Persoonlijke wedstrijden - Jeugd


Kampioenschap van Gelderland
voor Welpen 2010-2011

Stand

PlNaamPlaatsAW+=-PtWPSB
1Arthur van RoestLunteren75201264108
2Huub SiebeltLent7430115683
3Jeroen van der BrinkLunteren7502105976
4Selke RiedelWageningen7502105162
5Todor WissinkHuissen733196069
5Oscar VaessenCulemborg741296069
7Vladimir van RoestLunteren741295563
8Jesse SaftHarderwijk741294848
9Jorne HuitingDoetinchem732286166
9Aisha AhmedWageningen740386162
11Mandana KhabbaziLent732285253
12Levi MertensCulemborg740384942
13Erik SchaafsmaLunteren732284851
14Daan JansenCulemborg731375038
15Tom ThemmenOosterhout731373827
16Biense WielstraLunteren730465938
17Michael van NigtevechtLent730464622
18Calvin KwayHuissen730464324
19Jochem BeldmanLent730463512
20Mees HelmondCulemborg713354529
21Aafke DiekemaArnhem721454013
22Charlotte VerhoevenArnhem72145369
23Pieter BrouwerCulemborg720544410
24Delano StreefCulemborg720543912
25Koen RohofCulemborg71062430
26Dummy-70070320
De nummers 1 t/m 16 gaan naar de Halve Finales van Nederland