Persoonlijke wedstrijden - Snel tempo


Persoonlijk Sneldamkampioenschap
van Rayon Oost 2011

Categorie A

Stand

PlNaamPlaatsCatAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Han SeinhorstVarsseveld14103123283
2Arnoud de GreefHengelo1494122268
3Bert WoolschotZelhem1481517161
4Mario DaamenUlft1429313184
5Jaap de VriesDoetinchem1443711103
6Bertus BoschBrummen1426610126
7Johan HaijtinkBrummen14257997
8Gerard KortenBeltrum14158792

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
112-02-2011Mario DaamenJaap de Vries1 - 1
112-02-2011Bert WoolschotBertus Bosch2 - 0
112-02-2011Arnoud de GreefGerard Korten1 - 1
112-02-2011Han SeinhorstJohan Haijtink2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
212-02-2011Johan HaijtinkBert Woolschot0 - 2
212-02-2011Gerard KortenHan Seinhorst0 - 2
212-02-2011Jaap de VriesBertus Bosch2 - 0
212-02-2011Mario DaamenArnoud de Greef1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
312-02-2011Arnoud de GreefJaap de Vries2 - 0
312-02-2011Han SeinhorstMario Daamen2 - 0
312-02-2011Bert WoolschotGerard Korten2 - 0
312-02-2011Bertus BoschJohan Haijtink1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
412-02-2011Jaap de VriesJohan Haijtink2 - 0
412-02-2011Gerard KortenBertus Bosch1 - 1
412-02-2011Arnoud de GreefHan Seinhorst1 - 1
412-02-2011Mario DaamenBert Woolschot2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
512-02-2011Bert WoolschotArnoud de Greef0 - 2
512-02-2011Bertus BoschMario Daamen1 - 1
512-02-2011Johan HaijtinkGerard Korten2 - 0
512-02-2011Han SeinhorstJaap de Vries2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
612-02-2011Mario DaamenJohan Haijtink1 - 1
612-02-2011Arnoud de GreefBertus Bosch2 - 0
612-02-2011Han SeinhorstBert Woolschot2 - 0
612-02-2011Jaap de VriesGerard Korten1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
712-02-2011Bert WoolschotJaap de Vries2 - 0
712-02-2011Bertus BoschHan Seinhorst0 - 2
712-02-2011Johan HaijtinkArnoud de Greef0 - 2
712-02-2011Gerard KortenMario Daamen2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
812-02-2011Bert WoolschotBertus Bosch2 - 0
812-02-2011Mario DaamenJaap de Vries1 - 1
812-02-2011Arnoud de GreefGerard Korten2 - 0
812-02-2011Han SeinhorstJohan Haijtink1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
912-02-2011Mario DaamenArnoud de Greef2 - 0
912-02-2011Johan HaijtinkBert Woolschot0 - 2
912-02-2011Gerard KortenHan Seinhorst0 - 2
912-02-2011Jaap de VriesBertus Bosch0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1012-02-2011Arnoud de GreefJaap de Vries2 - 0
1012-02-2011Han SeinhorstMario Daamen2 - 0
1012-02-2011Bert WoolschotGerard Korten2 - 0
1012-02-2011Bertus BoschJohan Haijtink1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1112-02-2011Gerard KortenBertus Bosch1 - 1
1112-02-2011Jaap de VriesJohan Haijtink2 - 0
1112-02-2011Arnoud de GreefHan Seinhorst1 - 1
1112-02-2011Mario DaamenBert Woolschot1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1212-02-2011Han SeinhorstJaap de Vries2 - 0
1212-02-2011Bert WoolschotArnoud de Greef0 - 2
1212-02-2011Bertus BoschMario Daamen1 - 1
1212-02-2011Johan HaijtinkGerard Korten2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1312-02-2011Mario DaamenJohan Haijtink1 - 1
1312-02-2011Arnoud de GreefBertus Bosch2 - 0
1312-02-2011Han SeinhorstBert Woolschot2 - 0
1312-02-2011Jaap de VriesGerard Korten2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1412-02-2011Bert WoolschotJaap de Vries2 - 0
1412-02-2011Bertus BoschHan Seinhorst2 - 0
1412-02-2011Johan HaijtinkArnoud de Greef0 - 2
1412-02-2011Gerard KortenMario Daamen1 - 1


