Persoonlijke wedstrijden - Snel tempo


NK Sneldammen 2012

Aparte website, speciaal gemaakt voor deze NK




Voorronde

Groep A1

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Roel Boomstra15235311731
2Rik Keurentjes14105221630Na barrage
3Marcel Knipper13035221624Na barrage
4Jochem Zweerink13895122419Na barrage
5Ad de Hoon12175041419Na barrage
6Erik van de Weerdhof12635032315

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Roel BoomstraJochem Zweerink2 - 0
116-06-2012Ad de HoonErik van de Weerdhof1 - 1
116-06-2012Rik KeurentjesMarcel Knipper1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Roel BoomstraAd de Hoon2 - 0
216-06-2012Erik van de WeerdhofRik Keurentjes0 - 2
216-06-2012Jochem ZweerinkMarcel Knipper0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Ad de HoonJochem Zweerink1 - 1
316-06-2012Rik KeurentjesRoel Boomstra2 - 0
316-06-2012Marcel KnipperErik van de Weerdhof2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Roel BoomstraMarcel Knipper2 - 0
416-06-2012Ad de HoonRik Keurentjes1 - 1
416-06-2012Jochem ZweerinkErik van de Weerdhof1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Rik KeurentjesJochem Zweerink0 - 2
516-06-2012Marcel KnipperAd de Hoon1 - 1
516-06-2012Erik van de WeerdhofRoel Boomstra1 - 1

Groep A2

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Jeroen van den Akker14785410938
2Frerik Andriessen14045311724
3Willem Leijenaar12545212517
4Michel Stempher12395122415Na barrage
5Martijn van Gortel12385122413Na barrage
6Richard Kromhout1351501415

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Jeroen van den AkkerMichel Stempher1 - 1
116-06-2012Frerik AndriessenRichard Kromhout2 - 0
116-06-2012Martijn van GortelWillem Leijenaar0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Jeroen van den AkkerFrerik Andriessen2 - 0
216-06-2012Richard KromhoutMartijn van Gortel0 - 2
216-06-2012Michel StempherWillem Leijenaar0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Frerik AndriessenMichel Stempher2 - 0
316-06-2012Martijn van GortelJeroen van den Akker0 - 2
316-06-2012Willem LeijenaarRichard Kromhout1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Jeroen van den AkkerWillem Leijenaar2 - 0
416-06-2012Frerik AndriessenMartijn van Gortel1 - 1
416-06-2012Michel StempherRichard Kromhout2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Martijn van GortelMichel Stempher1 - 1
516-06-2012Willem LeijenaarFrerik Andriessen0 - 2
516-06-2012Richard KromhoutJeroen van den Akker0 - 2

Groep A3

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Tjalling Goedemoed13875230730
1Anton van Berkel14635230729
3Jan van Dijk12875140627
4Gerbrand Hessing12325122419
5Anton Kosior12885032316
5Martin van Dijk12395113311

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Anton van BerkelAnton Kosior2 - 0
116-06-2012Jan van DijkGerbrand Hessing1 - 1
116-06-2012Martin van DijkTjalling Goedemoed0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Anton van BerkelJan van Dijk1 - 1
216-06-2012Gerbrand HessingMartin van Dijk0 - 2
216-06-2012Anton KosiorTjalling Goedemoed1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Jan van DijkAnton Kosior1 - 1
316-06-2012Martin van DijkAnton van Berkel0 - 2
316-06-2012Tjalling GoedemoedGerbrand Hessing2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Anton van BerkelTjalling Goedemoed1 - 1
416-06-2012Jan van DijkMartin van Dijk2 - 0
416-06-2012Anton KosiorGerbrand Hessing0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Martin van DijkAnton Kosior1 - 1
516-06-2012Tjalling GoedemoedJan van Dijk1 - 1
516-06-2012Gerbrand HessingAnton van Berkel1 - 1

Groep A4

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Ben Provoost14655410934
2Michiel Kroesbergen14215320830
3Losseni Savané11825212514
3Wim Kalis13685212513
5Wouter Ludwig1398511335
6René Alderliesten1232500500

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012René AlderliestenLosseni Savané0 - 2
116-06-2012Wim KalisBen Provoost0 - 2
116-06-2012Michiel KroesbergenWouter Ludwig2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012René AlderliestenWim Kalis0 - 2
216-06-2012Ben ProvoostMichiel Kroesbergen1 - 1
216-06-2012Losseni SavanéWouter Ludwig2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Wim KalisLosseni Savané2 - 0
316-06-2012Michiel KroesbergenRené Alderliesten2 - 0
316-06-2012Wouter LudwigBen Provoost0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012René AlderliestenWouter Ludwig0 - 2
416-06-2012Wim KalisMichiel Kroesbergen0 - 2
416-06-2012Losseni SavanéBen Provoost0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Michiel KroesbergenLosseni Savané1 - 1
516-06-2012Wouter LudwigWim Kalis1 - 1
516-06-2012Ben ProvoostRené Alderliesten2 - 0


Finale

Groep A1

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Roel Boomstra152373401060Na barrage
2Ben Provoost146573401064Na barrage
3Anton van Berkel14637250959
4Jeroen van den Akker14787313740
5Michiel Kroesbergen14217142637
6Rik Keurentjes14107133535
6Frerik Andriessen14047214528
8Tjalling Goedemoed13877124429

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Roel BoomstraMichiel Kroesbergen1 - 1
116-06-2012Rik KeurentjesBen Provoost1 - 1
116-06-2012Jeroen van den AkkerTjalling Goedemoed2 - 0
116-06-2012Frerik AndriessenAnton van Berkel0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Roel BoomstraRik Keurentjes2 - 0
216-06-2012Tjalling GoedemoedFrerik Andriessen0 - 2
216-06-2012Ben ProvoostJeroen van den Akker2 - 0
216-06-2012Michiel KroesbergenAnton van Berkel1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Rik KeurentjesMichiel Kroesbergen1 - 1
316-06-2012Jeroen van den AkkerRoel Boomstra1 - 1
316-06-2012Frerik AndriessenBen Provoost0 - 2
316-06-2012Anton van BerkelTjalling Goedemoed1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Michiel KroesbergenTjalling Goedemoed2 - 0
416-06-2012Ben ProvoostAnton van Berkel1 - 1
416-06-2012Rik KeurentjesJeroen van den Akker0 - 2
416-06-2012Roel BoomstraFrerik Andriessen2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Jeroen van den AkkerMichiel Kroesbergen2 - 0
516-06-2012Frerik AndriessenRik Keurentjes0 - 2
516-06-2012Anton van BerkelRoel Boomstra1 - 1
516-06-2012Tjalling GoedemoedBen Provoost1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Roel BoomstraTjalling Goedemoed2 - 0
616-06-2012Rik KeurentjesAnton van Berkel1 - 1
616-06-2012Jeroen van den AkkerFrerik Andriessen0 - 2
616-06-2012Michiel KroesbergenBen Provoost0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Frerik AndriessenMichiel Kroesbergen1 - 1
716-06-2012Anton van BerkelJeroen van den Akker2 - 0
716-06-2012Tjalling GoedemoedRik Keurentjes2 - 0
716-06-2012Ben ProvoostRoel Boomstra1 - 1

Groep A2

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Jochem Zweerink138973401064
1Michel Stempher123974211058
3Wim Kalis13687241854
3Jan van Dijk12877322848
5Gerbrand Hessing12327223646
5Willem Leijenaar12547223632
7Losseni Savané11827124426
7Marcel Knipper13037124424

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Marcel KnipperLosseni Savané1 - 1
116-06-2012Jochem ZweerinkWim Kalis1 - 1
116-06-2012Willem LeijenaarGerbrand Hessing0 - 2
116-06-2012Michel StempherJan van Dijk0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Marcel KnipperJochem Zweerink0 - 2
216-06-2012Gerbrand HessingMichel Stempher0 - 2
216-06-2012Wim KalisWillem Leijenaar1 - 1
216-06-2012Losseni SavanéJan van Dijk0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Jochem ZweerinkLosseni Savané1 - 1
316-06-2012Willem LeijenaarMarcel Knipper2 - 0
316-06-2012Michel StempherWim Kalis1 - 1
316-06-2012Jan van DijkGerbrand Hessing1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Losseni SavanéGerbrand Hessing2 - 0
416-06-2012Wim KalisJan van Dijk2 - 0
416-06-2012Jochem ZweerinkWillem Leijenaar2 - 0
416-06-2012Marcel KnipperMichel Stempher0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Willem LeijenaarLosseni Savané2 - 0
516-06-2012Michel StempherJochem Zweerink1 - 1
516-06-2012Jan van DijkMarcel Knipper2 - 0
516-06-2012Gerbrand HessingWim Kalis2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Marcel KnipperGerbrand Hessing2 - 0
616-06-2012Jochem ZweerinkJan van Dijk2 - 0
616-06-2012Willem LeijenaarMichel Stempher0 - 2
616-06-2012Losseni SavanéWim Kalis0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Michel StempherLosseni Savané2 - 0
716-06-2012Jan van DijkWillem Leijenaar1 - 1
716-06-2012Gerbrand HessingJochem Zweerink1 - 1
716-06-2012Wim KalisMarcel Knipper1 - 1

Groep A3

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Wouter Ludwig139875201273
2René Alderliesten12327322855
3Ad de Hoon12177232751
3Richard Kromhout13517313738
3Martin van Dijk12397313738
6Martijn van Gortel12387142639
6Anton Kosior12887223633
8Erik van de Weerdhof12637034321

