Persoonlijke wedstrijden - Overige


Jubileumtoernooi BDSV Barneveld 2015

Groep 1

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-Pt
1Macodou NDiaye1498743011
2Martijn van IJzendoorn1433742110
3Niek Kuijvenhoven135273319
3Alexander Baljakin154272509
3Jitse Slump124672509
6Jan Groenendijk134972418
6Jean-Marc Ndjofang150772418
6Jesse van Beek126971608
6Rick Hakvoort124074038
6Johan Sterrenburg134772418
6Thijs van den Broek130073228
12Wouter Sipma147472327
12Matthias de Kruijf129772327
12Han Seinhorst123271517
15Michel Stempher130472236
15Rienk van Marle127472236
15Aleksej Domchev146873046
15Anton Kosior129571426
15Brion Koullen128472236
20Henk Grotenhuis t.Harkel128970525
21Olga Kamyshleeva136470434
21Arne van Mourik122970434
21Shammie Kasnadi130071244
21Erik van de Weerdhof129071244

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
104-07-2015Alexander BaljakinShammie Kasnadi2 - 0
104-07-2015Jesse van BeekNiek Kuijvenhoven1 - 1
104-07-2015Matthias de KruijfJean-Marc Ndjofang1 - 1
104-07-2015Arne van MourikThijs van den Broek0 - 2
104-07-2015Michel StempherHan Seinhorst2 - 0
104-07-2015Rick HakvoortJohan Sterrenburg2 - 0
104-07-2015Jan GroenendijkJitse Slump1 - 1
104-07-2015Olga KamyshleevaRienk van Marle0 - 2
104-07-2015Brion KoullenMartijn van IJzendoorn0 - 2
104-07-2015Aleksej DomchevHenk Grotenhuis t.Harkel2 - 0
104-07-2015Erik van de WeerdhofWouter Sipma1 - 1
104-07-2015Macodou NDiayeAnton Kosior2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
204-07-2015Niek KuijvenhovenJitse Slump1 - 1
204-07-2015Anton KosiorArne van Mourik1 - 1
204-07-2015Shammie KasnadiHan Seinhorst1 - 1
204-07-2015Johan SterrenburgBrion Koullen1 - 1
204-07-2015Jesse van BeekJan Groenendijk1 - 1
204-07-2015Henk Grotenhuis t.HarkelOlga Kamyshleeva1 - 1
204-07-2015Wouter SipmaMatthias de Kruijf1 - 1
204-07-2015Jean-Marc NdjofangErik van de Weerdhof2 - 0
204-07-2015Martijn van IJzendoornRick Hakvoort2 - 0
204-07-2015Rienk van MarleAleksej Domchev2 - 0
204-07-2015Thijs van den BroekMacodou NDiaye0 - 2
204-07-2015Michel StempherAlexander Baljakin0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
304-07-2015Erik van de WeerdhofArne van Mourik1 - 1
304-07-2015Han SeinhorstAnton Kosior1 - 1
304-07-2015Brion KoullenShammie Kasnadi2 - 0
304-07-2015Henk Grotenhuis t.HarkelJohan Sterrenburg1 - 1
304-07-2015Jitse SlumpOlga Kamyshleeva1 - 1
304-07-2015Jan GroenendijkRick Hakvoort2 - 0
304-07-2015Jesse van BeekMichel Stempher1 - 1
304-07-2015Matthias de KruijfNiek Kuijvenhoven0 - 2
304-07-2015Aleksej DomchevThijs van den Broek2 - 0
304-07-2015Jean-Marc NdjofangWouter Sipma0 - 2
304-07-2015Macodou NDiayeRienk van Marle2 - 0
304-07-2015Alexander BaljakinMartijn van IJzendoorn1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
404-07-2015Arne van MourikHan Seinhorst1 - 1
404-07-2015Anton KosiorShammie Kasnadi1 - 1
404-07-2015Rick HakvoortMatthias de Kruijf2 - 0
404-07-2015Thijs van den BroekHenk Grotenhuis t.Harkel1 - 1
404-07-2015Johan SterrenburgErik van de Weerdhof2 - 0
404-07-2015Olga KamyshleevaJesse van Beek0 - 2
404-07-2015Jitse SlumpMichel Stempher1 - 1
404-07-2015Niek KuijvenhovenRienk van Marle2 - 0
404-07-2015Jan GroenendijkAleksej Domchev2 - 0
404-07-2015Martijn van IJzendoornWouter Sipma2 - 0
404-07-2015Alexander BaljakinMacodou NDiaye1 - 1
404-07-2015Brion KoullenJean-Marc Ndjofang0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
504-07-2015Han SeinhorstThijs van den Broek1 - 1
504-07-2015Shammie KasnadiErik van de Weerdhof0 - 2
504-07-2015Matthias de KruijfOlga Kamyshleeva1 - 1
504-07-2015Henk Grotenhuis t.HarkelArne van Mourik1 - 1
504-07-2015Anton KosiorBrion Koullen2 - 0
504-07-2015Rienk van MarleJohan Sterrenburg1 - 1
504-07-2015Michel StempherRick Hakvoort0 - 2
504-07-2015Aleksej DomchevJitse Slump0 - 2
504-07-2015Wouter SipmaJesse van Beek1 - 1
504-07-2015Jean-Marc NdjofangJan Groenendijk1 - 1
504-07-2015Niek KuijvenhovenAlexander Baljakin1 - 1
504-07-2015Macodou NDiayeMartijn van IJzendoorn1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
604-07-2015Arne van MourikAleksej Domchev0 - 2
604-07-2015Shammie KasnadiMatthias de Kruijf0 - 2
604-07-2015Olga KamyshleevaBrion Koullen1 - 1
604-07-2015Han SeinhorstHenk Grotenhuis t.Harkel1 - 1
604-07-2015Thijs van den BroekErik van de Weerdhof2 - 0
604-07-2015Jitse SlumpJesse van Beek1 - 1
604-07-2015Rienk van MarleMichel Stempher0 - 2
604-07-2015Rick HakvoortWouter Sipma0 - 2
604-07-2015Alexander BaljakinJean-Marc Ndjofang1 - 1
604-07-2015Martijn van IJzendoornJan Groenendijk2 - 0
604-07-2015Niek KuijvenhovenMacodou NDiaye0 - 2
604-07-2015Johan SterrenburgAnton Kosior2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
704-07-2015Thijs van den BroekMichel Stempher2 - 0
704-07-2015Shammie KasnadiOlga Kamyshleeva2 - 0
704-07-2015Erik van de WeerdhofHan Seinhorst0 - 2
704-07-2015Anton KosiorRienk van Marle1 - 1
704-07-2015Matthias de KruijfHenk Grotenhuis t.Harkel2 - 0
704-07-2015Wouter SipmaJitse Slump0 - 2
704-07-2015Aleksej DomchevRick Hakvoort0 - 2
704-07-2015Jesse van BeekJohan Sterrenburg1 - 1
704-07-2015Jan GroenendijkAlexander Baljakin1 - 1
704-07-2015Martijn van IJzendoornNiek Kuijvenhoven0 - 2
704-07-2015Macodou NDiayeJean-Marc Ndjofang1 - 1
704-07-2015Brion KoullenArne van Mourik2 - 0


