1
420-04-2019Gerwin van der MeerHenk Ruesink0 - 2
420-04-2019Dick BekingHans Rinner1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
520-04-2019Henk KlarenbeekWouter Ludwig0 - 2
520-04-2019Fred de KoningErik ten Hagen1 - 1
520-04-2019Erik van de WeerdhofMatthias de Kruijf2 - 0
520-04-2019Han SeinhorstHerman Arissen2 - 0
520-04-2019Henk RuesinkDirk Joosten1 - 1
520-04-2019Tjeerd HarmsmaJohan Top2 - 0
520-04-2019Merel van der HeijdenCoen Bommel0 - 2
520-04-2019Hans RinnerArjan van Galen0 - 2
520-04-2019Dick BekingGerwin van der Meer0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
620-04-2019Wouter LudwigHan Seinhorst2 - 0
620-04-2019Erik van de WeerdhofHenk Klarenbeek1 - 1
620-04-2019Tjeerd HarmsmaFred de Koning1 - 1
620-04-2019Arjan van GalenErik ten Hagen2 - 0
620-04-2019Dirk JoostenGerwin van der Meer2 - 0
620-04-2019Matthias de KruijfHerman Arissen2 - 0
620-04-2019Coen BommelHenk Ruesink0 - 2
620-04-2019Johan TopHans Rinner1 - 1
620-04-2019Dick BekingMerel van der Heijden2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
720-04-2019Arjan van GalenWouter Ludwig1 - 1
720-04-2019Henk RuesinkErik van de Weerdhof1 - 1
720-04-2019Henk KlarenbeekMatthias de Kruijf2 - 0
720-04-2019Han SeinhorstTjeerd Harmsma0 - 2
720-04-2019Fred de KoningDirk Joosten2 - 0
720-04-2019Erik ten HagenJohan Top1 - 1
720-04-2019Gerwin van der MeerHerman Arissen2 - 0
720-04-2019Coen BommelDick Beking0 - 2
720-04-2019Merel van der HeijdenHans Rinner0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
820-04-2019Wouter LudwigFred de Koning2 - 0
820-04-2019Tjeerd HarmsmaHenk Klarenbeek0 - 2
820-04-2019Erik van de WeerdhofArjan van Galen0 - 2
820-04-2019Matthias de KruijfHenk Ruesink2 - 0
820-04-2019Gerwin van der MeerHan Seinhorst1 - 1
820-04-2019Dirk JoostenErik ten Hagen0 - 2
820-04-2019Johan TopDick Beking1 - 1
820-04-2019Herman ArissenMerel van der Heijden2 - 0
820-04-2019Hans RinnerCoen Bommel1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
920-04-2019Erik ten HagenWouter Ludwig0 - 2
920-04-2019Henk KlarenbeekArjan van Galen1 - 1
920-04-2019Gerwin van der MeerErik van de Weerdhof0 - 2
920-04-2019Henk RuesinkFred de Koning1 - 1
920-04-2019Matthias de KruijfTjeerd Harmsma1 - 1
920-04-2019Dick BekingHan Seinhorst1 - 1
920-04-2019Merel van der HeijdenDirk Joosten0 - 2
920-04-2019Coen BommelJohan Top2 - 0
920-04-2019Hans RinnerHerman Arissen1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1020-04-2019Wouter LudwigMatthias de Kruijf2 - 0
1020-04-2019Fred de KoningHenk Klarenbeek0 - 2
1020-04-2019Erik van de WeerdhofErik ten Hagen0 - 2
1020-04-2019Arjan van GalenTjeerd Harmsma0 - 2
1020-04-2019Han SeinhorstMerel van der Heijden2 - 0
1020-04-2019Henk RuesinkHans Rinner1 - 1
1020-04-2019Dirk JoostenDick Beking2 - 0
1020-04-2019Herman ArissenCoen Bommel2 - 0
1020-04-2019Johan TopGerwin van der Meer0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1120-04-2019Wouter LudwigDirk Joosten0 - 2
1120-04-2019Henk KlarenbeekHan Seinhorst0 - 2
1120-04-2019Tjeerd HarmsmaErik van de Weerdhof2 - 0
1120-04-2019Erik ten HagenHans Rinner0 - 2
1120-04-2019Arjan van GalenFred de Koning2 - 0
1120-04-2019Dick BekingMatthias de Kruijf0 - 2
1120-04-2019Merel van der HeijdenHenk Ruesink2 - 0
1120-04-2019Herman ArissenJohan Top1 - 1
1120-04-2019Gerwin van der MeerCoen Bommel0 - 2