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Ad de HoonRené Alderliesten2 - 0
116-06-2012Erik van de WeerdhofWouter Ludwig0 - 2
116-06-2012Martijn van GortelAnton Kosior1 - 1
116-06-2012Richard KromhoutMartin van Dijk2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Ad de HoonErik van de Weerdhof1 - 1
216-06-2012Anton KosiorRichard Kromhout0 - 2
216-06-2012Wouter LudwigMartijn van Gortel2 - 0
216-06-2012René AlderliestenMartin van Dijk2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Erik van de WeerdhofRené Alderliesten1 - 1
316-06-2012Martijn van GortelAd de Hoon1 - 1
316-06-2012Richard KromhoutWouter Ludwig0 - 2
316-06-2012Martin van DijkAnton Kosior1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012René AlderliestenAnton Kosior2 - 0
416-06-2012Wouter LudwigMartin van Dijk2 - 0
416-06-2012Erik van de WeerdhofMartijn van Gortel1 - 1
416-06-2012Ad de HoonRichard Kromhout2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Martijn van GortelRené Alderliesten2 - 0
516-06-2012Richard KromhoutErik van de Weerdhof2 - 0
516-06-2012Martin van DijkAd de Hoon2 - 0
516-06-2012Anton KosiorWouter Ludwig0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Ad de HoonAnton Kosior0 - 2
616-06-2012Erik van de WeerdhofMartin van Dijk0 - 2
616-06-2012Martijn van GortelRichard Kromhout1 - 1
616-06-2012René AlderliestenWouter Ludwig1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Richard KromhoutRené Alderliesten0 - 2
716-06-2012Martin van DijkMartijn van Gortel2 - 0
716-06-2012Anton KosiorErik van de Weerdhof2 - 0
716-06-2012Wouter LudwigAd de Hoon1 - 1




Voorronde

Groep B1

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Toys Sheoratan5221628
1Gerry Verhoeven10875221628
3Menko van Dijk10695131525
3Gerard van Velzen10405212525
5Hans Kromhout10625122421
5Jonathan Wilbrink9505122419

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Menko van DijkJonathan Wilbrink1 - 1
116-06-2012Hans KromhoutGerry Verhoeven1 - 1
116-06-2012Toys SheoratanGerard van Velzen2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Menko van DijkHans Kromhout1 - 1
216-06-2012Gerry VerhoevenToys Sheoratan1 - 1
216-06-2012Jonathan WilbrinkGerard van Velzen0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Hans KromhoutJonathan Wilbrink0 - 2
316-06-2012Toys SheoratanMenko van Dijk0 - 2
316-06-2012Gerard van VelzenGerry Verhoeven2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Menko van DijkGerard van Velzen1 - 1
416-06-2012Hans KromhoutToys Sheoratan0 - 2
416-06-2012Jonathan WilbrinkGerry Verhoeven0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Toys SheoratanJonathan Wilbrink1 - 1
516-06-2012Gerard van VelzenHans Kromhout0 - 2
516-06-2012Gerry VerhoevenMenko van Dijk2 - 0

Groep B2

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Dennie van Dijk10585401830
2Egbert Harkink9945311730
3Bonne Douma10365221624
4Ger Pisters10125212519
5Berend Plijter1071511337
6Frits Gerritsen1044501416

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Dennie van DijkBerend Plijter2 - 0
116-06-2012Bonne DoumaGer Pisters2 - 0
116-06-2012Frits GerritsenEgbert Harkink0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Dennie van DijkBonne Douma2 - 0
216-06-2012Ger PistersFrits Gerritsen2 - 0
216-06-2012Berend PlijterEgbert Harkink0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Bonne DoumaBerend Plijter2 - 0
316-06-2012Frits GerritsenDennie van Dijk0 - 2
316-06-2012Egbert HarkinkGer Pisters0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Dennie van DijkEgbert Harkink0 - 2
416-06-2012Bonne DoumaFrits Gerritsen1 - 1
416-06-2012Berend PlijterGer Pisters1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Frits GerritsenBerend Plijter0 - 2
516-06-2012Egbert HarkinkBonne Douma1 - 1
516-06-2012Ger PistersDennie van Dijk0 - 2

Groep B3

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Bart van Geel10485320835
2Wil Maas10465230730
3Jan Schijff9595221622
4Piet Leijenaar10705203410
5Ruben Groenendijk9535113310
6Remco Vredenberg10965023215

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Bart van GeelRemco Vredenberg1 - 1
116-06-2012Ruben GroenendijkJan Schijff1 - 1
116-06-2012Piet LeijenaarWil Maas0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Bart van GeelRuben Groenendijk2 - 0
216-06-2012Jan SchijffPiet Leijenaar2 - 0
216-06-2012Remco VredenbergWil Maas1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Ruben GroenendijkRemco Vredenberg2 - 0
316-06-2012Piet LeijenaarBart van Geel0 - 2
316-06-2012Wil MaasJan Schijff1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Bart van GeelWil Maas1 - 1
416-06-2012Ruben GroenendijkPiet Leijenaar0 - 2
416-06-2012Remco VredenbergJan Schijff0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Piet LeijenaarRemco Vredenberg2 - 0
516-06-2012Wil MaasRuben Groenendijk2 - 0
516-06-2012Jan SchijffBart van Geel0 - 2

Groep B4

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Niels Meijer10315401830
2Aart Slager10405311732
3Erik ten Hagen10105212524
4Henk Jonker10055203412Na barrage
5Rajesh Lachman9975122419Na barrage
6Wim Dirks926502329

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Wim DirksAart Slager0 - 2
116-06-2012Erik ten HagenNiels Meijer0 - 2
116-06-2012Henk JonkerRajesh Lachman2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Wim DirksErik ten Hagen1 - 1
216-06-2012Niels MeijerHenk Jonker2 - 0
216-06-2012Aart SlagerRajesh Lachman1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Erik ten HagenAart Slager2 - 0
316-06-2012Henk JonkerWim Dirks2 - 0
316-06-2012Rajesh LachmanNiels Meijer0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Wim DirksRajesh Lachman1 - 1
416-06-2012Erik ten HagenHenk Jonker2 - 0
416-06-2012Aart SlagerNiels Meijer2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Henk JonkerAart Slager0 - 2
516-06-2012Rajesh LachmanErik ten Hagen2 - 0
516-06-2012Niels MeijerWim Dirks2 - 0


Finale

Groep B1

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Dennie van Dijk105874211071Na barrage
2Niels Meijer103175021058Na barrage
3Egbert Harkink9947322845
4Gerry Verhoeven10877232746
5Toys Sheoratan7142640
6Aart Slager10407133538
6Bart van Geel10487133532
6Wil Maas10467133530

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Toys SheoratanAart Slager1 - 1
116-06-2012Gerry VerhoevenNiels Meijer2 - 0
116-06-2012Dennie van DijkWil Maas2 - 0
116-06-2012Egbert HarkinkBart van Geel2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Toys SheoratanGerry Verhoeven1 - 1
216-06-2012Wil MaasEgbert Harkink1 - 1
216-06-2012Niels MeijerDennie van Dijk0 - 2
216-06-2012Aart SlagerBart van Geel1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Gerry VerhoevenAart Slager1 - 1
316-06-2012Dennie van DijkToys Sheoratan1 - 1
316-06-2012Egbert HarkinkNiels Meijer0 - 2
316-06-2012Bart van GeelWil Maas1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Aart SlagerWil Maas0 - 2
416-06-2012Niels MeijerBart van Geel2 - 0
416-06-2012Gerry VerhoevenDennie van Dijk0 - 2
416-06-2012Toys SheoratanEgbert Harkink1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Dennie van DijkAart Slager0 - 2
516-06-2012Egbert HarkinkGerry Verhoeven2 - 0
516-06-2012Bart van GeelToys Sheoratan2 - 0
516-06-2012Wil MaasNiels Meijer0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Toys SheoratanWil Maas2 - 0
616-06-2012Gerry VerhoevenBart van Geel2 - 0
616-06-2012Dennie van DijkEgbert Harkink2 - 0
616-06-2012Aart SlagerNiels Meijer0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Egbert HarkinkAart Slager2 - 0
716-06-2012Bart van GeelDennie van Dijk1 - 1
716-06-2012Wil MaasGerry Verhoeven1 - 1
716-06-2012Niels MeijerToys Sheoratan2 - 0

Groep B2

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Erik ten Hagen101074211060
2Menko van Dijk10697331958
2Gerard van Velzen10407331957
4Ger Pisters10127232747
4Bonne Douma10367313745
6Henk Jonker10057052539
6Jan Schijff9597214528
8Piet Leijenaar10707124424

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Menko van DijkHenk Jonker1 - 1
116-06-2012Gerard van VelzenErik ten Hagen2 - 0
116-06-2012Bonne DoumaGer Pisters0 - 2
116-06-2012Jan SchijffPiet Leijenaar1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Menko van DijkGerard van Velzen2 - 0
216-06-2012Ger PistersJan Schijff2 - 0
216-06-2012Erik ten HagenBonne Douma2 - 0
216-06-2012Henk JonkerPiet Leijenaar1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Gerard van VelzenHenk Jonker1 - 1
316-06-2012Bonne DoumaMenko van Dijk2 - 0
316-06-2012Jan SchijffErik ten Hagen0 - 2
316-06-2012Piet LeijenaarGer Pisters2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Henk JonkerGer Pisters1 - 1
416-06-2012Erik ten HagenPiet Leijenaar2 - 0
416-06-2012Gerard van VelzenBonne Douma1 - 1
416-06-2012Menko van DijkJan Schijff2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Bonne DoumaHenk Jonker2 - 0
516-06-2012Jan SchijffGerard van Velzen0 - 2
516-06-2012Piet LeijenaarMenko van Dijk0 - 2
516-06-2012Ger PistersErik ten Hagen0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Menko van DijkGer Pisters1 - 1
616-06-2012Gerard van VelzenPiet Leijenaar2 - 0
616-06-2012Bonne DoumaJan Schijff0 - 2
616-06-2012Henk JonkerErik ten Hagen1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Jan SchijffHenk Jonker2 - 0
716-06-2012Piet LeijenaarBonne Douma0 - 2
716-06-2012Ger PistersGerard van Velzen1 - 1
716-06-2012Erik ten HagenMenko van Dijk1 - 1

Groep B3

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Berend Plijter107176101380
2Jonathan Wilbrink9507412956
3Hans Kromhout10627322842
4Frits Gerritsen10447313734
5Ruben Groenendijk9537142638
6Wim Dirks9267214522
7Remco Vredenberg10967124428
7Rajesh Lachman9977043428

