Persoonlijke wedstrijden - Snel tempo


Persoonlijk Sneldamkampioenschap
van Rayon Noord 2011

Groep A-B-C en Junioren

Stand

PlNaamPlaatsCatAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Jesse van BeekWageningenA1183019229
2Hans KromhoutWageningenB1181217185
3Matthias de KruijfBarneveldA1163215165
4Jannes KromhoutWageningenJun1154214178
5Erik van der WeerdhofWageningenA1170414156
6Aldert van EckLunterenA1170414148
7Wijnand VoskuilWageningenB1144312138
8Gerlinda SchaafsmaWageningenJun116051296
9Wim LammersEdeB1144312120
10Melanie VoskuilLunterenC114431288
11Jozef LinssenWageningenB115151186
12Berrian LammersLunterenB114341191
13Henk BrouwerEderveenB113531191
14Jur van GinkelBarneveldB1134410102
15Michel HendriksenEderveenC11335955
16Alie van de Ruitenbeek-van GulikVoorthuizenC11326849
17Teus KlokVoorthuizenC11227633
18Jelte LokhorstVoorthuizenC11218527
19Wim ZandbergenVoorthuizenC11137543
20Jan JanssenEdeC11119318

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
112-02-2011Erik van der WeerdhofBerrian Lammers2 - 0
112-02-2011Jesse van BeekHans Kromhout2 - 0
112-02-2011Matthias de KruijfJozef Linssen2 - 0
112-02-2011Alie van de Ruitenbeek-van GulikWim Lammers0 - 2
112-02-2011Jan JanssenTeus Klok0 - 2
112-02-2011Wim ZandbergenJelte Lokhorst0 - 2
112-02-2011Michel HendriksenGerlinda Schaafsma0 - 2
112-02-2011Wijnand VoskuilJannes Kromhout1 - 1
112-02-2011Jur van GinkelMelanie Voskuil1 - 1
112-02-2011Aldert van EckHenk Brouwer2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
212-02-2011Berrian LammersAlie van de Ruitenbeek-van Gulik2 - 0
212-02-2011Jozef LinssenMichel Hendriksen2 - 0
212-02-2011Hans KromhoutWim Zandbergen2 - 0
212-02-2011Henk BrouwerJan Janssen2 - 0
212-02-2011Jelte LokhorstJesse van Beek0 - 2
212-02-2011Jannes KromhoutJur van Ginkel0 - 2
212-02-2011Melanie VoskuilWijnand Voskuil1 - 1
212-02-2011Gerlinda SchaafsmaMatthias de Kruijf0 - 2
212-02-2011Teus KlokAldert van Eck0 - 2
212-02-2011Wim LammersErik van der Weerdhof0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
312-02-2011Jelte LokhorstHenk Brouwer1 - 1
312-02-2011Wim ZandbergenJan Janssen0 - 2
312-02-2011Michel HendriksenAlie van de Ruitenbeek-van Gulik2 - 0
312-02-2011Teus KlokHans Kromhout0 - 2
312-02-2011Wim LammersJozef Linssen0 - 2
312-02-2011Berrian LammersGerlinda Schaafsma2 - 0
312-02-2011Wijnand VoskuilJur van Ginkel2 - 0
312-02-2011Jesse van BeekAldert van Eck2 - 0
312-02-2011Matthias de KruijfErik van der Weerdhof0 - 2
312-02-2011Melanie VoskuilJannes Kromhout0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
412-02-2011Jur van GinkelBerrian Lammers1 - 1
412-02-2011Jozef LinssenTeus Klok2 - 0
412-02-2011Jan JanssenMelanie Voskuil0 - 2
412-02-2011Henk BrouwerGerlinda Schaafsma0 - 2
412-02-2011Alie van de Ruitenbeek-van GulikWim Zandbergen2 - 0
412-02-2011Jannes KromhoutMichel Hendriksen2 - 0
412-02-2011Hans KromhoutWijnand Voskuil2 - 0
412-02-2011Matthias de KruijfWim Lammers1 - 1
412-02-2011Aldert van EckJelte Lokhorst2 - 0
412-02-2011Erik van der WeerdhofJesse van Beek0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
512-02-2011Jan JanssenAlie van de Ruitenbeek-van Gulik1 - 1
512-02-2011Teus KlokWim Zandbergen0 - 2
512-02-2011Wim LammersMichel Hendriksen1 - 1
512-02-2011Melanie VoskuilBerrian Lammers1 - 1
512-02-2011Wijnand VoskuilHenk Brouwer1 - 1
512-02-2011Jelte LokhorstJur van Ginkel0 - 2