Categorie B

Stand

PlNaamPlaatsCatAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Erik ten HagenWinterswijk1163215184
2Jan VestersUlft1146114168
3Frank ten HagenWinterswijk1154214165
4Pascal SlutterTerborg1154214154
5Jan KetelaarGendringen1153313149
6Ralf RichtersWestervoort1129013148
7Harry VosHengelo1145213133
8Gert WisselinkVarsseveld1144312133
9Johan BeltmanLochem1144312125
10Tim HendriksenDoetinchem1136212129
11Kees SpruijtWinterswijk1136212119
12Egbert HarkinkLaren1127211107
13Rodier EversHengelo114341194
14Gerrit KlompenhouwerWinterswijk113531199
15Jaap VosHengelo114341186
16Rob HesselinkWarnsveld113531188
17Herman BeuzelLochem113531184
18Tonny RoeterdinkLaren1142510118
19Tonnie SchutteHarfsen11416961
20Jan HeijinkHengelo11236745
21Joop HulsVarsseveld11146647

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
112-02-2011Johan BeltmanHerman Beuzel2 - 0
112-02-2011Jan HeijinkTim Hendriksen0 - 2
112-02-2011Joop HulsJan Ketelaar0 - 2
112-02-2011Gerrit KlompenhouwerRalf Richters1 - 1
112-02-2011Tonny RoeterdinkTonnie Schutte2 - 0
112-02-2011Pascal SlutterKees Spruijt1 - 1
112-02-2011Jan VestersJaap Vos2 - 0
112-02-2011Gert WisselinkRodier Evers2 - 0
112-02-2011Egbert HarkinkRob Hesselink1 - 1
112-02-2011Erik ten HagenFrank ten Hagen2 - 0
112-02-2011Harry Vosdummy2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
212-02-2011Rob HesselinkPascal Slutter1 - 1
212-02-2011Jaap VosTonnie Schutte2 - 0
212-02-2011Frank ten HagenJoop Huls1 - 1
212-02-2011Herman BeuzelJan Heijink1 - 1
212-02-2011Jan VestersTonny Roeterdink1 - 1
212-02-2011Ralf RichtersEgbert Harkink1 - 1
212-02-2011Kees SpruijtGerrit Klompenhouwer0 - 2
212-02-2011Harry VosGert Wisselink2 - 0
212-02-2011Jan KetelaarErik ten Hagen2 - 0
212-02-2011Tim HendriksenJohan Beltman0 - 2
212-02-2011dummyRodier Evers0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
312-02-2011Erik ten HagenJaap Vos2 - 0
312-02-2011Joop HulsHerman Beuzel0 - 2
312-02-2011Kees SpruijtFrank ten Hagen1 - 1
312-02-2011Rob HesselinkTim Hendriksen1 - 1
312-02-2011Egbert HarkinkPascal Slutter2 - 0
312-02-2011Rodier EversRalf Richters1 - 1
312-02-2011Gert WisselinkJan Heijink2 - 0
312-02-2011Gerrit KlompenhouwerJan Vesters0 - 2
312-02-2011Jan KetelaarHarry Vos2 - 0
312-02-2011Tonny RoeterdinkJohan Beltman2 - 0
312-02-2011Tonnie Schuttedummy2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
412-02-2011Jan VestersJan Ketelaar2 - 0
412-02-2011Gert WisselinkTonny Roeterdink1 - 1
412-02-2011Johan BeltmanEgbert Harkink1 - 1
412-02-2011Harry VosErik ten Hagen1 - 1
412-02-2011Ralf RichtersHerman Beuzel1 - 1
412-02-2011Tim HendriksenGerrit Klompenhouwer1 - 1
412-02-2011Rodier EversRob Hesselink2 - 0
412-02-2011Jan HeijinkJaap Vos1 - 1
412-02-2011Frank ten HagenPascal Slutter2 - 0
412-02-2011Tonnie SchutteKees Spruijt2 - 0
412-02-2011dummyJoop Huls0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
512-02-2011Rodier EversJan Vesters0 - 2
512-02-2011Jan KetelaarTonny Roeterdink0 - 2
512-02-2011Johan BeltmanTonnie Schutte2 - 0
512-02-2011Erik ten HagenGert Wisselink2 - 0
512-02-2011Egbert HarkinkHarry Vos1 - 1
512-02-2011Joop HulsRalf Richters0 - 2
512-02-2011Gerrit KlompenhouwerFrank ten Hagen1 - 1
512-02-2011Herman BeuzelTim Hendriksen0 - 2