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Hans KromhoutRajesh Lachman1 - 1
116-06-2012Jonathan WilbrinkFrits Gerritsen2 - 0
116-06-2012Berend PlijterWim Dirks2 - 0
116-06-2012Ruben GroenendijkRemco Vredenberg1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Hans KromhoutJonathan Wilbrink0 - 2
216-06-2012Wim DirksRuben Groenendijk1 - 1
216-06-2012Frits GerritsenBerend Plijter0 - 2
216-06-2012Rajesh LachmanRemco Vredenberg1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Jonathan WilbrinkRajesh Lachman1 - 1
316-06-2012Berend PlijterHans Kromhout2 - 0
316-06-2012Ruben GroenendijkFrits Gerritsen0 - 2
316-06-2012Remco VredenbergWim Dirks0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Rajesh LachmanWim Dirks0 - 2
416-06-2012Frits GerritsenRemco Vredenberg2 - 0
416-06-2012Jonathan WilbrinkBerend Plijter0 - 2
416-06-2012Hans KromhoutRuben Groenendijk1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Berend PlijterRajesh Lachman2 - 0
516-06-2012Ruben GroenendijkJonathan Wilbrink0 - 2
516-06-2012Remco VredenbergHans Kromhout0 - 2
516-06-2012Wim DirksFrits Gerritsen0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Hans KromhoutWim Dirks2 - 0
616-06-2012Jonathan WilbrinkRemco Vredenberg0 - 2
616-06-2012Berend PlijterRuben Groenendijk1 - 1
616-06-2012Rajesh LachmanFrits Gerritsen1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Ruben GroenendijkRajesh Lachman2 - 0
716-06-2012Remco VredenbergBerend Plijter0 - 2
716-06-2012Wim DirksJonathan Wilbrink0 - 2
716-06-2012Frits GerritsenHans Kromhout0 - 2




Voorronde

Groep C1

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Sjoerd Schaaf8675311734
2Kees Osté8255302622Na barrage
3Ludwig Munnink8275221625Na barrage
4Maikel Schotman8495212524
5Michel Hendriksen sr8565122418
6Erik Dubelaar8955023211

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Erik DubelaarMaikel Schotman0 - 2
116-06-2012Michel Hendriksen srSjoerd Schaaf0 - 2
116-06-2012Ludwig MunninkKees Osté2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Erik DubelaarMichel Hendriksen sr1 - 1
216-06-2012Sjoerd SchaafLudwig Munnink2 - 0
216-06-2012Maikel SchotmanKees Osté0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Michel Hendriksen srMaikel Schotman2 - 0
316-06-2012Ludwig MunninkErik Dubelaar2 - 0
316-06-2012Kees OstéSjoerd Schaaf0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Erik DubelaarKees Osté0 - 2
416-06-2012Michel Hendriksen srLudwig Munnink1 - 1
416-06-2012Maikel SchotmanSjoerd Schaaf2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Ludwig MunninkMaikel Schotman1 - 1
516-06-2012Kees OstéMichel Hendriksen sr2 - 0
516-06-2012Sjoerd SchaafErik Dubelaar1 - 1

Groep C2

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Kees Sterken8965230732
2Henk Brouwer8535140627Na barrage
3Jaap Spruijt8115221623Na barrage
4Sietse Terpstra8175131525
5Simon Rompa8645113316
5Peter van der Velden8735113313

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Henk BrouwerPeter van der Velden2 - 0
116-06-2012Simon RompaSietse Terpstra2 - 0
116-06-2012Jaap SpruijtKees Sterken0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Henk BrouwerSimon Rompa1 - 1
216-06-2012Sietse TerpstraJaap Spruijt1 - 1
216-06-2012Peter van der VeldenKees Sterken1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Simon RompaPeter van der Velden0 - 2
316-06-2012Jaap SpruijtHenk Brouwer1 - 1
316-06-2012Kees SterkenSietse Terpstra1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Henk BrouwerKees Sterken1 - 1
416-06-2012Simon RompaJaap Spruijt0 - 2
416-06-2012Peter van der VeldenSietse Terpstra0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Jaap SpruijtPeter van der Velden2 - 0
516-06-2012Kees SterkenSimon Rompa2 - 0
516-06-2012Sietse TerpstraHenk Brouwer1 - 1

Groep C3

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Glenn Hardenberg8115230731
2Bernard Renting8375140628
3Peter Hernaamt8315131525
4Adriaan Noppers sr.8925122420Na barrage
5Gauke Dirk Nijholt8005122417Na barrage
6Jan-Maarten Koorn8035041421Na barrage

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Glenn HardenbergBernard Renting1 - 1
116-06-2012Peter HernaamtAdriaan Noppers sr.0 - 2
116-06-2012Jan-Maarten KoornGauke Dirk Nijholt1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Glenn HardenbergPeter Hernaamt1 - 1
216-06-2012Adriaan Noppers sr.Jan-Maarten Koorn1 - 1
216-06-2012Bernard RentingGauke Dirk Nijholt2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Peter HernaamtBernard Renting1 - 1
316-06-2012Jan-Maarten KoornGlenn Hardenberg1 - 1
316-06-2012Gauke Dirk NijholtAdriaan Noppers sr.2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Glenn HardenbergGauke Dirk Nijholt2 - 0
416-06-2012Peter HernaamtJan-Maarten Koorn2 - 0
416-06-2012Bernard RentingAdriaan Noppers sr.1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Jan-Maarten KoornBernard Renting1 - 1
516-06-2012Gauke Dirk NijholtPeter Hernaamt1 - 1
516-06-2012Adriaan Noppers sr.Glenn Hardenberg0 - 2

Groep C4

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Kariem Droog8855320832
2Mohammed Wagid-Hosain8675221625Na barrage
3Gerrit Roeterdink8155221627Na barrage
3Bé Brakels8435302620Na barrage
5Peter Bakker511338
6Johan Meiresonne769501416

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Peter BakkerMohammed Wagid-Hosain1 - 1
116-06-2012Bé BrakelsGerrit Roeterdink2 - 0
116-06-2012Kariem DroogJohan Meiresonne2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Peter BakkerBé Brakels0 - 2
216-06-2012Gerrit RoeterdinkKariem Droog1 - 1
216-06-2012Mohammed Wagid-HosainJohan Meiresonne2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Bé BrakelsMohammed Wagid-Hosain0 - 2
316-06-2012Kariem DroogPeter Bakker2 - 0
316-06-2012Johan MeiresonneGerrit Roeterdink1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Peter BakkerJohan Meiresonne2 - 0
416-06-2012Bé BrakelsKariem Droog0 - 2
416-06-2012Mohammed Wagid-HosainGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Kariem DroogMohammed Wagid-Hosain1 - 1
516-06-2012Johan MeiresonneBé Brakels0 - 2
516-06-2012Gerrit RoeterdinkPeter Bakker2 - 0


Finale

Groep C1

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Mohammed Wagid-Hosain86775201275
2Kariem Droog8857322852Na barrage
3Henk Brouwer8537241849Na barrage
4Glenn Hardenberg8117232740
5Bernard Renting8377142636
5Kees Sterken8967223634
7Kees Osté8257133538
8Sjoerd Schaaf8677043426

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Sjoerd SchaafMohammed Wagid-Hosain0 - 2
116-06-2012Kees OstéKariem Droog2 - 0
116-06-2012Kees SterkenBernard Renting2 - 0
116-06-2012Henk BrouwerGlenn Hardenberg1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Sjoerd SchaafKees Osté1 - 1
216-06-2012Bernard RentingHenk Brouwer1 - 1
216-06-2012Kariem DroogKees Sterken2 - 0
216-06-2012Mohammed Wagid-HosainGlenn Hardenberg2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Kees OstéMohammed Wagid-Hosain1 - 1
316-06-2012Kees SterkenSjoerd Schaaf1 - 1
316-06-2012Henk BrouwerKariem Droog0 - 2
316-06-2012Glenn HardenbergBernard Renting1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Mohammed Wagid-HosainBernard Renting2 - 0
416-06-2012Kariem DroogGlenn Hardenberg2 - 0
416-06-2012Kees OstéKees Sterken0 - 2
416-06-2012Sjoerd SchaafHenk Brouwer0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Kees SterkenMohammed Wagid-Hosain0 - 2
516-06-2012Henk BrouwerKees Osté2 - 0
516-06-2012Glenn HardenbergSjoerd Schaaf1 - 1
516-06-2012Bernard RentingKariem Droog1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Sjoerd SchaafBernard Renting0 - 2
616-06-2012Kees OstéGlenn Hardenberg0 - 2
616-06-2012Kees SterkenHenk Brouwer1 - 1
616-06-2012Mohammed Wagid-HosainKariem Droog2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Henk BrouwerMohammed Wagid-Hosain1 - 1
716-06-2012Glenn HardenbergKees Sterken2 - 0
716-06-2012Bernard RentingKees Osté1 - 1
716-06-2012Kariem DroogSjoerd Schaaf1 - 1

Groep C2

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Gerrit Roeterdink81574301172
2Adriaan Noppers sr.8927331954
2Bé Brakels8437412947
4Maikel Schotman8497241847
5Jaap Spruijt8117151747
6Sietse Terpstra8177214524
7Ludwig Munnink8277043423
8Peter Hernaamt8317034324

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Ludwig MunninkGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
116-06-2012Maikel SchotmanBé Brakels0 - 2
116-06-2012Jaap SpruijtAdriaan Noppers sr.1 - 1
116-06-2012Sietse TerpstraPeter Hernaamt2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Ludwig MunninkMaikel Schotman1 - 1
216-06-2012Adriaan Noppers sr.Sietse Terpstra2 - 0
216-06-2012Bé BrakelsJaap Spruijt1 - 1
216-06-2012Gerrit RoeterdinkPeter Hernaamt1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Maikel SchotmanGerrit Roeterdink1 - 1
316-06-2012Jaap SpruijtLudwig Munnink1 - 1
316-06-2012Sietse TerpstraBé Brakels0 - 2
316-06-2012Peter HernaamtAdriaan Noppers sr.1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Gerrit RoeterdinkAdriaan Noppers sr.2 - 0
416-06-2012Bé BrakelsPeter Hernaamt2 - 0
416-06-2012Maikel SchotmanJaap Spruijt1 - 1
416-06-2012Ludwig MunninkSietse Terpstra1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Jaap SpruijtGerrit Roeterdink1 - 1
516-06-2012Sietse TerpstraMaikel Schotman0 - 2
516-06-2012Peter HernaamtLudwig Munnink1 - 1
516-06-2012Adriaan Noppers sr.Bé Brakels2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Ludwig MunninkAdriaan Noppers sr.0 - 2
616-06-2012Maikel SchotmanPeter Hernaamt2 - 0
616-06-2012Jaap SpruijtSietse Terpstra0 - 2
616-06-2012Gerrit RoeterdinkBé Brakels2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Sietse TerpstraGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
716-06-2012Peter HernaamtJaap Spruijt0 - 2
716-06-2012Adriaan Noppers sr.Maikel Schotman1 - 1
716-06-2012Bé BrakelsLudwig Munnink2 - 0