Stand

PlNaamPlaatsRatingCategorieAW+=-PtWPSBOpmerking(en)
1Wouter LudwigUtrecht1419Categorie A1173117129200
2Henk KlarenbeekEde1395Categorie A1163215133169
3Tjeerd HarmsmaCulemborg1389Categorie A1154214127144
4Arjan van GalenLunteren1281Categorie A1153313123140
5Han SeinhorstHeelweg1232Categorie A1145213118127
6Dirk JoostenGendt1267Categorie A1145213117133
7Matthias de KruijfBarneveld1324Categorie A1152412128123
8Erik van de WeerdhofRenswoude1268Categorie A1135311134127
9Erik ten HagenWinterswijk1265Categorie A1143411128114
10Herman ArissenPutten1111Categorie A114341111196
11Fred de KoningBeek1365Categorie A1126310140120
12Henk RuesinkHouten1195Categorie A113441011296
13Coen BommelHeelsum1186Categorie A114251010891
14Hans RinnerDoetinchem1061Junioren112631010685
15Gerwin van der MeerNunspeet1163Categorie A11335911479
16Johan TopEde1120Junioren11164812177
17Dick BekingApeldoorn1128Categorie A11236711159
18Merel van der HeijdenHeteren570Junioren11128411842

Stand Categorie A

PlNaamPlaatsRatingCategorieAW+=-PtWPSBOpmerking(en)
1Wouter LudwigUtrecht1419Categorie A1173117129200
2Henk KlarenbeekEde1395Categorie A1163215133169
3Tjeerd HarmsmaCulemborg1389Categorie A1154214127144
4Arjan van GalenLunteren1281Categorie A1153313123140
5Han SeinhorstHeelweg1232Categorie A1145213118127
6Dirk JoostenGendt1267Categorie A1145213117133
7Matthias de KruijfBarneveld1324Categorie A1152412128123
8Erik van de WeerdhofRenswoude1268Categorie A1135311134127
9Erik ten HagenWinterswijk1265Categorie A1143411128114
10Herman ArissenPutten1111Categorie A114341111196
11Fred de KoningBeek1365Categorie A1126310140120
12Henk RuesinkHouten1195Categorie A113441011296
13Coen BommelHeelsum1186Categorie A114251010891
14Gerwin van der MeerNunspeet1163Categorie A11335911479
15Dick BekingApeldoorn1128Categorie A11236711159

Stand Junioren

PlNaamPlaatsRatingCategorieAW+=-PtWPSBOpmerking(en)
1Hans RinnerDoetinchem1061Junioren112631010685
2Johan TopEde1120Junioren11164812177
3Merel van der HeijdenHeteren570Junioren11128411842


