Persoonlijke wedstrijden - Jeugd


Kampioenschap van Gelderland
voor Aspiranten 2013-2014

KvG voor Aspiranten 2013-2014

Stand

PlNaamVerenigingAW+=-PtWPSBOpmerking(en)
1Tom KnapenDEZ Laren7520125592
2Thijs VreugdenhilDeZ Culemborg7430115275
3Robert-Jan van SteenbergenWSDV Wageningen733195968
4Bram CysouwDES Lunteren724186062
5Niamah JarallahWSDV Wageningen740384340
6Michiel BibbeDUO Doetinchem732284034
7Pelle BronkhorstDeZ Culemborg723276258
8Marie GabbertWSDV Wageningen731375233
9Tom MolenaarBDV Brummen723274835
10Jan CysouwDES Lunteren723273930
11Tom SiebeltDCL Lent722364824
12Lyan DoomernikDCH Heteren72054408
13Akosh KardosWSDV Wageningen711534210
14Machiel WeistraDCH Heteren70161467

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
127-12-2013Michiel BibbeJan Cysouw1 - 1
127-12-2013Lyan DoomernikNiamah Jarallah0 - 2
127-12-2013Pelle BronkhorstBram Cysouw1 - 1
127-12-2013Robert-Jan van SteenbergenTom Siebelt2 - 0
127-12-2013Marie GabbertTom Knapen0 - 2
127-12-2013Tom MolenaarAkosh Kardos2 - 0
127-12-2013Thijs VreugdenhilMachiel Weistra2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
227-12-2013Bram CysouwJan Cysouw2 - 0
227-12-2013Machiel WeistraMarie Gabbert0 - 2
227-12-2013Tom SiebeltLyan Doomernik2 - 0
227-12-2013Akosh KardosMichiel Bibbe1 - 1
227-12-2013Robert-Jan van SteenbergenThijs Vreugdenhil1 - 1
227-12-2013Tom KnapenTom Molenaar2 - 0
227-12-2013Niamah JarallahPelle Bronkhorst0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
327-12-2013Thijs VreugdenhilTom Knapen1 - 1
327-12-2013Michiel BibbePelle Bronkhorst0 - 2
327-12-2013Bram CysouwRobert-Jan van Steenbergen1 - 1
327-12-2013Tom MolenaarTom Siebelt1 - 1
327-12-2013Marie GabbertNiamah Jarallah2 - 0
327-12-2013Jan CysouwAkosh Kardos2 - 0
327-12-2013Lyan DoomernikMachiel Weistra2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
427-12-2013Machiel WeistraAkosh Kardos0 - 2
427-12-2013Lyan DoomernikMichiel Bibbe0 - 2
427-12-2013Jan CysouwTom Molenaar1 - 1
427-12-2013Tom SiebeltNiamah Jarallah0 - 2
427-12-2013Robert-Jan van SteenbergenMarie Gabbert1 - 1
427-12-2013Pelle BronkhorstTom Knapen1 - 1
427-12-2013Thijs VreugdenhilBram Cysouw1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
528-12-2013Tom KnapenRobert-Jan van Steenbergen2 - 0
528-12-2013Pelle BronkhorstThijs Vreugdenhil0 - 2
528-12-2013Bram CysouwMarie Gabbert2 - 0
528-12-2013Niamah JarallahJan Cysouw2 - 0
528-12-2013Michiel BibbeTom Molenaar2 - 0
528-12-2013Tom SiebeltMachiel Weistra2 - 0
528-12-2013Akosh KardosLyan Doomernik0 - 2R
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
628-12-2013Marie GabbertAkosh Kardos2 - 0R
628-12-2013Tom MolenaarLyan Doomernik2 - 0
628-12-2013Machiel WeistraJan Cysouw1 - 1
628-12-2013Pelle BronkhorstTom Siebelt1 - 1
628-12-2013Niamah JarallahRobert-Jan van Steenbergen0 - 2
628-12-2013Thijs VreugdenhilMichiel Bibbe2 - 0
628-12-2013Tom KnapenBram Cysouw2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
728-12-2013Tom SiebeltTom Knapen0 - 2
728-12-2013Marie GabbertThijs Vreugdenhil0 - 2
728-12-2013Bram CysouwTom Molenaar1 - 1
728-12-2013Robert-Jan van SteenbergenPelle Bronkhorst2 - 0
728-12-2013Akosh KardosNiamah Jarallah0 - 2R
728-12-2013Michiel BibbeMachiel Weistra2 - 0
728-12-2013Jan CysouwLyan Doomernik2 - 0


Foto's


/






Standen en uitslagen in Toernooibase