512-02-2011Jaap VosRob Hesselink2 - 0
512-02-2011Pascal SlutterJan Heijink2 - 0
512-02-2011Kees Spruijtdummy2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
612-02-2011Rob HesselinkJoop Huls1 - 1
612-02-2011Tonnie SchuttePascal Slutter0 - 2
612-02-2011Herman BeuzelKees Spruijt1 - 1
612-02-2011Frank ten HagenGert Wisselink0 - 2
612-02-2011Jaap VosGerrit Klompenhouwer2 - 0
612-02-2011Ralf RichtersHarry Vos1 - 1
612-02-2011Rodier EversJan Ketelaar0 - 2
612-02-2011Tonny RoeterdinkErik ten Hagen0 - 2
612-02-2011Jan VestersJohan Beltman1 - 1
612-02-2011Tim HendriksenEgbert Harkink1 - 1
612-02-2011Jan Heijinkdummy2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
712-02-2011Gert WisselinkRalf Richters1 - 1
712-02-2011Frank ten HagenRodier Evers2 - 0
712-02-2011Gerrit KlompenhouwerJoop Huls1 - 1
712-02-2011Pascal SlutterHerman Beuzel2 - 0
712-02-2011Jan HeijinkTonnie Schutte0 - 2
712-02-2011Harry VosJaap Vos2 - 0
712-02-2011Kees SpruijtEgbert Harkink2 - 0
712-02-2011Johan BeltmanJan Ketelaar1 - 1
712-02-2011Tim HendriksenTonny Roeterdink0 - 2
712-02-2011Erik ten HagenJan Vesters2 - 0
712-02-2011dummyRob Hesselink0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
812-02-2011Joop HulsJan Heijink0 - 2
812-02-2011Rob HesselinkTonnie Schutte2 - 0
812-02-2011Rodier EversGerrit Klompenhouwer2 - 0
812-02-2011Jaap VosTim Hendriksen0 - 2
812-02-2011Kees SpruijtGert Wisselink1 - 1
812-02-2011Egbert HarkinkFrank ten Hagen0 - 2
812-02-2011Ralf RichtersJan Ketelaar2 - 0
812-02-2011Jan VestersHarry Vos1 - 1
812-02-2011Tonny RoeterdinkPascal Slutter0 - 2
812-02-2011Erik ten HagenJohan Beltman2 - 0
812-02-2011Herman Beuzeldummy2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
912-02-2011Tonnie SchutteJoop Huls2 - 0
912-02-2011Jaap VosHerman Beuzel1 - 1
912-02-2011Rodier EversKees Spruijt1 - 1
912-02-2011Jan HeijinkEgbert Harkink1 - 1
912-02-2011Harry VosTonny Roeterdink2 - 0
912-02-2011Johan BeltmanFrank ten Hagen0 - 2
912-02-2011Jan KetelaarRob Hesselink1 - 1
912-02-2011Pascal SlutterJan Vesters1 - 1
912-02-2011Ralf RichtersErik ten Hagen1 - 1
912-02-2011Tim HendriksenGert Wisselink1 - 1
912-02-2011dummyGerrit Klompenhouwer0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1012-02-2011Jan KetelaarTim Hendriksen1 - 1
1012-02-2011Herman BeuzelTonnie Schutte1 - 1
1012-02-2011Jan HeijinkRodier Evers0 - 2
1012-02-2011Gerrit KlompenhouwerJohan Beltman1 - 1
1012-02-2011Joop HulsJaap Vos1 - 1
1012-02-2011Gert WisselinkRob Hesselink2 - 0
1012-02-2011Frank ten HagenHarry Vos2 - 0
1012-02-2011Jan VestersRalf Richters1 - 1
1012-02-2011Pascal SlutterErik ten Hagen2 - 0
1012-02-2011Tonny RoeterdinkKees Spruijt0 - 2
1012-02-2011Egbert Harkinkdummy2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1112-02-2011Herman BeuzelTonny Roeterdink2 - 0
1112-02-2011Tonnie SchutteGerrit Klompenhouwer0 - 2
1112-02-2011Egbert HarkinkRodier Evers1 - 1
1112-02-2011Johan BeltmanJoop Huls2 - 0
1112-02-2011Harry VosPascal Slutter1 - 1
1112-02-2011Ralf RichtersTim Hendriksen1 - 1
1112-02-2011Jan KetelaarGert Wisselink2 - 0
1112-02-2011Frank ten HagenJan Vesters1 - 1
1112-02-2011Erik ten HagenKees Spruijt1 - 1
1112-02-2011Rob HesselinkJan Heijink2 - 0
1112-02-2011dummyJaap Vos0 - 2