Categorie B + Vrouwen


Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
120-04-2019Fred van AmersfoortWouter van den Berg1 - 1
120-04-2019Bram CysouwTon Eekelschot0 - 2
120-04-2019Bert FoppenJur van Ginkel1 - 1
120-04-2019Johan de HaasFrank ten Hagen1 - 1
120-04-2019Henk HoksbergenWouter Mensink0 - 2
120-04-2019Ralf RichtersEibert Smit1 - 1
120-04-2019Henk TimmerHarry Vos2 - 0
120-04-2019Jaap de VriesTom Westhof1 - 1
120-04-2019Gerard ZijlemaAnnemieke Stunnenberg2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
220-04-2019Ton EekelschotHenk Timmer1 - 1
220-04-2019Wouter MensinkGerard Zijlema1 - 1
220-04-2019Jur van GinkelFred van Amersfoort2 - 0
220-04-2019Wouter van den BergBert Foppen0 - 2
220-04-2019Eibert SmitJohan de Haas0 - 2
220-04-2019Frank ten HagenJaap de Vries1 - 1
220-04-2019Tom WesthofRalf Richters0 - 2
220-04-2019Harry VosBram Cysouw1 - 1
220-04-2019Annemieke StunnenbergHenk Hoksbergen2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
320-04-2019Ralf RichtersGerard Zijlema1 - 1
320-04-2019Wouter MensinkTon Eekelschot0 - 2
320-04-2019Johan de HaasBert Foppen0 - 2
320-04-2019Henk TimmerJur van Ginkel1 - 1
320-04-2019Frank ten HagenHarry Vos1 - 1
320-04-2019Jaap de VriesAnnemieke Stunnenberg1 - 1
320-04-2019Henk HoksbergenEibert Smit2 - 0
320-04-2019Wouter van den BergTom Westhof1 - 1
320-04-2019Bram CysouwFred van Amersfoort0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
420-04-2019Ton EekelschotBert Foppen1 - 1
420-04-2019Jur van GinkelRalf Richters1 - 1
420-04-2019Gerard ZijlemaHenk Timmer0 - 2
420-04-2019Fred van AmersfoortWouter Mensink1 - 1
420-04-2019Annemieke StunnenbergFrank ten Hagen0 - 2
420-04-2019Johan de HaasJaap de Vries2 - 0
420-04-2019Wouter van den BergHenk Hoksbergen0 - 2
420-04-2019Tom WesthofHarry Vos2 - 0
420-04-2019Eibert SmitBram Cysouw0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
520-04-2019Frank ten HagenTon Eekelschot2 - 0
520-04-2019Bert FoppenHenk Timmer2 - 0
520-04-2019Henk HoksbergenJur van Ginkel0 - 2
520-04-2019Ralf RichtersJohan de Haas0 - 2
520-04-2019Wouter MensinkTom Westhof1 - 1
520-04-2019Fred van AmersfoortGerard Zijlema1 - 1
520-04-2019Harry VosJaap de Vries1 - 1
520-04-2019Bram CysouwAnnemieke Stunnenberg2 - 0
520-04-2019Eibert SmitWouter van den Berg0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
620-04-2019Bert FoppenFrank ten Hagen0 - 2
620-04-2019Jur van GinkelJohan de Haas0 - 2
620-04-2019Ton EekelschotTom Westhof2 - 0
620-04-2019Henk TimmerWouter Mensink2 - 0
620-04-2019Ralf RichtersFred van Amersfoort0 - 2
620-04-2019Gerard ZijlemaBram Cysouw1 - 1
620-04-2019Jaap de VriesHenk Hoksbergen0 - 2
620-04-2019Annemieke StunnenbergWouter van den Berg1 - 1
620-04-2019Harry VosEibert Smit1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
720-04-2019Frank ten HagenHenk Timmer2 - 0
720-04-2019Johan de HaasTon Eekelschot2 - 0
720-04-2019Fred van AmersfoortBert Foppen0 - 2
720-04-2019Bram CysouwJur van Ginkel0 - 2
720-04-2019Henk HoksbergenGerard Zijlema0 - 2
720-04-2019Wouter MensinkHarry Vos0 - 2
720-04-2019Wouter van den BergRalf Richters1 - 1
720-04-2019Tom WesthofAnnemieke Stunnenberg1 - 1
720-04-2019Eibert SmitJaap de Vries0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
820-04-2019Jur van GinkelFrank ten Hagen1 - 1
820-04-2019Henk TimmerJohan de Haas2 - 0
820-04-2019Bert FoppenGerard Zijlema2 - 0
820-04-2019Ton EekelschotFred van Amersfoort1 - 1
820-04-2019Annemieke StunnenbergRalf Richters1 - 1
820-04-2019Jaap de VriesWouter van den Berg1 - 1
820-04-2019Tom WesthofBram Cysouw2 - 0
820-04-2019Harry VosHenk Hoksbergen0 - 2
820-04-2019Wouter MensinkEibert Smit2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
920-04-2019Henk HoksbergenBert Foppen0 - 2
920-04-2019Frank ten HagenTom Westhof1 - 1
920-04-2019Gerard ZijlemaJohan de Haas2 - 0
920-04-2019Fred van AmersfoortHenk Timmer2 - 0
920-04-2019Jur van GinkelTon Eekelschot1 - 1
920-04-2019Ralf RichtersHarry Vos2 - 0
920-04-2019Bram CysouwJaap de Vries1 - 1
920-04-2019Wouter van den BergWouter Mensink2 - 0
920-04-2019Eibert SmitAnnemieke Stunnenberg0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1020-04-2019Bert FoppenRalf Richters1 - 1
1020-04-2019Gerard ZijlemaFrank ten Hagen0 - 2
1020-04-2019Jur van GinkelWouter van den Berg0 - 2
1020-04-2019Johan de HaasFred van Amersfoort0 - 2
1020-04-2019Ton EekelschotEibert Smit0 - 2
1020-04-2019Henk TimmerTom Westhof1 - 1
1020-04-2019Annemieke StunnenbergHarry Vos0 - 2
1020-04-2019Henk HoksbergenBram Cysouw1 - 1
1020-04-2019Jaap de VriesWouter Mensink0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1120-04-2019Tom WesthofBert Foppen0 - 2
1120-04-2019Fred van AmersfoortFrank ten Hagen2 - 0
1120-04-2019Jaap de VriesJur van Ginkel2 - 0
1120-04-2019Wouter van den BergHenk Timmer2 - 0
1120-04-2019Annemieke StunnenbergJohan de Haas0 - 2
1120-04-2019Eibert SmitGerard Zijlema0 - 2
1120-04-2019Harry VosTon Eekelschot1 - 1
1120-04-2019Ralf RichtersHenk Hoksbergen2 - 0
1120-04-2019Bram CysouwWouter Mensink1 - 1