Groep 2

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-Pt
1Ruph Bhawanibhiek1189734010
1Arie Janssen van Doorn1155734010
3Henk Timmer107274129
3Bert van Oosterom116473319
3Evert van de Pol110573319
3Ricardo Bona108872509
3Henri van Hierden110772509
3Ap van Ingen114772509
3Stijn Overeem111574129
3Raoul Alias115974129
11Rommy Moerlie95372418
11Berke Yigitturk97673228
13Reinout Sloot112771517
13Henk Kleinrensink117572327
13Evert Jochemsen sr.110473137
13Jaap van Hierden sr108772327
13Jur van Ginkel97872327
18Jacques Brouns105771426
18Theo Stoverinck110272236
18Cor van Setten101072236
18Tom Swelsen102771426
18Hans van Berkel107472236
18Maikel van den Esker104972236
24Jan Terpstra96671335
24Leo Steyntjes97771335
24Wim van Mourik98171335
24Dick Huitink101271335
28Martien van Erp92471244
28Henk Stoop108771244
30Johan de Haas108671153

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
104-07-2015Ruph BhawanibhiekJohan de Haas2 - 0
104-07-2015Jur van GinkelEvert van de Pol0 - 2
104-07-2015Hans van BerkelHenk Kleinrensink1 - 1
104-07-2015Henk StoopMartien van Erp0 - 2
104-07-2015Rommy MoerlieJaap van Hierden sr2 - 0
104-07-2015Ricardo BonaJan Terpstra1 - 1
104-07-2015Berke YigitturkTheo Stoverinck0 - 2
104-07-2015Evert Jochemsen sr.Leo Steyntjes2 - 0
104-07-2015Henri van HierdenWim van Mourik2 - 0
104-07-2015Cor van SettenStijn Overeem0 - 2
104-07-2015Reinout SlootDick Huitink2 - 0
104-07-2015Tom SwelsenAp van Ingen1 - 1
104-07-2015Arie Janssen van DoornMaikel van den Esker1 - 1
104-07-2015Jacques BrounsRaoul Alias2 - 0
104-07-2015Bert van OosteromHenk Timmer0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
204-07-2015Tom SwelsenRicardo Bona0 - 2
204-07-2015Dick HuitinkBerke Yigitturk1 - 1
204-07-2015Johan de HaasLeo Steyntjes1 - 1
204-07-2015Wim van MourikHenk Stoop2 - 0
204-07-2015Raoul AliasCor van Setten0 - 2
204-07-2015Jan TerpstraBert van Oosterom0 - 2
204-07-2015Jaap van Hierden srJur van Ginkel1 - 1
204-07-2015Ap van IngenMaikel van den Esker2 - 0
204-07-2015Hans van BerkelArie Janssen van Doorn0 - 2
204-07-2015Martien van ErpHenk Kleinrensink0 - 2
204-07-2015Evert van de PolRommy Moerlie1 - 1
204-07-2015Jacques BrounsHenri van Hierden1 - 1
204-07-2015Stijn OvereemHenk Timmer0 - 2
204-07-2015Theo StoverinckReinout Sloot1 - 1
204-07-2015Evert Jochemsen sr.Ruph Bhawanibhiek1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
304-07-2015Henk StoopRaoul Alias0 - 2
304-07-2015Jan TerpstraTom Swelsen0 - 2
304-07-2015Maikel van den EskerBerke Yigitturk0 - 2
304-07-2015Leo SteyntjesHans van Berkel0 - 2
304-07-2015Jur van GinkelJohan de Haas2 - 0
304-07-2015Dick HuitinkJaap van Hierden sr0 - 2
304-07-2015Cor van SettenMartien van Erp1 - 1
304-07-2015Stijn OvereemWim van Mourik2 - 0
304-07-2015Bert van OosteromJacques Brouns2 - 0
304-07-2015Henri van HierdenRommy Moerlie1 - 1