Categorie C, D, Jun. en Asp.

Stand

PlNaamPlaatsCatAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Clemens Keurentjes's HeerenbergC1282218233
2Bernard RentingUlftC1264216233
3Henk Klein KranenbargWichmondC1264216226
4Tim VermeulenBarchemA1264216207
5Tom KnapenLarenA1280416198
6Gerrit RoeterdinkLarenC1246214175
7Pascal BoendersEibergenC1254314176
8Willem SlagmanLarenC1246214177
9Martijn EvenSinderenC1237213175
10Gerco BrummelmanZutphenC1261513167
11Stefan von KannBeltrumC1237213165
12Wim GiesenGaanderenC1253413156
13Willem Klein WassinkLochemC1253413143
14Ton OrriënsVarsseveldD1236312124
15Dinand StegemanLarenC1244412127
16Berend Jan SchoneveldAlmenC1244412121
17Henk PentermanDoetinchemC1252512107
18Gerrit MaalderinkGorsselD1252512110
19Gerrit StegemanLarenC1235411111
20Jan HoeninkVordenC124351198
21Piet StaalEefdeC125161188
22Wim HebbinkVarsseveldC124351184
23Rien HarkinkLarenD124261086
24Otmar WenzlerBrummenA12336967
25Henk SchermerVarsselderD12156754
26Gerrit LammersVarsseveldD12237748
27Rick KoendersUlftJ12228647
28Derk MombargLarenD12129445