Stand

PlNaamPlaatsRatingCategorieAW+=-PtWPSBOpmerking(en)
1Bert FoppenHarderwijk1077Categorie B1173117131198
2Frank ten HagenWinterswijk1051Categorie B1155115126171
3Fred van AmersfoortBeemte Broekland1042Categorie B1154214134166
4Johan de HaasVeenendaal1017Categorie B1161413125127
5Wouter van den BergHarderwijk994Categorie B1145213116126
6Gerard ZijlemaEde1031Categorie B1144312122113
7Ralf RichtersAngerlo1092Categorie B1136212120121
8Henk TimmerPutten1096Categorie B1143411135120
9Jur van GinkelTerschuur962Categorie B1135311134130
10Ton EekelschotHarderwijk1052Categorie B1135311123120
11Tom WesthofBrummen982Categorie B1126310125103
12Wouter MensinkNunspeet1055Categorie B113441011291
13Jaap de VriesDoetinchem1029Categorie B112631011194
14Henk HoksbergenHeteren1005Categorie B11416911581
15Harry VosHengelo1042Categorie B11254910985
16Bram CysouwBarneveld982Categorie B11254910874
17Annemieke StunnenbergBennekom958Vrouwen11245811671
18Eibert SmitElspeet970Categorie B11128411643

Stand Categorie B

PlNaamPlaatsRatingCategorieAW+=-PtWPSBOpmerking(en)
1Bert FoppenHarderwijk1077Categorie B1173117131198
2Frank ten HagenWinterswijk1051Categorie B1155115126171
3Fred van AmersfoortBeemte Broekland1042Categorie B1154214134166
4Johan de HaasVeenendaal1017Categorie B1161413125127
5Wouter van den BergHarderwijk994Categorie B1145213116126
6Gerard ZijlemaEde1031Categorie B1144312122113
7Ralf RichtersAngerlo1092Categorie B1136212120121
8Henk TimmerPutten1096Categorie B1143411135120
9Jur van GinkelTerschuur962Categorie B1135311134130
10Ton EekelschotHarderwijk1052Categorie B1135311123120
11Tom WesthofBrummen982Categorie B1126310125103
12Wouter MensinkNunspeet1055Categorie B113441011291
13Jaap de VriesDoetinchem1029Categorie B112631011194
14Henk HoksbergenHeteren1005Categorie B11416911581
15Harry VosHengelo1042Categorie B11254910985
16Bram CysouwBarneveld982Categorie B11254910874
17Eibert SmitElspeet970Categorie B11128411643