Groep C3

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Jan-Maarten Koorn8037331960
1Peter Bakker7331955
1Peter van der Velden8737412951
4Simon Rompa8647403846
5Michel Hendriksen sr8567232750
5Erik Dubelaar8957232749
7Johan Meiresonne7697124422
8Gauke Dirk Nijholt8007115321

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Michel Hendriksen srJohan Meiresonne1 - 1
116-06-2012Erik DubelaarPeter Bakker1 - 1
116-06-2012Simon RompaJan-Maarten Koorn0 - 2
116-06-2012Peter van der VeldenGauke Dirk Nijholt2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Michel Hendriksen srErik Dubelaar1 - 1
216-06-2012Jan-Maarten KoornPeter van der Velden2 - 0
216-06-2012Peter BakkerSimon Rompa2 - 0
216-06-2012Johan MeiresonneGauke Dirk Nijholt2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Erik DubelaarJohan Meiresonne2 - 0
316-06-2012Simon RompaMichel Hendriksen sr2 - 0
316-06-2012Peter van der VeldenPeter Bakker1 - 1
316-06-2012Gauke Dirk NijholtJan-Maarten Koorn0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Johan MeiresonneJan-Maarten Koorn1 - 1
416-06-2012Peter BakkerGauke Dirk Nijholt2 - 0
416-06-2012Erik DubelaarSimon Rompa2 - 0
416-06-2012Michel Hendriksen srPeter van der Velden0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Simon RompaJohan Meiresonne2 - 0
516-06-2012Peter van der VeldenErik Dubelaar2 - 0
516-06-2012Gauke Dirk NijholtMichel Hendriksen sr1 - 1
516-06-2012Jan-Maarten KoornPeter Bakker1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Michel Hendriksen srJan-Maarten Koorn2 - 0
616-06-2012Erik DubelaarGauke Dirk Nijholt0 - 2
616-06-2012Simon RompaPeter van der Velden2 - 0
616-06-2012Johan MeiresonnePeter Bakker0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Peter van der VeldenJohan Meiresonne2 - 0
716-06-2012Gauke Dirk NijholtSimon Rompa0 - 2
716-06-2012Jan-Maarten KoornErik Dubelaar1 - 1
716-06-2012Peter BakkerMichel Hendriksen sr0 - 2




Voorronde

Vrouwen 1

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Vitalia Doumesh12405320833
2Denise van Dam8885221625Na barrage
3Alie Beekman-van Duinen11385140625Na barrage
4Laura Timmerman10355131520
5Leonie de Graag10145122413
6Hanna Hoogenraad444501416

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Alie Beekman-van DuinenLaura Timmerman1 - 1
116-06-2012Denise van DamHanna Hoogenraad1 - 1
116-06-2012Vitalia DoumeshLeonie de Graag2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Alie Beekman-van DuinenDenise van Dam1 - 1
216-06-2012Hanna HoogenraadVitalia Doumesh0 - 2
216-06-2012Laura TimmermanLeonie de Graag1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Denise van DamLaura Timmerman2 - 0
316-06-2012Vitalia DoumeshAlie Beekman-van Duinen1 - 1
316-06-2012Leonie de GraagHanna Hoogenraad2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Alie Beekman-van DuinenLeonie de Graag1 - 1
416-06-2012Denise van DamVitalia Doumesh0 - 2
416-06-2012Laura TimmermanHanna Hoogenraad2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Vitalia DoumeshLaura Timmerman1 - 1
516-06-2012Leonie de GraagDenise van Dam0 - 2
516-06-2012Hanna HoogenraadAlie Beekman-van Duinen0 - 2

Vrouwen 2

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Karlijn Overes11465320829
1Heike Verheul11035320829
3Sarah Rijgersberg11105230725
4Lotte Aleven9645212511
5Hanny de Vaal-Kokshoorn307510420
6Dummy 1887500500

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Lotte AlevenHeike Verheul0 - 2
116-06-2012Dummy 1Hanny de Vaal-Kokshoorn0 - 2
116-06-2012Karlijn OveresSarah Rijgersberg1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Lotte AlevenDummy 12 - 0
216-06-2012Hanny de Vaal-KokshoornKarlijn Overes0 - 2
216-06-2012Heike VerheulSarah Rijgersberg1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Dummy 1Heike Verheul0 - 2
316-06-2012Karlijn OveresLotte Aleven2 - 0
316-06-2012Sarah RijgersbergHanny de Vaal-Kokshoorn2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Lotte AlevenSarah Rijgersberg1 - 1
416-06-2012Dummy 1Karlijn Overes0 - 2
416-06-2012Heike VerheulHanny de Vaal-Kokshoorn2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Karlijn OveresHeike Verheul1 - 1
516-06-2012Sarah RijgersbergDummy 12 - 0
516-06-2012Hanny de Vaal-KokshoornLotte Aleven0 - 2

Vrouwen 3

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Mei-Jhi Wu10745410935
2Rianka Rentmeester11235311725
3Barbara Graas10435221622
4Mariska Bos9845212512
5Ester van Muijen1048511336
6Selke Riedel500500

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Mariska BosMei-Jhi Wu0 - 2
116-06-2012Barbara GraasSelke Riedel2 - 0
116-06-2012Ester van MuijenRianka Rentmeester0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Mariska BosBarbara Graas1 - 1
216-06-2012Selke RiedelEster van Muijen0 - 2
216-06-2012Mei-Jhi WuRianka Rentmeester1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Barbara GraasMei-Jhi Wu0 - 2
316-06-2012Ester van MuijenMariska Bos0 - 2
316-06-2012Rianka RentmeesterSelke Riedel2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Mariska BosRianka Rentmeester0 - 2
416-06-2012Barbara GraasEster van Muijen1 - 1
416-06-2012Mei-Jhi WuSelke Riedel2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Ester van MuijenMei-Jhi Wu0 - 2
516-06-2012Rianka RentmeesterBarbara Graas0 - 2
516-06-2012Selke RiedelMariska Bos0 - 2


Finale

Vrouwen 1

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Heike Verheul11035401830
2Rianka Rentmeester11235311729
2Mei-Jhi Wu10745311727
4Denise van Dam8885032317Na barrage
5Vitalia Doumesh1240511337
6Karlijn Overes1146510426

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Vitalia DoumeshRianka Rentmeester0 - 2
116-06-2012Denise van DamMei-Jhi Wu1 - 1
116-06-2012Karlijn OveresHeike Verheul0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Vitalia DoumeshDenise van Dam1 - 1
216-06-2012Mei-Jhi WuKarlijn Overes2 - 0
216-06-2012Rianka RentmeesterHeike Verheul2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Denise van DamRianka Rentmeester1 - 1
316-06-2012Karlijn OveresVitalia Doumesh0 - 2
316-06-2012Heike VerheulMei-Jhi Wu2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Vitalia DoumeshHeike Verheul0 - 2
416-06-2012Denise van DamKarlijn Overes0 - 2
416-06-2012Rianka RentmeesterMei-Jhi Wu0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Karlijn OveresRianka Rentmeester0 - 2
516-06-2012Heike VerheulDenise van Dam2 - 0
516-06-2012Mei-Jhi WuVitalia Doumesh2 - 0

Vrouwen 2

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Laura Timmerman10355401836
2Alie Beekman-van Duinen11385311727
3Sarah Rijgersberg11105212517
4Mariska Bos9845203422
5Lotte Aleven9645113313
5Barbara Graas10435113313

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Alie Beekman-van DuinenMariska Bos2 - 0
116-06-2012Laura TimmermanBarbara Graas2 - 0
116-06-2012Sarah RijgersbergLotte Aleven2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Alie Beekman-van DuinenLaura Timmerman0 - 2
216-06-2012Barbara GraasSarah Rijgersberg1 - 1
216-06-2012Mariska BosLotte Aleven2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Laura TimmermanMariska Bos0 - 2
316-06-2012Sarah RijgersbergAlie Beekman-van Duinen0 - 2
316-06-2012Lotte AlevenBarbara Graas2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Alie Beekman-van DuinenLotte Aleven1 - 1
416-06-2012Laura TimmermanSarah Rijgersberg2 - 0
416-06-2012Mariska BosBarbara Graas0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Sarah RijgersbergMariska Bos2 - 0
516-06-2012Lotte AlevenLaura Timmerman0 - 2
516-06-2012Barbara GraasAlie Beekman-van Duinen0 - 2

Vrouwen 3

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Ester van Muijen104855001040
2Leonie de Graag10145401824
3Hanny de Vaal-Kokshoorn3075302612
4Hanna Hoogenraad444520344
5Selke Riedel510420
6Dummy 1887500500

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Leonie de GraagDummy 12 - 0
116-06-2012Hanna HoogenraadSelke Riedel2 - 0
116-06-2012Hanny de Vaal-KokshoornEster van Muijen0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Leonie de GraagHanna Hoogenraad2 - 0
216-06-2012Selke RiedelHanny de Vaal-Kokshoorn0 - 2
216-06-2012Dummy 1Ester van Muijen0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Hanna HoogenraadDummy 12 - 0
316-06-2012Hanny de Vaal-KokshoornLeonie de Graag0 - 2
316-06-2012Ester van MuijenSelke Riedel2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Leonie de GraagEster van Muijen0 - 2
416-06-2012Hanna HoogenraadHanny de Vaal-Kokshoorn0 - 2
416-06-2012Dummy 1Selke Riedel0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Hanny de Vaal-KokshoornDummy 12 - 0
516-06-2012Ester van MuijenHanna Hoogenraad2 - 0
516-06-2012Selke RiedelLeonie de Graag0 - 2




Voorronde

Junioren 1

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Bert Aalberts12035410929
1Martijn van IJzendoorn13345410929
3Folkert Jansen779530268
4Harmen Jonker970520340
5Dummy 1992500500
5Dummy 21184500500