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
112-02-2011Pascal BoendersGerco Brummelman0 - 2
112-02-2011Dinand StegemanGerrit Stegeman2 - 0
112-02-2011Martijn EvenWim Giesen2 - 0
112-02-2011Tom KnapenOtmar Wenzler2 - 0
112-02-2011Rien HarkinkTim Vermeulen0 - 2
112-02-2011Henk SchermerRick Koenders1 - 1
112-02-2011Gerrit LammersGerrit Maalderink0 - 2
112-02-2011Derk MombargTon Orriëns0 - 2
112-02-2011Willem SlagmanPiet Staal0 - 2
112-02-2011Gerrit RoeterdinkBerend Jan Schoneveld1 - 1
112-02-2011Henk PentermanBernard Renting0 - 2
112-02-2011Henk Klein KranenbargWillem Klein Wassink2 - 0
112-02-2011Stefan von KannClemens Keurentjes1 - 1
112-02-2011Wim HebbinkJan Hoenink0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
212-02-2011Clemens KeurentjesHenk Schermer2 - 0
212-02-2011Rien HarkinkDerk Mombarg1 - 1
212-02-2011Gerrit LammersWillem Slagman0 - 2
212-02-2011Otmar WenzlerHenk Penterman0 - 2
212-02-2011Willem Klein WassinkPascal Boenders1 - 1
212-02-2011Rick KoendersBerend Jan Schoneveld0 - 2
212-02-2011Gerrit StegemanWim Hebbink1 - 1
212-02-2011Wim GiesenStefan von Kann0 - 2
212-02-2011Tim VermeulenTon Orriëns1 - 1
212-02-2011Gerrit MaalderinkTom Knapen0 - 2
212-02-2011Gerco BrummelmanGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
212-02-2011Piet StaalDinand Stegeman0 - 2
212-02-2011Bernard RentingHenk Klein Kranenbarg1 - 1
212-02-2011Jan HoeninkMartijn Even1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
312-02-2011Otmar WenzlerWim Giesen0 - 2
312-02-2011Henk SchermerDerk Mombarg2 - 0
312-02-2011Rick KoendersWillem Klein Wassink0 - 2
312-02-2011Wim HebbinkRien Harkink2 - 0
312-02-2011Gerrit StegemanGerrit Lammers2 - 0
312-02-2011Henk PentermanGerrit Maalderink1 - 1
312-02-2011Pascal BoendersPiet Staal2 - 0
312-02-2011Willem SlagmanGerco Brummelman0 - 2
312-02-2011Berend Jan SchoneveldHenk Klein Kranenbarg0 - 2
312-02-2011Ton OrriënsClemens Keurentjes0 - 2
312-02-2011Tim VermeulenJan Hoenink2 - 0
312-02-2011Gerrit RoeterdinkMartijn Even1 - 1
312-02-2011Stefan von KannBernard Renting0 - 2
312-02-2011Tom KnapenDinand Stegeman2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
412-02-2011Willem Klein WassinkBerend Jan Schoneveld2 - 0
412-02-2011Gerrit LammersOtmar Wenzler1 - 1
412-02-2011Rien HarkinkRick Koenders0 - 2
412-02-2011Wim GiesenHenk Penterman1 - 1
412-02-2011Piet StaalDerk Mombarg2 - 0
412-02-2011Wim HebbinkPascal Boenders0 - 2
412-02-2011Dinand StegemanGerrit Roeterdink1 - 1
412-02-2011Ton OrriënsGerrit Stegeman1 - 1
412-02-2011Jan HoeninkWillem Slagman0 - 2
412-02-2011Gerco BrummelmanMartijn Even1 - 1
412-02-2011Tim VermeulenTom Knapen2 - 0
412-02-2011Bernard RentingClemens Keurentjes2 - 0
412-02-2011Henk Klein KranenbargGerrit Maalderink2 - 0
412-02-2011Henk SchermerStefan von Kann1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
512-02-2011Ton OrriënsPiet Staal1 - 1
512-02-2011Otmar WenzlerRien Harkink0 - 2
512-02-2011Henk PentermanWim Hebbink2 - 0
512-02-2011Rick KoendersJan Hoenink0 - 2
512-02-2011Berend Jan SchoneveldWim Giesen0 - 2
512-02-2011Gerrit MaalderinkGerrit Stegeman2 - 0
512-02-2011Derk MombargGerrit Lammers0 - 2
512-02-2011Willem SlagmanStefan von Kann1 - 1
512-02-2011Gerrit RoeterdinkWillem Klein Wassink2 - 0
512-02-2011Clemens KeurentjesPascal Boenders1 - 1
512-02-2011Martijn EvenDinand Stegeman2 - 0
512-02-2011Gerco BrummelmanHenk Schermer2 - 0
512-02-2011Bernard RentingTim Vermeulen2 - 0
512-02-2011Tom KnapenHenk Klein Kranenbarg0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
612-02-2011Derk MombargOtmar Wenzler0 - 2
612-02-2011Wim HebbinkRick Koenders2 - 0
612-02-2011Berend Jan SchoneveldGerrit Lammers1 - 1
612-02-2011Rien HarkinkHenk Schermer2 - 0
612-02-2011Jan HoeninkHenk Penterman2 - 0
612-02-2011Willem SlagmanTon Orriëns2 - 0
612-02-2011Wim GiesenDinand Stegeman2 - 0
612-02-2011Piet StaalWillem Klein Wassink0 - 2
612-02-2011Stefan von KannGerrit Stegeman1 - 1
612-02-2011Pascal BoendersTom Knapen0 - 2
612-02-2011Gerrit MaalderinkClemens Keurentjes0 - 2
612-02-2011Martijn EvenTim Vermeulen0 - 2
612-02-2011Henk Klein KranenbargGerco Brummelman2 - 0
612-02-2011Bernard RentingGerrit Roeterdink1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