Stand Vrouwen

PlNaamPlaatsRatingCategorieAW+=-PtWPSBOpmerking(en)
1Annemieke StunnenbergBennekom958Vrouwen11245811671


Categorie C


Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
120-04-2019Peter AartsenDummy2 - 0
120-04-2019Herman BeuzelEddy Weijman2 - 0
120-04-2019Michiel BibbeRené van de Wall1 - 1
120-04-2019Clemens KeurentjesDinand Stegeman2 - 0
120-04-2019Gerrit KlompenhouwerGerrit Roeterdink1 - 1
120-04-2019Jelte LokhorstJan Pluim2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
220-04-2019Peter AartsenHerman Beuzel0 - 2
220-04-2019Gerrit RoeterdinkJelte Lokhorst2 - 0
220-04-2019Dinand StegemanGerrit Klompenhouwer1 - 1
220-04-2019René van de WallClemens Keurentjes2 - 0
220-04-2019Eddy WeijmanMichiel Bibbe1 - 1
220-04-2019DummyJan Pluim0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
320-04-2019Herman BeuzelDummy2 - 0
320-04-2019Michiel BibbePeter Aartsen2 - 0
320-04-2019Clemens KeurentjesEddy Weijman0 - 2
320-04-2019Gerrit KlompenhouwerRené van de Wall2 - 0
320-04-2019Jelte LokhorstDinand Stegeman1 - 1
320-04-2019Jan PluimGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
420-04-2019Peter AartsenClemens Keurentjes0 - 2
420-04-2019Herman BeuzelMichiel Bibbe2 - 0
420-04-2019Dinand StegemanJan Pluim0 - 2
420-04-2019René van de WallJelte Lokhorst0 - 2
420-04-2019Eddy WeijmanGerrit Klompenhouwer0 - 2
420-04-2019DummyGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
520-04-2019Michiel BibbeDummy2 - 0
520-04-2019Clemens KeurentjesHerman Beuzel0 - 2
520-04-2019Gerrit KlompenhouwerPeter Aartsen0 - 2
520-04-2019Jelte LokhorstEddy Weijman1 - 1
520-04-2019Jan PluimRené van de Wall0 - 2
520-04-2019Gerrit RoeterdinkDinand Stegeman2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
620-04-2019Peter AartsenJelte Lokhorst1 - 1
620-04-2019Herman BeuzelGerrit Klompenhouwer0 - 2
620-04-2019Michiel BibbeClemens Keurentjes1 - 1
620-04-2019René van de WallGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
620-04-2019Eddy WeijmanJan Pluim1 - 1
620-04-2019DummyDinand Stegeman0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
720-04-2019Clemens KeurentjesDummy2 - 0
720-04-2019Gerrit KlompenhouwerMichiel Bibbe2 - 0
720-04-2019Jelte LokhorstHerman Beuzel0 - 2
720-04-2019Jan PluimPeter Aartsen2 - 0
720-04-2019Gerrit RoeterdinkEddy Weijman2 - 0
720-04-2019Dinand StegemanRené van de Wall0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
820-04-2019Peter AartsenGerrit Roeterdink1 - 1
820-04-2019Herman BeuzelJan Pluim0 - 2
820-04-2019Michiel BibbeJelte Lokhorst2 - 0
820-04-2019Clemens KeurentjesGerrit Klompenhouwer0 - 2
820-04-2019Eddy WeijmanDinand Stegeman0 - 2
820-04-2019DummyRené van de Wall0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
920-04-2019Gerrit KlompenhouwerDummy2 - 0
920-04-2019Jelte LokhorstClemens Keurentjes2 - 0
920-04-2019Jan PluimMichiel Bibbe1 - 1
920-04-2019Gerrit RoeterdinkHerman Beuzel1 - 1
920-04-2019Dinand StegemanPeter Aartsen0 - 2
920-04-2019René van de WallEddy Weijman0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1020-04-2019Peter AartsenRené van de Wall0 - 2
1020-04-2019Herman BeuzelDinand Stegeman1 - 1
1020-04-2019Michiel BibbeGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
1020-04-2019Clemens KeurentjesJan Pluim2 - 0
1020-04-2019Gerrit KlompenhouwerJelte Lokhorst2 - 0
1020-04-2019DummyEddy Weijman0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1120-04-2019Jelte LokhorstDummy2 - 0
1120-04-2019Jan PluimGerrit Klompenhouwer0 - 2
1120-04-2019Gerrit RoeterdinkClemens Keurentjes2 - 0
1120-04-2019Dinand StegemanMichiel Bibbe0 - 2
1120-04-2019René van de WallHerman Beuzel0 - 2
1120-04-2019Eddy WeijmanPeter Aartsen0 - 2