512-02-2011Jannes KromhoutMatthias de Kruijf1 - 1
512-02-2011Aldert van EckHans Kromhout0 - 2
512-02-2011Gerlinda SchaafsmaErik van der Weerdhof0 - 2
512-02-2011Jesse van BeekJozef Linssen2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
612-02-2011Alie van de Ruitenbeek-van GulikTeus Klok1 - 1
612-02-2011Michel HendriksenWim Zandbergen1 - 1
612-02-2011Jan JanssenJelte Lokhorst0 - 2
612-02-2011Henk BrouwerWim Lammers0 - 2
612-02-2011Gerlinda SchaafsmaMelanie Voskuil2 - 0
612-02-2011Berrian LammersWijnand Voskuil0 - 2
612-02-2011Matthias de KruijfAldert van Eck0 - 2
612-02-2011Erik van der WeerdhofHans Kromhout0 - 2
612-02-2011Jur van GinkelJesse van Beek0 - 2
612-02-2011Jozef LinssenJannes Kromhout0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
712-02-2011Jozef LinssenJur van Ginkel1 - 1
712-02-2011Wim ZandbergenHenk Brouwer1 - 1
712-02-2011Melanie VoskuilAlie van de Ruitenbeek-van Gulik2 - 0
712-02-2011Berrian LammersJan Janssen2 - 0
712-02-2011Teus KlokMichel Hendriksen1 - 1
712-02-2011Jelte LokhorstMatthias de Kruijf0 - 2
712-02-2011Wijnand VoskuilWim Lammers2 - 0
712-02-2011Aldert van EckErik van der Weerdhof2 - 0
712-02-2011Hans KromhoutGerlinda Schaafsma2 - 0
712-02-2011Jesse van BeekJannes Kromhout1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
812-02-2011Michel HendriksenJan Janssen2 - 0
812-02-2011Henk BrouwerTeus Klok2 - 0
812-02-2011Alie van de Ruitenbeek-van GulikJelte Lokhorst2 - 0
812-02-2011Gerlinda SchaafsmaWim Zandbergen2 - 0
812-02-2011Matthias de KruijfMelanie Voskuil2 - 0
812-02-2011Wim LammersJur van Ginkel1 - 1
812-02-2011Erik van der WeerdhofJozef Linssen2 - 0
812-02-2011Aldert van EckWijnand Voskuil2 - 0
812-02-2011Jannes KromhoutHans Kromhout0 - 2
812-02-2011Berrian LammersJesse van Beek0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
912-02-2011Jelte LokhorstTeus Klok0 - 2
912-02-2011Wim ZandbergenMelanie Voskuil0 - 2
912-02-2011Jozef LinssenAlie van de Ruitenbeek-van Gulik2 - 0
912-02-2011Jan JanssenWim Lammers0 - 2
912-02-2011Jannes KromhoutAldert van Eck2 - 0
912-02-2011Henk BrouwerBerrian Lammers2 - 0
912-02-2011Wijnand VoskuilErik van der Weerdhof0 - 2
912-02-2011Hans KromhoutMatthias de Kruijf0 - 2
912-02-2011Jesse van BeekGerlinda Schaafsma2 - 0
912-02-2011Jur van GinkelMichel Hendriksen2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1012-02-2011Jozef LinssenJan Janssen2 - 0
1012-02-2011Michel HendriksenJelte Lokhorst2 - 0
1012-02-2011Wim ZandbergenBerrian Lammers1 - 1
1012-02-2011Melanie VoskuilHenk Brouwer1 - 1
1012-02-2011Teus KlokGerlinda Schaafsma0 - 2
1012-02-2011Alie van de Ruitenbeek-van GulikWijnand Voskuil0 - 2
1012-02-2011Wim LammersAldert van Eck2 - 0
1012-02-2011Erik van der WeerdhofJannes Kromhout0 - 2
1012-02-2011Hans KromhoutJur van Ginkel2 - 0
1012-02-2011Matthias de KruijfJesse van Beek1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1112-02-2011Jesse van BeekWijnand Voskuil1 - 1
1112-02-2011Henk BrouwerHans Kromhout1 - 1
1112-02-2011Jannes KromhoutWim Lammers1 - 1
1112-02-2011Jan JanssenMatthias de Kruijf0 - 2
1112-02-2011Wim ZandbergenErik van der Weerdhof0 - 2
1112-02-2011Aldert van EckJozef Linssen2 - 0
1112-02-2011Jur van GinkelAlie van de Ruitenbeek-van Gulik0 - 2
1112-02-2011Gerlinda SchaafsmaJelte Lokhorst2 - 0
1112-02-2011Melanie VoskuilTeus Klok2 - 0
1112-02-2011Berrian LammersMichel Hendriksen2 - 0