712-02-2011Gerrit MaalderinkWim Hebbink2 - 0
712-02-2011Rick KoendersDerk Mombarg2 - 0
712-02-2011Henk SchermerGerrit Lammers1 - 1
712-02-2011Otmar WenzlerBerend Jan Schoneveld0 - 2
712-02-2011Gerrit StegemanPiet Staal2 - 0
712-02-2011Dinand StegemanTon Orriëns2 - 0
712-02-2011Tim VermeulenHenk Klein Kranenbarg1 - 1
712-02-2011Henk PentermanPascal Boenders0 - 2
712-02-2011Willem Klein WassinkJan Hoenink2 - 0
712-02-2011Gerco BrummelmanWim Giesen2 - 0
712-02-2011Martijn EvenWillem Slagman1 - 1
712-02-2011Clemens KeurentjesGerrit Roeterdink2 - 0
712-02-2011Tom KnapenBernard Renting0 - 2
712-02-2011Stefan von KannRien Harkink2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
812-02-2011Jan HoeninkDinand Stegeman1 - 1
812-02-2011Piet StaalHenk Schermer2 - 0
812-02-2011Derk MombargWim Hebbink1 - 1
812-02-2011Ton OrriënsOtmar Wenzler2 - 0
812-02-2011Rien HarkinkHenk Penterman0 - 2
812-02-2011Wim GiesenGerrit Stegeman1 - 1
812-02-2011Gerrit LammersRick Koenders2 - 0
812-02-2011Berend Jan SchoneveldGerrit Maalderink2 - 0
812-02-2011Pascal BoendersMartijn Even0 - 2
812-02-2011Tom KnapenStefan von Kann2 - 0
812-02-2011Gerrit RoeterdinkWillem Slagman1 - 1
812-02-2011Tim VermeulenGerco Brummelman2 - 0
812-02-2011Henk Klein KranenbargClemens Keurentjes2 - 0
812-02-2011Willem Klein WassinkBernard Renting0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
912-02-2011Otmar WenzlerRick Koenders2 - 0
912-02-2011Henk SchermerWim Hebbink0 - 2
912-02-2011Piet StaalGerrit Lammers2 - 0
912-02-2011Ton OrriënsRien Harkink1 - 1
912-02-2011Gerrit MaalderinkDerk Mombarg0 - 2
912-02-2011Jan HoeninkWim Giesen0 - 2
912-02-2011Henk PentermanStefan von Kann0 - 2
912-02-2011Dinand StegemanBerend Jan Schoneveld1 - 1
912-02-2011Gerrit StegemanPascal Boenders1 - 1
912-02-2011Gerco BrummelmanWillem Klein Wassink2 - 0
912-02-2011Gerrit RoeterdinkTom Knapen0 - 2
912-02-2011Clemens KeurentjesTim Vermeulen2 - 0
912-02-2011Martijn EvenHenk Klein Kranenbarg1 - 1
912-02-2011Bernard RentingWillem Slagman1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1012-02-2011Henk SchermerOtmar Wenzler1 - 1
1012-02-2011Gerrit LammersRien Harkink0 - 2
1012-02-2011Rick KoendersGerrit Maalderink1 - 1
1012-02-2011Berend Jan SchoneveldPiet Staal2 - 0
1012-02-2011Henk PentermanTon Orriëns0 - 2
1012-02-2011Derk MombargJan Hoenink0 - 2
1012-02-2011Clemens KeurentjesTom Knapen2 - 0
1012-02-2011Pascal BoendersDinand Stegeman1 - 1
1012-02-2011Wim HebbinkGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
1012-02-2011Stefan von KannMartijn Even1 - 1
1012-02-2011Willem SlagmanTim Vermeulen1 - 1
1012-02-2011Bernard RentingGerco Brummelman0 - 2
1012-02-2011Wim GiesenHenk Klein Kranenbarg2 - 0
1012-02-2011Willem Klein WassinkGerrit Stegeman2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1112-02-2011Dinand StegemanRien Harkink0 - 2
1112-02-2011Gerrit LammersWim Hebbink0 - 2
1112-02-2011Gerrit MaalderinkHenk Schermer2 - 0
1112-02-2011Derk MombargHenk Penterman0 - 2
1112-02-2011Gerrit StegemanRick Koenders2 - 0
1112-02-2011Jan HoeninkPascal Boenders0 - 2
1112-02-2011Otmar WenzlerPiet Staal2 - 0
1112-02-2011Willem Klein WassinkWillem Slagman1 - 1
1112-02-2011Tom KnapenBerend Jan Schoneveld2 - 0
1112-02-2011Tim VermeulenWim Giesen2 - 0
1112-02-2011Gerco BrummelmanClemens Keurentjes0 - 2
1112-02-2011Martijn EvenBernard Renting1 - 1
1112-02-2011Henk Klein KranenbargStefan von Kann1 - 1
1112-02-2011Gerrit RoeterdinkTon Orriëns1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
1212-02-2011Ton OrriënsBerend Jan Schoneveld1 - 1
1212-02-2011Wim HebbinkOtmar Wenzler1 - 1
1212-02-2011Rien HarkinkGerrit Maalderink0 - 2
1212-02-2011Henk PentermanGerrit Lammers2 - 0
1212-02-2011Henk SchermerJan Hoenink1 - 1
1212-02-2011Dinand StegemanDerk Mombarg2 - 0
1212-02-2011Stefan von KannTim Vermeulen1 - 1
1212-02-2011Wim GiesenWillem Klein Wassink1 - 1
1212-02-2011Gerrit StegemanGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
1212-02-2011Gerco BrummelmanTom Knapen0 - 2
1212-02-2011Clemens KeurentjesMartijn Even2 - 0
1212-02-2011Willem SlagmanHenk Klein Kranenbarg2 - 0
1212-02-2011Pascal BoendersBernard Renting2 - 0
1212-02-2011Rick KoendersPiet Staal0 - 2