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Bert AalbertsDummy 22 - 0
116-06-2012Dummy 1Harmen Jonker0 - 2
116-06-2012Martijn van IJzendoornFolkert Jansen2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Bert AalbertsDummy 12 - 0
216-06-2012Harmen JonkerMartijn van IJzendoorn0 - 2
216-06-2012Dummy 2Folkert Jansen0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Dummy 1Dummy 20 - 0R
316-06-2012Martijn van IJzendoornBert Aalberts1 - 1
316-06-2012Folkert JansenHarmen Jonker2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Bert AalbertsFolkert Jansen2 - 0
416-06-2012Dummy 1Martijn van IJzendoorn0 - 2
416-06-2012Dummy 2Harmen Jonker0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Martijn van IJzendoornDummy 22 - 0
516-06-2012Folkert JansenDummy 12 - 0
516-06-2012Harmen JonkerBert Aalberts0 - 2

Junioren 2

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Thijs van den Broek131055001040
2Arwin Lammers10585311720
3Ritchie Wijnker11255221616
4Rutger Oskam10325212510
5Jeffrey Steen779510420
6Dummy 11050500500

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Thijs van den BroekRitchie Wijnker2 - 0
116-06-2012Arwin LammersDummy 12 - 0
116-06-2012Rutger OskamJeffrey Steen2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Thijs van den BroekArwin Lammers2 - 0
216-06-2012Dummy 1Rutger Oskam0 - 2
216-06-2012Ritchie WijnkerJeffrey Steen2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Arwin LammersRitchie Wijnker1 - 1
316-06-2012Rutger OskamThijs van den Broek0 - 2
316-06-2012Jeffrey SteenDummy 12 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Thijs van den BroekJeffrey Steen2 - 0
416-06-2012Arwin LammersRutger Oskam2 - 0
416-06-2012Ritchie WijnkerDummy 12 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Rutger OskamRitchie Wijnker1 - 1
516-06-2012Jeffrey SteenArwin Lammers0 - 2
516-06-2012Dummy 1Thijs van den Broek0 - 2

Junioren 3

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Wouter Sipma135255001040
2Pepijn van den Brink11875311723
3Raymond Koopmanschap9115302614
4Steven den Hollander1066511337Na barrage
5Niels Verboon924511339Na barrage
6Jos Plijter1032501413

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Raymond KoopmanschapNiels Verboon2 - 0
116-06-2012Pepijn van den BrinkWouter Sipma0 - 2
116-06-2012Steven den HollanderJos Plijter1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Raymond KoopmanschapPepijn van den Brink0 - 2
216-06-2012Wouter SipmaSteven den Hollander2 - 0
216-06-2012Niels VerboonJos Plijter2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Pepijn van den BrinkNiels Verboon1 - 1
316-06-2012Steven den HollanderRaymond Koopmanschap0 - 2
316-06-2012Jos PlijterWouter Sipma0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Raymond KoopmanschapJos Plijter2 - 0
416-06-2012Pepijn van den BrinkSteven den Hollander2 - 0
416-06-2012Niels VerboonWouter Sipma0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Steven den HollanderNiels Verboon2 - 0
516-06-2012Jos PlijterPepijn van den Brink0 - 2
516-06-2012Wouter SipmaRaymond Koopmanschap2 - 0

Junioren 4

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Koos van Amerongen11995320830Na barrage
2Martijn de Leeuw12595320830
3Gerben van Steenbergen10885221626Na barrage
4Tom Swelsen982520348
5Rik Smit10435113313
6Tim Karman501413

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Koos van AmerongenTom Swelsen2 - 0
116-06-2012Tim KarmanGerben van Steenbergen0 - 2
116-06-2012Martijn de LeeuwRik Smit2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Koos van AmerongenTim Karman2 - 0
216-06-2012Gerben van SteenbergenMartijn de Leeuw1 - 1
216-06-2012Tom SwelsenRik Smit2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Tim KarmanTom Swelsen0 - 2
316-06-2012Martijn de LeeuwKoos van Amerongen1 - 1
316-06-2012Rik SmitGerben van Steenbergen2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Koos van AmerongenRik Smit2 - 0
416-06-2012Tim KarmanMartijn de Leeuw0 - 2
416-06-2012Tom SwelsenGerben van Steenbergen0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Martijn de LeeuwTom Swelsen2 - 0
516-06-2012Rik SmitTim Karman1 - 1
516-06-2012Gerben van SteenbergenKoos van Amerongen1 - 1


Finale

Junioren 1

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Koos van Amerongen119974301167
2Martijn van IJzendoorn133474211053
3Martijn de Leeuw12597250957
4Wouter Sipma13527241850
5Pepijn van den Brink11877142634
6Bert Aalberts12037052530
6Thijs van den Broek13107133524
8Arwin Lammers10587025213

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Martijn de LeeuwThijs van den Broek1 - 1
116-06-2012Koos van AmerongenWouter Sipma1 - 1
116-06-2012Bert AalbertsPepijn van den Brink1 - 1
116-06-2012Martijn van IJzendoornArwin Lammers2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Martijn de LeeuwKoos van Amerongen1 - 1
216-06-2012Pepijn van den BrinkMartijn van IJzendoorn0 - 2
216-06-2012Wouter SipmaBert Aalberts1 - 1
216-06-2012Thijs van den BroekArwin Lammers2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Koos van AmerongenThijs van den Broek2 - 0
316-06-2012Bert AalbertsMartijn de Leeuw1 - 1
316-06-2012Martijn van IJzendoornWouter Sipma1 - 1
316-06-2012Arwin LammersPepijn van den Brink0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Thijs van den BroekPepijn van den Brink1 - 1
416-06-2012Wouter SipmaArwin Lammers1 - 1
416-06-2012Koos van AmerongenBert Aalberts2 - 0
416-06-2012Martijn de LeeuwMartijn van IJzendoorn1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Bert AalbertsThijs van den Broek1 - 1
516-06-2012Martijn van IJzendoornKoos van Amerongen0 - 2
516-06-2012Arwin LammersMartijn de Leeuw0 - 2
516-06-2012Pepijn van den BrinkWouter Sipma0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Martijn de LeeuwPepijn van den Brink1 - 1
616-06-2012Koos van AmerongenArwin Lammers2 - 0
616-06-2012Bert AalbertsMartijn van IJzendoorn0 - 2
616-06-2012Thijs van den BroekWouter Sipma0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Martijn van IJzendoornThijs van den Broek2 - 0
716-06-2012Arwin LammersBert Aalberts1 - 1
716-06-2012Pepijn van den BrinkKoos van Amerongen1 - 1
716-06-2012Wouter SipmaMartijn de Leeuw0 - 2

Junioren 2

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Raymond Koopmanschap91174211064
1Ritchie Wijnker112574211055
3Gerben van Steenbergen10887331950
4Rutger Oskam10327241863
4Steven den Hollander10667322839
6Tom Swelsen9827124423
6Folkert Jansen7797124418
8Harmen Jonker9707034322

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Folkert JansenTom Swelsen1 - 1
116-06-2012Harmen JonkerGerben van Steenbergen0 - 2
116-06-2012Rutger OskamSteven den Hollander1 - 1
116-06-2012Ritchie WijnkerRaymond Koopmanschap0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Folkert JansenHarmen Jonker2 - 0
216-06-2012Steven den HollanderRitchie Wijnker0 - 2
216-06-2012Gerben van SteenbergenRutger Oskam0 - 2
216-06-2012Tom SwelsenRaymond Koopmanschap0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Harmen JonkerTom Swelsen1 - 1
316-06-2012Rutger OskamFolkert Jansen1 - 1
316-06-2012Ritchie WijnkerGerben van Steenbergen1 - 1
316-06-2012Raymond KoopmanschapSteven den Hollander2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Tom SwelsenSteven den Hollander0 - 2
416-06-2012Gerben van SteenbergenRaymond Koopmanschap1 - 1
416-06-2012Harmen JonkerRutger Oskam1 - 1
416-06-2012Folkert JansenRitchie Wijnker0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Rutger OskamTom Swelsen0 - 2
516-06-2012Ritchie WijnkerHarmen Jonker2 - 0
516-06-2012Raymond KoopmanschapFolkert Jansen2 - 0
516-06-2012Steven den HollanderGerben van Steenbergen1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Folkert JansenSteven den Hollander0 - 2
616-06-2012Harmen JonkerRaymond Koopmanschap1 - 1
616-06-2012Rutger OskamRitchie Wijnker1 - 1
616-06-2012Tom SwelsenGerben van Steenbergen0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Ritchie WijnkerTom Swelsen2 - 0
716-06-2012Raymond KoopmanschapRutger Oskam0 - 2
716-06-2012Steven den HollanderHarmen Jonker2 - 0
716-06-2012Gerben van SteenbergenFolkert Jansen2 - 0

Junioren 3

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Niels Verboon9244310723
2Jos Plijter10324211512
3Rik Smit10434121410
4Jeffrey Steen7794031312
5Tim Karman401313

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Tim KarmanRik Smit0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Jeffrey SteenJos Plijter0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Niels VerboonJeffrey Steen1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Jeffrey SteenTim Karman1 - 1
416-06-2012Jos PlijterNiels Verboon0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Tim KarmanJos Plijter0 - 2
516-06-2012Rik SmitJeffrey Steen1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Jos PlijterRik Smit1 - 1
616-06-2012Niels VerboonTim Karman2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Rik SmitNiels Verboon0 - 2




Voorronde

Aspiranten 1

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Jan Groenendijk119055001040
2Mitchel Mensinga8715302616Na barrage
3Wopke de Vries10515302616Na barrage
4Gerlinda Schaafsma8545302616Na barrage
5Sander van den Broek510420
6Jurjen ten Hove500500

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Sander van den BroekWopke de Vries0 - 2
116-06-2012Jan GroenendijkGerlinda Schaafsma2 - 0
116-06-2012Jurjen ten HoveMitchel Mensinga0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Sander van den BroekJan Groenendijk0 - 2
216-06-2012Gerlinda SchaafsmaJurjen ten Hove2 - 0
216-06-2012Wopke de VriesMitchel Mensinga0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Jan GroenendijkWopke de Vries2 - 0
316-06-2012Jurjen ten HoveSander van den Broek0 - 2
316-06-2012Mitchel MensingaGerlinda Schaafsma0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Sander van den BroekMitchel Mensinga0 - 2
416-06-2012Jan GroenendijkJurjen ten Hove2 - 0
416-06-2012Wopke de VriesGerlinda Schaafsma2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Jurjen ten HoveWopke de Vries0 - 2
516-06-2012Mitchel MensingaJan Groenendijk0 - 2
516-06-2012Gerlinda SchaafsmaSander van den Broek2 - 0