Pupillen en Welpen

Stand

PlNaamPlaatsCatAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Bram CysouwBarneveldP1394022254
2Erik SchaafsmaWageningenW1384120224
3Jeroen v.d.BrinkLunterenW1374218205
4Rama PoldermanWageningenP1381417180
5Biense WielstraLunterenW1364316176
6Daan v. SonsbeekEderveenP1363415164
7Lennart BlankestijnLunterenP1353513137
7Johan TopLunterenP1353513136
9Selke RiedelWageningenW1352612123
9Jan CysouwBarneveldP1352612111
11Willem WagteveldEderveenW135171197
12Simon HolWageningenP13328890
13Evert-Jan BosEderveenW131111318
14Kelsi RiedelWageningenW130211215

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
112-02-2011Simon HolBiense Wielstra1 - 1
112-02-2011Daan v. SonsbeekSelke Riedel0 - 2
112-02-2011Lennart BlankestijnKelsi Riedel2 - 0
112-02-2011Johan TopJeroen v.d.Brink2 - 0
112-02-2011Bram CysouwWillem Wagteveld2 - 0
112-02-2011Jan CysouwErik Schaafsma0 - 2
112-02-2011Rama PoldermanEvert-Jan Bos2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
212-02-2011Selke RiedelLennart Blankestijn0 - 2
212-02-2011Biense WielstraErik Schaafsma0 - 2
212-02-2011Evert-Jan BosDaan v. Sonsbeek0 - 2
212-02-2011Kelsi RiedelJohan Top0 - 2
212-02-2011Jeroen v.d.BrinkBram Cysouw1 - 1
212-02-2011Willem WagteveldJan Cysouw2 - 0
212-02-2011Simon HolRama Polderman0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
312-02-2011Rama PoldermanBiense Wielstra0 - 2
312-02-2011Daan v. SonsbeekSimon Hol0 - 2
312-02-2011Lennart BlankestijnEvert-Jan Bos2 - 0
312-02-2011Johan TopSelke Riedel1 - 1
312-02-2011Bram CysouwKelsi Riedel2 - 0
312-02-2011Jan CysouwJeroen v.d.Brink0 - 2
312-02-2011Erik SchaafsmaWillem Wagteveld2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
412-02-2011Selke RiedelBram Cysouw0 - 2
412-02-2011Biense WielstraWillem Wagteveld2 - 0
412-02-2011Evert-Jan BosJohan Top0 - 2
412-02-2011Rama PoldermanDaan v. Sonsbeek2 - 0
412-02-2011Kelsi RiedelJan Cysouw0 - 2
412-02-2011Simon HolLennart Blankestijn0 - 2
412-02-2011Jeroen v.d.BrinkErik Schaafsma1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
512-02-2011Daan v. SonsbeekBiense Wielstra1 - 1
512-02-2011Lennart BlankestijnRama Polderman2 - 0
512-02-2011Johan TopSimon Hol2 - 0
512-02-2011Bram CysouwEvert-Jan Bos2 - 0
512-02-2011Jan CysouwSelke Riedel0 - 2
512-02-2011Erik SchaafsmaKelsi Riedel2 - 0
512-02-2011Willem WagteveldJeroen v.d.Brink0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
612-02-2011Selke RiedelErik Schaafsma0 - 2
612-02-2011Biense WielstraJeroen v.d.Brink2 - 0
612-02-2011Evert-Jan BosJan Cysouw0 - 2
612-02-2011Simon HolBram Cysouw0 - 2
612-02-2011Kelsi RiedelWillem Wagteveld0 - 2