Pupillen en Welpen

Stand

PlNaamPlaatsCatAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Luka WissinkHuissenP65101156
2Frank HamerBrummenP6402834
3Nick JansenDremptP6312726
4Jorne HuitingDoetinchemW6222630
4Sven SchutteBrummenP6303624
6Todor WissinkHuissenP6204412
7Ana WissinkHuissenW600600

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
112-02-2011Nick JansenAna Wissink2 - 0
112-02-2011Luka WissinkJorne Huiting1 - 1
112-02-2011Sven SchutteTodor Wissink2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
212-02-2011Frank HamerNick Jansen2 - 0
212-02-2011Jorne HuitingSven Schutte2 - 0
212-02-2011Ana WissinkLuka Wissink0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
312-02-2011Luka WissinkFrank Hamer2 - 0
312-02-2011Sven SchutteAna Wissink2 - 0
312-02-2011Todor WissinkJorne Huiting2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
412-02-2011Ana WissinkTodor Wissink0 - 2
412-02-2011Nick JansenLuka Wissink0 - 2
412-02-2011Frank HamerSven Schutte0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
512-02-2011Sven SchutteNick Jansen0 - 2
512-02-2011Todor WissinkFrank Hamer0 - 2
512-02-2011Jorne HuitingAna Wissink2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
612-02-2011Frank HamerJorne Huiting2 - 0
612-02-2011Nick JansenTodor Wissink2 - 0
612-02-2011Luka WissinkSven Schutte2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
712-02-2011Todor WissinkLuka Wissink0 - 2
712-02-2011Jorne HuitingNick Jansen1 - 1
712-02-2011Ana WissinkFrank Hamer0 - 2


Foto's


/