Aspiranten 2

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Jannes Kromhout11095320830
2Henri Beverdam9405311726Na barrage
3Timo Kuipers8235311724Na barrage
4Jan van der Star9735302618
5Lisa Aleven770510420
6Ivar Jansen719500500

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Lisa AlevenJan van der Star0 - 2
116-06-2012Henri BeverdamTimo Kuipers2 - 0
116-06-2012Ivar JansenJannes Kromhout0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Lisa AlevenHenri Beverdam0 - 2
216-06-2012Timo KuipersIvar Jansen2 - 0
216-06-2012Jan van der StarJannes Kromhout0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Henri BeverdamJan van der Star0 - 2
316-06-2012Ivar JansenLisa Aleven0 - 2
316-06-2012Jannes KromhoutTimo Kuipers1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Lisa AlevenJannes Kromhout0 - 2
416-06-2012Henri BeverdamIvar Jansen2 - 0
416-06-2012Jan van der StarTimo Kuipers0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Ivar JansenJan van der Star0 - 2
516-06-2012Jannes KromhoutHenri Beverdam1 - 1
516-06-2012Timo KuipersLisa Aleven2 - 0

Aspiranten 3

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Rick Hakvoort92255001040
2Alex Ketelaars10125311724
3Wouter Wolff8235302614
4Thijs Vreugdenhil709520346
5Bram Cysouw502328
6Bart Westerveld875501412

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Wouter WolffBart Westerveld2 - 0
116-06-2012Bram CysouwThijs Vreugdenhil0 - 2
116-06-2012Rick HakvoortAlex Ketelaars2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Wouter WolffBram Cysouw2 - 0
216-06-2012Thijs VreugdenhilRick Hakvoort0 - 2
216-06-2012Bart WesterveldAlex Ketelaars0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Bram CysouwBart Westerveld1 - 1
316-06-2012Rick HakvoortWouter Wolff2 - 0
316-06-2012Alex KetelaarsThijs Vreugdenhil2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Wouter WolffAlex Ketelaars0 - 2
416-06-2012Bram CysouwRick Hakvoort0 - 2
416-06-2012Bart WesterveldThijs Vreugdenhil0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Rick HakvoortBart Westerveld2 - 0
516-06-2012Alex KetelaarsBram Cysouw1 - 1
516-06-2012Thijs VreugdenhilWouter Wolff0 - 2

Aspiranten 4

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Stan Brink9005320834
2Jacob Provoost5585230726Na barrage
3Maurice Bergboer5311723Na barrage
4Thomas van der Klis9595212513
5Stijn Overeem771511338
6Dummy 1991500500

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Maurice BergboerDummy 12 - 0
116-06-2012Stan BrinkJacob Provoost1 - 1
116-06-2012Thomas van der KlisStijn Overeem2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Maurice BergboerStan Brink0 - 2
216-06-2012Jacob ProvoostThomas van der Klis1 - 1
216-06-2012Dummy 1Stijn Overeem0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Stan BrinkDummy 12 - 0
316-06-2012Thomas van der KlisMaurice Bergboer0 - 2
316-06-2012Stijn OvereemJacob Provoost0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Maurice BergboerStijn Overeem2 - 0
416-06-2012Stan BrinkThomas van der Klis2 - 0
416-06-2012Dummy 1Jacob Provoost0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Thomas van der KlisDummy 12 - 0
516-06-2012Stijn OvereemStan Brink1 - 1
516-06-2012Jacob ProvoostMaurice Bergboer1 - 1


Finale

Aspiranten 1

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Jan Groenendijk119076101376
2Jannes Kromhout110974211055
3Rick Hakvoort9227241847Na loting
4Alex Ketelaars10127322844Na loting
5Mitchel Mensinga8717322834Na loting
6Henri Beverdam9407205410
7Stan Brink9007115312
8Jacob Provoost5587025216

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Jan GroenendijkJannes Kromhout1 - 1
116-06-2012Henri BeverdamRick Hakvoort0 - 2
116-06-2012Alex KetelaarsJacob Provoost1 - 1
116-06-2012Stan BrinkMitchel Mensinga0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Jan GroenendijkHenri Beverdam2 - 0
216-06-2012Jacob ProvoostStan Brink0 - 2
216-06-2012Rick HakvoortAlex Ketelaars2 - 0
216-06-2012Jannes KromhoutMitchel Mensinga2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Henri BeverdamJannes Kromhout0 - 2
316-06-2012Alex KetelaarsJan Groenendijk0 - 2
316-06-2012Stan BrinkRick Hakvoort1 - 1
316-06-2012Mitchel MensingaJacob Provoost2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Jannes KromhoutJacob Provoost2 - 0
416-06-2012Rick HakvoortMitchel Mensinga1 - 1
416-06-2012Henri BeverdamAlex Ketelaars0 - 2
416-06-2012Jan GroenendijkStan Brink2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Alex KetelaarsJannes Kromhout2 - 0
516-06-2012Stan BrinkHenri Beverdam0 - 2
516-06-2012Mitchel MensingaJan Groenendijk0 - 2
516-06-2012Jacob ProvoostRick Hakvoort1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Jan GroenendijkJacob Provoost2 - 0
616-06-2012Henri BeverdamMitchel Mensinga0 - 2
616-06-2012Alex KetelaarsStan Brink2 - 0
616-06-2012Jannes KromhoutRick Hakvoort1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Stan BrinkJannes Kromhout0 - 2
716-06-2012Mitchel MensingaAlex Ketelaars1 - 1
716-06-2012Jacob ProvoostHenri Beverdam0 - 2
716-06-2012Rick HakvoortJan Groenendijk0 - 2

Aspiranten 2

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Gerlinda Schaafsma85476101381
2Jan van der Star97375021058
2Wopke de Vries105175021046
4Timo Kuipers8237313729
5Thijs Vreugdenhil7097214527
6Thomas van der Klis9597205430
6Maurice Bergboer7205414
8Wouter Wolff8237115315

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Timo KuipersWopke de Vries0 - 2
116-06-2012Wouter WolffGerlinda Schaafsma0 - 2
116-06-2012Jan van der StarThijs Vreugdenhil2 - 0
116-06-2012Maurice BergboerThomas van der Klis2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Timo KuipersWouter Wolff1 - 1
216-06-2012Thijs VreugdenhilMaurice Bergboer2 - 0
216-06-2012Gerlinda SchaafsmaJan van der Star2 - 0
216-06-2012Wopke de VriesThomas van der Klis2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Wouter WolffWopke de Vries0 - 2
316-06-2012Jan van der StarTimo Kuipers2 - 0
316-06-2012Maurice BergboerGerlinda Schaafsma0 - 2
316-06-2012Thomas van der KlisThijs Vreugdenhil2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Wopke de VriesThijs Vreugdenhil2 - 0
416-06-2012Gerlinda SchaafsmaThomas van der Klis2 - 0
416-06-2012Wouter WolffJan van der Star0 - 2
416-06-2012Timo KuipersMaurice Bergboer2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Jan van der StarWopke de Vries2 - 0
516-06-2012Maurice BergboerWouter Wolff2 - 0
516-06-2012Thomas van der KlisTimo Kuipers0 - 2
516-06-2012Thijs VreugdenhilGerlinda Schaafsma1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Timo KuipersThijs Vreugdenhil2 - 0
616-06-2012Wouter WolffThomas van der Klis2 - 0
616-06-2012Jan van der StarMaurice Bergboer2 - 0
616-06-2012Wopke de VriesGerlinda Schaafsma0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Maurice BergboerWopke de Vries0 - 2
716-06-2012Thomas van der KlisJan van der Star2 - 0
716-06-2012Thijs VreugdenhilWouter Wolff2 - 0
716-06-2012Gerlinda SchaafsmaTimo Kuipers2 - 0

Aspiranten 3

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Stijn Overeem77165101151
1Lisa Aleven77065101151
3Sander van den Broek6312719
3Bart Westerveld8756312719
5Bram Cysouw611433
5Ivar Jansen719611433
7Jurjen ten Hove600600

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Bram CysouwStijn Overeem0 - 2
116-06-2012Jurjen ten HoveIvar Jansen0 - 2
116-06-2012Bart WesterveldLisa Aleven0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Sander van den BroekBram Cysouw2 - 0
216-06-2012Ivar JansenBart Westerveld0 - 2
216-06-2012Stijn OvereemJurjen ten Hove2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Jurjen ten HoveSander van den Broek0 - 2
316-06-2012Bart WesterveldStijn Overeem0 - 2
316-06-2012Lisa AlevenIvar Jansen2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Stijn OvereemLisa Aleven1 - 1
416-06-2012Bram CysouwJurjen ten Hove2 - 0
416-06-2012Sander van den BroekBart Westerveld1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Bart WesterveldBram Cysouw2 - 0
516-06-2012Lisa AlevenSander van den Broek2 - 0
516-06-2012Ivar JansenStijn Overeem0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Sander van den BroekIvar Jansen2 - 0
616-06-2012Bram CysouwLisa Aleven0 - 2
616-06-2012Jurjen ten HoveBart Westerveld0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Lisa AlevenJurjen ten Hove2 - 0
716-06-2012Ivar JansenBram Cysouw1 - 1
716-06-2012Stijn OvereemSander van den Broek2 - 0




Voorronde

Pupillen 1

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Jitse Slump100555001040
2Tom Knapen5401824
3René Emmaneel6475212511
4Jeroen van den Brink520346
5Hidde Noppers340511335
6Davey Visser500500

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Jeroen van den BrinkDavey Visser2 - 0
116-06-2012René EmmaneelJitse Slump0 - 2
116-06-2012Tom KnapenHidde Noppers2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Jeroen van den BrinkRené Emmaneel0 - 2
216-06-2012Jitse SlumpTom Knapen2 - 0
216-06-2012Davey VisserHidde Noppers0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012René EmmaneelDavey Visser2 - 0
316-06-2012Tom KnapenJeroen van den Brink2 - 0
316-06-2012Hidde NoppersJitse Slump0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Jeroen van den BrinkHidde Noppers2 - 0
416-06-2012René EmmaneelTom Knapen0 - 2
416-06-2012Davey VisserJitse Slump0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Tom KnapenDavey Visser2 - 0
516-06-2012Hidde NoppersRené Emmaneel1 - 1
516-06-2012Jitse SlumpJeroen van den Brink2 - 0