Stand

PlNaamPlaatsRatingCategorieAW+=-PtOpmerking(en)
1Gerrit RoeterdinkLaren856Categorie C1183019
2Gerrit KlompenhouwerWinterswijk845Categorie C1182118
3Herman BeuzelLochem831Categorie C1172216
4Michiel BibbeDoetinchem869Categorie C1144312
5Jelte LokhorstVoorthuizen846Categorie C1143411
5René van de WallPutten724Categorie C1151511
7Peter AartsenApeldoornCategorie C1142510
7Jan PluimHarderwijk849Categorie C1142510
9Eddy WeijmanRenkum740Categorie C113359
9Clemens Keurentjess-Heerenberg869Categorie C114169
11Dinand StegemanEibergen886Categorie C112367



Aspiranten


Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
120-04-2019Luise GabbertIvar Smijers2 - 0
120-04-2019Fernande GraafMachiel Weistra0 - 2
120-04-2019Isa van HaarenGregory de Vries0 - 2
120-04-2019Simon HarmsmaTom Rinner2 - 0
120-04-2019Meike KokkeKarsten Konniger1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
220-04-2019Luise GabbertFernande Graaf1 - 1
220-04-2019Tom RinnerMeike Kokke2 - 0
220-04-2019Gregory de VriesSimon Harmsma0 - 2
220-04-2019Machiel WeistraIsa van Haaren2 - 0
220-04-2019Ivar SmijersKarsten Konniger2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
320-04-2019Fernande GraafIvar Smijers0 - 2
320-04-2019Isa van HaarenLuise Gabbert0 - 2
320-04-2019Simon HarmsmaMachiel Weistra2 - 0
320-04-2019Meike KokkeGregory de Vries0 - 2
320-04-2019Karsten KonnigerTom Rinner0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
420-04-2019Luise GabbertSimon Harmsma0 - 2
420-04-2019Fernande GraafIsa van Haaren2 - 0
420-04-2019Gregory de VriesKarsten Konniger0 - 2
420-04-2019Machiel WeistraMeike Kokke2 - 0
420-04-2019Ivar SmijersTom Rinner0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
520-04-2019Isa van HaarenIvar Smijers0 - 2
520-04-2019Simon HarmsmaFernande Graaf2 - 0
520-04-2019Meike KokkeLuise Gabbert0 - 2
520-04-2019Karsten KonnigerMachiel Weistra0 - 2
520-04-2019Tom RinnerGregory de Vries2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
620-04-2019Luise GabbertKarsten Konniger2 - 0
620-04-2019Fernande GraafMeike Kokke2 - 0
620-04-2019Isa van HaarenSimon Harmsma0 - 2
620-04-2019Machiel WeistraTom Rinner2 - 0
620-04-2019Ivar SmijersGregory de Vries2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
720-04-2019Simon HarmsmaIvar Smijers2 - 0
720-04-2019Meike KokkeIsa van Haaren1 - 1
720-04-2019Karsten KonnigerFernande Graaf0 - 2
720-04-2019Tom RinnerLuise Gabbert2 - 0
720-04-2019Gregory de VriesMachiel Weistra0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
820-04-2019Luise GabbertGregory de Vries2 - 0
820-04-2019Fernande GraafTom Rinner0 - 2
820-04-2019Isa van HaarenKarsten Konniger0 - 2
820-04-2019Simon HarmsmaMeike Kokke2 - 0
820-04-2019Ivar SmijersMachiel Weistra0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
920-04-2019Meike KokkeIvar Smijers0 - 2
920-04-2019Karsten KonnigerSimon Harmsma1 - 1
920-04-2019Tom RinnerIsa van Haaren2 - 0
920-04-2019Gregory de VriesFernande Graaf0 - 2
920-04-2019Machiel WeistraLuise Gabbert2 - 0