612-02-2011Daan v. SonsbeekLennart Blankestijn2 - 0
612-02-2011Rama PoldermanJohan Top2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
712-02-2011Jeroen v.d.BrinkKelsi Riedel2 - 0
712-02-2011Willem WagteveldSelke Riedel2 - 0
712-02-2011Erik SchaafsmaEvert-Jan Bos2 - 0
712-02-2011Jan CysouwSimon Hol2 - 0
712-02-2011Bram CysouwRama Polderman2 - 0
712-02-2011Johan TopDaan v. Sonsbeek0 - 2
712-02-2011Lennart BlankestijnBiense Wielstra0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
812-02-2011Selke RiedelJeroen v.d.Brink0 - 2
812-02-2011Simon HolErik Schaafsma0 - 2
812-02-2011Evert-Jan BosWillem Wagteveld0 - 2
812-02-2011Biense WielstraKelsi Riedel2 - 0
812-02-2011Lennart BlankestijnJohan Top0 - 2
812-02-2011Daan v. SonsbeekBram Cysouw1 - 1
812-02-2011Rama PoldermanJan Cysouw1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
912-02-2011Bram CysouwLennart Blankestijn1 - 1
912-02-2011Jan CysouwDaan v. Sonsbeek0 - 2
912-02-2011Erik SchaafsmaRama Polderman0 - 2
912-02-2011Willem WagteveldSimon Hol0 - 2
912-02-2011Jeroen v.d.BrinkEvert-Jan Bos2 - 0
912-02-2011Kelsi RiedelSelke Riedel1 - 1
912-02-2011Johan TopBiense Wielstra1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1012-02-2011Johan TopBram Cysouw0 - 2
1012-02-2011Biense WielstraSelke Riedel0 - 2
1012-02-2011Evert-Jan BosKelsi Riedel1 - 1
1012-02-2011Lennart BlankestijnJan Cysouw0 - 2
1012-02-2011Rama PoldermanWillem Wagteveld2 - 0
1012-02-2011Simon HolJeroen v.d.Brink1 - 1
1012-02-2011Daan v. SonsbeekErik Schaafsma0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1112-02-2011Bram CysouwBiense Wielstra2 - 0
1112-02-2011Jan CysouwJohan Top2 - 0
1112-02-2011Erik SchaafsmaLennart Blankestijn1 - 1
1112-02-2011Willem WagteveldDaan v. Sonsbeek0 - 2
1112-02-2011Jeroen v.d.BrinkRama Polderman2 - 0
1112-02-2011Kelsi RiedelSimon Hol0 - 2
1112-02-2011Selke RiedelEvert-Jan Bos2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1212-02-2011Johan TopErik Schaafsma1 - 1
1212-02-2011Biense WielstraEvert-Jan Bos2 - 0
1212-02-2011Bram CysouwJan Cysouw2 - 0
1212-02-2011Rama PoldermanKelsi Riedel2 - 0
1212-02-2011Lennart BlankestijnWillem Wagteveld1 - 1
1212-02-2011Daan v. SonsbeekJeroen v.d.Brink1 - 1
1212-02-2011Simon HolSelke Riedel0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1312-02-2011Jan CysouwBiense Wielstra1 - 1
1312-02-2011Erik SchaafsmaBram Cysouw1 - 1
1312-02-2011Willem WagteveldJohan Top2 - 0
1312-02-2011Jeroen v.d.BrinkLennart Blankestijn2 - 0
1312-02-2011Kelsi RiedelDaan v. Sonsbeek0 - 2
1312-02-2011Selke RiedelRama Polderman0 - 2
1312-02-2011Evert-Jan BosSimon Hol2 - 0


Foto's


/