Pupillen 2

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Wouter Morssink87055001040
2Melanie Voskuil7155311721
3Willem Pol5302614
4Floris Tol5212511
5Lucas Veldhuizen588510420
6Alhaji Bangura500500

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Alhaji BanguraMelanie Voskuil0 - 2
116-06-2012Wouter MorssinkLucas Veldhuizen2 - 0
116-06-2012Willem PolFloris Tol2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Alhaji BanguraWouter Morssink0 - 2
216-06-2012Lucas VeldhuizenWillem Pol0 - 2
216-06-2012Melanie VoskuilFloris Tol1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Wouter MorssinkMelanie Voskuil2 - 0
316-06-2012Willem PolAlhaji Bangura2 - 0
316-06-2012Floris TolLucas Veldhuizen2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Alhaji BanguraFloris Tol0 - 2
416-06-2012Wouter MorssinkWillem Pol2 - 0
416-06-2012Melanie VoskuilLucas Veldhuizen2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Willem PolMelanie Voskuil0 - 2
516-06-2012Floris TolWouter Morssink0 - 2
516-06-2012Lucas VeldhuizenAlhaji Bangura2 - 0

Pupillen 3

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Nick Waterink8855410936
2Jorne Huiting5401826
3Dirk Vet7505221618
4Tessa Aleven6365212510
5Jacob Hoek510420
6Xaviël van Hoorn500500

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Tessa AlevenNick Waterink0 - 2
116-06-2012Jacob HoekDirk Vet0 - 2
116-06-2012Xaviël van HoornJorne Huiting0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Tessa AlevenJacob Hoek2 - 0
216-06-2012Dirk VetXaviël van Hoorn2 - 0
216-06-2012Nick WaterinkJorne Huiting2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Jacob HoekNick Waterink0 - 2
316-06-2012Xaviël van HoornTessa Aleven0 - 2
316-06-2012Jorne HuitingDirk Vet2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Tessa AlevenJorne Huiting0 - 2
416-06-2012Jacob HoekXaviël van Hoorn2 - 0
416-06-2012Nick WaterinkDirk Vet1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Xaviël van HoornNick Waterink0 - 2
516-06-2012Jorne HuitingJacob Hoek2 - 0
516-06-2012Dirk VetTessa Aleven1 - 1

Pupillen 4

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Vincent Houtjes5401830
1Thijs Verboon8715401828
3Marco de Leeuw8055311725
4Nick Jansen6095212511
5Niels Seine510420
6Marijn Jans500500

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Vincent HoutjesThijs Verboon2 - 0
116-06-2012Marijn JansNiels Seine0 - 2
116-06-2012Nick JansenMarco de Leeuw1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Vincent HoutjesMarijn Jans2 - 0
216-06-2012Niels SeineNick Jansen0 - 2
216-06-2012Thijs VerboonMarco de Leeuw2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Marijn JansThijs Verboon0 - 2
316-06-2012Nick JansenVincent Houtjes0 - 2
316-06-2012Marco de LeeuwNiels Seine2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Vincent HoutjesMarco de Leeuw0 - 2
416-06-2012Marijn JansNick Jansen0 - 2
416-06-2012Thijs VerboonNiels Seine2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Nick JansenThijs Verboon0 - 2
516-06-2012Marco de LeeuwMarijn Jans2 - 0
516-06-2012Niels SeineVincent Houtjes0 - 2


Finale

Pupillen 1

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Thijs Verboon87174301168
2Jitse Slump100575021056
3Nick Waterink8857331952
4Jorne Huiting7232749
5Melanie Voskuil7157142642
6Wouter Morssink8707133529
7Tom Knapen7043422
7Vincent Houtjes7043422

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Jitse SlumpThijs Verboon0 - 2
116-06-2012Tom KnapenVincent Houtjes1 - 1
116-06-2012Wouter MorssinkJorne Huiting0 - 2
116-06-2012Melanie VoskuilNick Waterink1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Jitse SlumpTom Knapen2 - 0
216-06-2012Jorne HuitingMelanie Voskuil0 - 2
216-06-2012Vincent HoutjesWouter Morssink1 - 1
216-06-2012Thijs VerboonNick Waterink1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Tom KnapenThijs Verboon0 - 2
316-06-2012Wouter MorssinkJitse Slump0 - 2
316-06-2012Melanie VoskuilVincent Houtjes1 - 1
316-06-2012Nick WaterinkJorne Huiting2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Thijs VerboonJorne Huiting1 - 1
416-06-2012Vincent HoutjesNick Waterink0 - 2
416-06-2012Tom KnapenWouter Morssink1 - 1
416-06-2012Jitse SlumpMelanie Voskuil2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Wouter MorssinkThijs Verboon0 - 2
516-06-2012Melanie VoskuilTom Knapen1 - 1
516-06-2012Nick WaterinkJitse Slump0 - 2
516-06-2012Jorne HuitingVincent Houtjes1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Jitse SlumpJorne Huiting0 - 2
616-06-2012Tom KnapenNick Waterink0 - 2
616-06-2012Wouter MorssinkMelanie Voskuil2 - 0
616-06-2012Thijs VerboonVincent Houtjes2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Melanie VoskuilThijs Verboon1 - 1
716-06-2012Nick WaterinkWouter Morssink1 - 1
716-06-2012Jorne HuitingTom Knapen1 - 1
716-06-2012Vincent HoutjesJitse Slump0 - 2

Pupillen 2

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Tessa Aleven63674211058
1Marco de Leeuw80575021054
3René Emmaneel6477412956
3Dirk Vet7507412956
5Floris Tol7403840
6Willem Pol7214524
7Nick Jansen6097124424
8Jeroen van den Brink701614

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012René EmmaneelNick Jansen0 - 2
116-06-2012Jeroen van den BrinkMarco de Leeuw0 - 2
116-06-2012Willem PolDirk Vet2 - 0
116-06-2012Floris TolTessa Aleven2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012René EmmaneelJeroen van den Brink2 - 0
216-06-2012Dirk VetFloris Tol2 - 0
216-06-2012Marco de LeeuwWillem Pol2 - 0
216-06-2012Nick JansenTessa Aleven0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Jeroen van den BrinkNick Jansen1 - 1
316-06-2012Willem PolRené Emmaneel0 - 2
316-06-2012Floris TolMarco de Leeuw0 - 2
316-06-2012Tessa AlevenDirk Vet1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Nick JansenDirk Vet0 - 2
416-06-2012Marco de LeeuwTessa Aleven0 - 2
416-06-2012Jeroen van den BrinkWillem Pol0 - 2
416-06-2012René EmmaneelFloris Tol2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Willem PolNick Jansen1 - 1
516-06-2012Floris TolJeroen van den Brink2 - 0
516-06-2012Tessa AlevenRené Emmaneel1 - 1
516-06-2012Dirk VetMarco de Leeuw2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012René EmmaneelDirk Vet2 - 0
616-06-2012Jeroen van den BrinkTessa Aleven0 - 2
616-06-2012Willem PolFloris Tol0 - 2
616-06-2012Nick JansenMarco de Leeuw0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Floris TolNick Jansen2 - 0
716-06-2012Tessa AlevenWillem Pol2 - 0
716-06-2012Dirk VetJeroen van den Brink2 - 0
716-06-2012Marco de LeeuwRené Emmaneel2 - 0

Pupillen 3

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Niels Seine76101373
1Lucas Veldhuizen58876101373
3Marijn Jans7412935
4Xaviël van Hoorn7403826
5Hidde Noppers3407313721
6Alhaji Bangura711533
6Jacob Hoek711533
8Davey Visser700700

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Hidde NoppersMarijn Jans1 - 1
116-06-2012Davey VisserNiels Seine0 - 2
116-06-2012Lucas VeldhuizenXaviël van Hoorn2 - 0
116-06-2012Alhaji BanguraJacob Hoek1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Hidde NoppersDavey Visser2 - 0
216-06-2012Xaviël van HoornAlhaji Bangura2 - 0
216-06-2012Niels SeineLucas Veldhuizen1 - 1
216-06-2012Marijn JansJacob Hoek2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Davey VisserMarijn Jans0 - 2
316-06-2012Lucas VeldhuizenHidde Noppers2 - 0
316-06-2012Alhaji BanguraNiels Seine0 - 2
316-06-2012Jacob HoekXaviël van Hoorn0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Marijn JansXaviël van Hoorn2 - 0
416-06-2012Niels SeineJacob Hoek2 - 0
416-06-2012Davey VisserLucas Veldhuizen0 - 2
416-06-2012Hidde NoppersAlhaji Bangura2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Lucas VeldhuizenMarijn Jans2 - 0
516-06-2012Alhaji BanguraDavey Visser2 - 0
516-06-2012Jacob HoekHidde Noppers0 - 2
516-06-2012Xaviël van HoornNiels Seine0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Hidde NoppersXaviël van Hoorn0 - 2
616-06-2012Davey VisserJacob Hoek0 - 2
616-06-2012Lucas VeldhuizenAlhaji Bangura2 - 0
616-06-2012Marijn JansNiels Seine0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Alhaji BanguraMarijn Jans0 - 2
716-06-2012Jacob HoekLucas Veldhuizen0 - 2
716-06-2012Xaviël van HoornDavey Visser2 - 0
716-06-2012Niels SeineHidde Noppers2 - 0




Voorronde

Welpen 1

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Kirsty Wahjuwibowo5410936
2Cas Aleven5311722
3Machiel Weistra5221624
4Sem Egberts5203412Na barrage
5Dennis Sprenger520348Na barrage
6Sanne Calf500500

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Cas AlevenMachiel Weistra1 - 1
116-06-2012Sanne CalfKirsty Wahjuwibowo0 - 2
116-06-2012Sem EgbertsDennis Sprenger0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Cas AlevenSanne Calf2 - 0
216-06-2012Kirsty WahjuwibowoSem Egberts2 - 0
216-06-2012Machiel WeistraDennis Sprenger2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Sanne CalfMachiel Weistra0 - 2
316-06-2012Sem EgbertsCas Aleven0 - 2
316-06-2012Dennis SprengerKirsty Wahjuwibowo0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Cas AlevenDennis Sprenger2 - 0
416-06-2012Sanne CalfSem Egberts0 - 2
416-06-2012Machiel WeistraKirsty Wahjuwibowo1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Sem EgbertsMachiel Weistra2 - 0
516-06-2012Dennis SprengerSanne Calf2 - 0
516-06-2012Kirsty WahjuwibowoCas Aleven2 - 0