Stand

PlNaamPlaatsRatingCategorieAW+=-PtOpmerking(en)
1Simon HarmsmaCulemborg1089Aspiranten981017
2Machiel WeistraHeteren1240Aspiranten980116
3Tom RinnerDoetinchem968Aspiranten970214
4Luise GabbertBennekom748Aspiranten951311
5Ivar SmijersWageningen884Aspiranten950410
6Fernande GraafRenkum606Aspiranten94149
7Karsten KonnigerLochemAspiranten92256
8Gregory de VriesCulemborg380Aspiranten92074
9Meike KokkeDoetinchemAspiranten90272
10Isa van HaarenDoetinchemAspiranten90181



Pupillen


Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
120-04-2019Nathan van BeekJesse Westendorp2 - 0
120-04-2019Livien CysouwDummy2 - 0
120-04-2019Albert CramerMila Rijlaarsdam2 - 0
120-04-2019Jesse van DoodewaardTijn Posthouwer2 - 0
120-04-2019Marjory FeytGeert-Jan Mel2 - 0
120-04-2019Marit HaarenAlex Immeker0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
220-04-2019Nathan van BeekLivien Cysouw0 - 2
220-04-2019Geert-Jan MelMarit Haaren0 - 2
220-04-2019Tijn PosthouwerMarjory Feyt0 - 2
220-04-2019Mila RijlaarsdamJesse van Doodewaard0 - 2
220-04-2019DummyAlbert Cramer0 - 2
220-04-2019Jesse WestendorpAlex Immeker0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
320-04-2019Livien CysouwJesse Westendorp2 - 0
320-04-2019Albert CramerNathan van Beek2 - 0
320-04-2019Jesse van DoodewaardDummy2 - 0
320-04-2019Marjory FeytMila Rijlaarsdam1 - 1
320-04-2019Marit HaarenTijn Posthouwer2 - 0
320-04-2019Alex ImmekerGeert-Jan Mel2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
420-04-2019Nathan van BeekJesse van Doodewaard0 - 2
420-04-2019Livien CysouwAlbert Cramer2 - 0
420-04-2019Tijn PosthouwerAlex Immeker0 - 2
420-04-2019Mila RijlaarsdamMarit Haaren0 - 2
420-04-2019DummyMarjory Feyt0 - 2
420-04-2019Jesse WestendorpGeert-Jan Mel0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
520-04-2019Albert CramerJesse Westendorp2 - 0
520-04-2019Jesse van DoodewaardLivien Cysouw0 - 2
520-04-2019Marjory FeytNathan van Beek2 - 0
520-04-2019Marit HaarenDummy2 - 0
520-04-2019Alex ImmekerMila Rijlaarsdam2 - 0
520-04-2019Geert-Jan MelTijn Posthouwer0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
620-04-2019Nathan van BeekMarit Haaren0 - 2
620-04-2019Livien CysouwMarjory Feyt2 - 0
620-04-2019Albert CramerJesse van Doodewaard2 - 0
620-04-2019Mila RijlaarsdamGeert-Jan Mel0 - 2
620-04-2019DummyAlex Immeker0 - 2
620-04-2019Jesse WestendorpTijn Posthouwer0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
720-04-2019Jesse van DoodewaardJesse Westendorp2 - 0
720-04-2019Marjory FeytAlbert Cramer2 - 0
720-04-2019Marit HaarenLivien Cysouw0 - 2
720-04-2019Alex ImmekerNathan van Beek2 - 0
720-04-2019Geert-Jan MelDummy2 - 0
720-04-2019Tijn PosthouwerMila Rijlaarsdam0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
820-04-2019Nathan van BeekGeert-Jan Mel0 - 2
820-04-2019Livien CysouwAlex Immeker2 - 0
820-04-2019Albert CramerMarit Haaren2 - 0
820-04-2019Jesse van DoodewaardMarjory Feyt0 - 2
820-04-2019DummyTijn Posthouwer0 - 2
820-04-2019Jesse WestendorpMila Rijlaarsdam0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
920-04-2019Marjory FeytJesse Westendorp2 - 0
920-04-2019Marit HaarenJesse van Doodewaard2 - 0
920-04-2019Alex ImmekerAlbert Cramer0 - 2
920-04-2019Geert-Jan MelLivien Cysouw0 - 2
920-04-2019Tijn PosthouwerNathan van Beek1 - 1
920-04-2019Mila RijlaarsdamDummy2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1020-04-2019Nathan van BeekMila Rijlaarsdam0 - 2
1020-04-2019Livien CysouwTijn Posthouwer2 - 0
1020-04-2019Albert CramerGeert-Jan Mel2 - 0
1020-04-2019Jesse van DoodewaardAlex Immeker0 - 2
1020-04-2019Marjory FeytMarit Haaren1 - 1
1020-04-2019Jesse WestendorpDummy2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1120-04-2019Marit HaarenJesse Westendorp2 - 0
1120-04-2019Alex ImmekerMarjory Feyt2 - 0
1120-04-2019Geert-Jan MelJesse van Doodewaard0 - 2
1120-04-2019Tijn PosthouwerAlbert Cramer0 - 2
1120-04-2019Mila RijlaarsdamLivien Cysouw0 - 2
1120-04-2019DummyNathan van Beek0 - 2