Welpen 2

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Darja Koullen5410929
1Tristan van der Velde5410929
3Harm Peerenboom521255
3Suzanne Slijkhuis521255
5Dummy 2500500
5Dummy 1500500

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Darja KoullenDummy 12 - 0
116-06-2012Harm PeerenboomTristan van der Velde0 - 2
116-06-2012Suzanne SlijkhuisDummy 22 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Darja KoullenHarm Peerenboom2 - 0
216-06-2012Tristan van der VeldeSuzanne Slijkhuis2 - 0
216-06-2012Dummy 1Dummy 20 - 0R
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Harm PeerenboomDummy 12 - 0
316-06-2012Suzanne SlijkhuisDarja Koullen0 - 2
316-06-2012Dummy 2Tristan van der Velde0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Darja KoullenDummy 22 - 0
416-06-2012Harm PeerenboomSuzanne Slijkhuis1 - 1
416-06-2012Dummy 1Tristan van der Velde0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Suzanne SlijkhuisDummy 12 - 0
516-06-2012Dummy 2Harm Peerenboom0 - 2
516-06-2012Tristan van der VeldeDarja Koullen1 - 1

Welpen 3

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Berke Yigitturk55001040
2Lev Gilevych5212517Na barrage
3Nicole de Vries5212521Na barrage
4Kelsi Riedel5203412Na barrage
5Nout Lamberts5203414Na barrage
6Mark Hale5104210

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Lev GilevychBerke Yigitturk0 - 2
116-06-2012Mark HaleNicole de Vries2 - 0
116-06-2012Nout LambertsKelsi Riedel0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Lev GilevychMark Hale2 - 0
216-06-2012Nicole de VriesNout Lamberts2 - 0
216-06-2012Berke YigitturkKelsi Riedel2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Mark HaleBerke Yigitturk0 - 2
316-06-2012Nout LambertsLev Gilevych2 - 0
316-06-2012Kelsi RiedelNicole de Vries0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Lev GilevychKelsi Riedel2 - 0
416-06-2012Mark HaleNout Lamberts0 - 2
416-06-2012Berke YigitturkNicole de Vries2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Nout LambertsBerke Yigitturk0 - 2
516-06-2012Kelsi RiedelMark Hale2 - 0
516-06-2012Nicole de VriesLev Gilevych1 - 1

Welpen 4

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Pieter van Asseldonk5410933
1Thomas Mouthaan5410933
3Ethan Hunt5302612
4Dennis van der Burg520344
5Nathalie Voskuil510420
6Judy de Jong500500

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Pieter van AsseldonkNathalie Voskuil2 - 0
116-06-2012Dennis van der BurgThomas Mouthaan0 - 2
116-06-2012Ethan HuntJudy de Jong2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Pieter van AsseldonkDennis van der Burg2 - 0
216-06-2012Thomas MouthaanEthan Hunt2 - 0
216-06-2012Nathalie VoskuilJudy de Jong2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Dennis van der BurgNathalie Voskuil2 - 0
316-06-2012Ethan HuntPieter van Asseldonk0 - 2
316-06-2012Judy de JongThomas Mouthaan0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Pieter van AsseldonkJudy de Jong2 - 0
416-06-2012Dennis van der BurgEthan Hunt0 - 2
416-06-2012Nathalie VoskuilThomas Mouthaan0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Ethan HuntNathalie Voskuil2 - 0
516-06-2012Judy de JongDennis van der Burg0 - 2
516-06-2012Thomas MouthaanPieter van Asseldonk1 - 1


Finale

Welpen 1

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Berke Yigitturk76101375
2Kirsty Wahjuwibowo75111155Na barrage
3Tristan van der Velde75111160Na barrage
4Thomas Mouthaan7313724
5Darja Koullen7214515
6Pieter van Asseldonk7124424
7Lev Gilevych711539
8Cas Aleven710628

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Kirsty WahjuwibowoThomas Mouthaan2 - 0
116-06-2012Cas AlevenPieter van Asseldonk2 - 0
116-06-2012Darja KoullenLev Gilevych1 - 1
116-06-2012Tristan van der VeldeBerke Yigitturk0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Kirsty WahjuwibowoCas Aleven2 - 0
216-06-2012Lev GilevychTristan van der Velde0 - 2
216-06-2012Pieter van AsseldonkDarja Koullen0 - 2
216-06-2012Thomas MouthaanBerke Yigitturk0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Cas AlevenThomas Mouthaan0 - 2
316-06-2012Darja KoullenKirsty Wahjuwibowo0 - 2
316-06-2012Tristan van der VeldePieter van Asseldonk1 - 1
316-06-2012Berke YigitturkLev Gilevych2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Thomas MouthaanLev Gilevych2 - 0
416-06-2012Pieter van AsseldonkBerke Yigitturk0 - 2
416-06-2012Cas AlevenDarja Koullen0 - 2
416-06-2012Kirsty WahjuwibowoTristan van der Velde0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Darja KoullenThomas Mouthaan0 - 2
516-06-2012Tristan van der VeldeCas Aleven2 - 0
516-06-2012Berke YigitturkKirsty Wahjuwibowo1 - 1
516-06-2012Lev GilevychPieter van Asseldonk0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Kirsty WahjuwibowoLev Gilevych2 - 0
616-06-2012Cas AlevenBerke Yigitturk0 - 2
616-06-2012Darja KoullenTristan van der Velde0 - 2
616-06-2012Thomas MouthaanPieter van Asseldonk1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Tristan van der VeldeThomas Mouthaan2 - 0
716-06-2012Berke YigitturkDarja Koullen2 - 0
716-06-2012Lev GilevychCas Aleven2 - 0
716-06-2012Pieter van AsseldonkKirsty Wahjuwibowo0 - 2

Welpen 2

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Harm Peerenboom7412951Na barrage
2Ethan Hunt7412961Na barrage
3Sem Egberts7412960Na barrage
4Suzanne Slijkhuis7403848
5Machiel Weistra7223644
5Nout Lamberts7304642
7Nicole de Vries7214536
8Dennis van der Burg7205422

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Machiel WeistraDennis van der Burg0 - 2
116-06-2012Sem EgbertsEthan Hunt0 - 2
116-06-2012Harm PeerenboomNout Lamberts2 - 0
116-06-2012Suzanne SlijkhuisNicole de Vries2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Machiel WeistraSem Egberts1 - 1
216-06-2012Nout LambertsSuzanne Slijkhuis2 - 0
216-06-2012Ethan HuntHarm Peerenboom1 - 1
216-06-2012Dennis van der BurgNicole de Vries2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Sem EgbertsDennis van der Burg2 - 0
316-06-2012Harm PeerenboomMachiel Weistra2 - 0
316-06-2012Suzanne SlijkhuisEthan Hunt0 - 2
316-06-2012Nicole de VriesNout Lamberts2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Dennis van der BurgNout Lamberts0 - 2
416-06-2012Ethan HuntNicole de Vries2 - 0
416-06-2012Sem EgbertsHarm Peerenboom2 - 0
416-06-2012Machiel WeistraSuzanne Slijkhuis0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Harm PeerenboomDennis van der Burg2 - 0
516-06-2012Suzanne SlijkhuisSem Egberts0 - 2
516-06-2012Nicole de VriesMachiel Weistra1 - 1
516-06-2012Nout LambertsEthan Hunt2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Machiel WeistraNout Lamberts2 - 0
616-06-2012Sem EgbertsNicole de Vries0 - 2
616-06-2012Harm PeerenboomSuzanne Slijkhuis0 - 2
616-06-2012Dennis van der BurgEthan Hunt0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Suzanne SlijkhuisDennis van der Burg2 - 0
716-06-2012Nicole de VriesHarm Peerenboom0 - 2
716-06-2012Nout LambertsSem Egberts0 - 2
716-06-2012Ethan HuntMachiel Weistra0 - 2

Welpen 3

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-PtSBOpmerking(en)
1Mark Hale75111157
1Nathalie Voskuil75111155
1Kelsi Riedel75111153
4Dennis Sprenger7412941
5Judy de Jong7403826
6Sanne Calf720540
7Dummy 1700700
7Dummy 2700700

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
116-06-2012Dennis SprengerJudy de Jong0 - 2
116-06-2012Sanne CalfNathalie Voskuil0 - 2
116-06-2012Dummy 1Mark Hale0 - 2
116-06-2012Dummy 2Kelsi Riedel0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
216-06-2012Dennis SprengerSanne Calf2 - 0
216-06-2012Mark HaleDummy 22 - 0
216-06-2012Nathalie VoskuilDummy 12 - 0
216-06-2012Judy de JongKelsi Riedel0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
316-06-2012Sanne CalfJudy de Jong0 - 2
316-06-2012Dummy 1Dennis Sprenger0 - 2
316-06-2012Dummy 2Nathalie Voskuil0 - 2
316-06-2012Kelsi RiedelMark Hale1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
416-06-2012Judy de JongMark Hale0 - 2
416-06-2012Nathalie VoskuilKelsi Riedel2 - 0
416-06-2012Sanne CalfDummy 12 - 0
416-06-2012Dennis SprengerDummy 22 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
516-06-2012Dummy 1Judy de Jong0 - 2
516-06-2012Dummy 2Sanne Calf0 - 2
516-06-2012Kelsi RiedelDennis Sprenger2 - 0
516-06-2012Mark HaleNathalie Voskuil2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
616-06-2012Dennis SprengerMark Hale2 - 0
616-06-2012Sanne CalfKelsi Riedel0 - 2
616-06-2012Dummy 1Dummy 20 - 0R
616-06-2012Judy de JongNathalie Voskuil0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
716-06-2012Dummy 2Judy de Jong0 - 2
716-06-2012Kelsi RiedelDummy 12 - 0
716-06-2012Mark HaleSanne Calf2 - 0
716-06-2012Nathalie VoskuilDennis Sprenger1 - 1



Foto's


/