Stand

PlNaamPlaatsRatingCategorieAW+=-PtOpmerking(en)
1Livien CysouwBarneveld528Pupillen11110022
2Albert CramerCulemborg358Pupillen1190218Na barrage
3Alex ImmekerHarderwijk900Pupillen1190218Na barrage
4Marjory FeytOchten564Pupillen1172216
5Marit HaarenDoetinchemPupillen1171315
6Jesse van DoodewaardPuttenPupillen1160512
7Mila RijlaarsdamWageningenPupillen114169
8Geert-Jan MelLunterenPupillen114078
9Tijn PosthouwerPuttenPupillen113177
10Nathan van BeekWageningenPupillen112185
11Jesse WestendorpBennekomPupillen1110102



Welpen


Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
120-04-2019Guyano de VriesLuka Weenink2 - 0
120-04-2019Boele HoutkampJesse Weenink0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
220-04-2019Guyano de VriesBoele Houtkamp2 - 0
220-04-2019Luka WeeninkJesse Weenink2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
320-04-2019Boele HoutkampLuka Weenink2 - 0
320-04-2019Jesse WeeninkGuyano de Vries0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
420-04-2019Guyano de VriesLuka Weenink1 - 1
420-04-2019Boele HoutkampJesse Weenink0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
520-04-2019Guyano de VriesBoele Houtkamp0 - 2
520-04-2019Luka WeeninkJesse Weenink0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
620-04-2019Boele HoutkampLuka Weenink2 - 0
620-04-2019Jesse WeeninkGuyano de Vries0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
720-04-2019Guyano de VriesLuka Weenink2 - 0
720-04-2019Boele HoutkampJesse Weenink2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
820-04-2019Guyano de VriesBoele Houtkamp0 - 2
820-04-2019Luka WeeninkJesse Weenink0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
920-04-2019Boele HoutkampLuka Weenink2 - 0
920-04-2019Jesse WeeninkGuyano de Vries0 - 2

Stand

PlNaamPlaatsRatingCategorieAW+=-PtOpmerking(en)
1Guyano de VriesCulemborgWelpen961213
2Boele HoutkampLunterenWelpen960312
3Jesse WeeninkHeterenWelpen94058
4Luka WeeninkHeterenWelpen91173