304-07-2015Ricardo BonaReinout Sloot2 - 0
304-07-2015Ap van IngenTheo Stoverinck1 - 1
304-07-2015Arie Janssen van DoornEvert Jochemsen sr.2 - 0
304-07-2015Henk KleinrensinkEvert van de Pol1 - 1
304-07-2015Henk TimmerRuph Bhawanibhiek0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
404-07-2015Henk StoopJan Terpstra1 - 1
404-07-2015Leo SteyntjesMaikel van den Esker2 - 0
404-07-2015Johan de HaasDick Huitink0 - 2
404-07-2015Raoul AliasWim van Mourik2 - 0
404-07-2015Martien van ErpJacques Brouns1 - 1
404-07-2015Hans van BerkelJur van Ginkel1 - 1
404-07-2015Jaap van Hierden srBerke Yigitturk1 - 1
404-07-2015Evert Jochemsen sr.Cor van Setten0 - 2
404-07-2015Reinout SlootTom Swelsen1 - 1
404-07-2015Rommy MoerlieStijn Overeem0 - 2
404-07-2015Henk TimmerAp van Ingen1 - 1
404-07-2015Evert van de PolBert van Oosterom0 - 2
404-07-2015Henk KleinrensinkRicardo Bona1 - 1
404-07-2015Ruph BhawanibhiekArie Janssen van Doorn1 - 1
404-07-2015Theo StoverinckHenri van Hierden0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
504-07-2015Jur van GinkelTheo Stoverinck2 - 0
504-07-2015Maikel van den EskerHenk Stoop2 - 0
504-07-2015Jan TerpstraJohan de Haas0 - 2
504-07-2015Wim van MourikLeo Steyntjes1 - 1
504-07-2015Dick HuitinkEvert Jochemsen sr.0 - 2
504-07-2015Rommy MoerlieHans van Berkel2 - 0
504-07-2015Jaap van Hierden srMartien van Erp2 - 0
504-07-2015Berke YigitturkEvert van de Pol0 - 2
504-07-2015Jacques BrounsReinout Sloot1 - 1
504-07-2015Raoul AliasTom Swelsen2 - 0
504-07-2015Ap van IngenCor van Setten2 - 0
504-07-2015Henk TimmerHenk Kleinrensink2 - 0
504-07-2015Arie Janssen van DoornRicardo Bona1 - 1
504-07-2015Henri van HierdenBert van Oosterom1 - 1
504-07-2015Ruph BhawanibhiekStijn Overeem2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
604-07-2015Evert Jochemsen sr.Jacques Brouns2 - 0
604-07-2015Wim van MourikJan Terpstra1 - 1
604-07-2015Henk StoopDick Huitink1 - 1
604-07-2015Johan de HaasMaikel van den Esker0 - 2
604-07-2015Martien van ErpBerke Yigitturk0 - 2
604-07-2015Tom SwelsenLeo Steyntjes1 - 1
604-07-2015Theo StoverinckHans van Berkel0 - 2
604-07-2015Stijn OvereemJaap van Hierden sr1 - 1
604-07-2015Henk KleinrensinkCor van Setten2 - 0
604-07-2015Evert van de PolReinout Sloot1 - 1
604-07-2015Raoul AliasHenk Timmer2 - 0
604-07-2015Ricardo BonaAp van Ingen1 - 1
604-07-2015Henri van HierdenArie Janssen van Doorn1 - 1
604-07-2015Bert van OosteromRuph Bhawanibhiek1 - 1
604-07-2015Rommy MoerlieJur van Ginkel1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
704-07-2015Berke YigitturkHans van Berkel2 - 0
704-07-2015Jan TerpstraMartien van Erp2 - 0
704-07-2015Dick HuitinkWim van Mourik1 - 1
704-07-2015Leo SteyntjesTheo Stoverinck0 - 2
704-07-2015Maikel van den EskerTom Swelsen1 - 1
704-07-2015Cor van SettenJacques Brouns1 - 1
704-07-2015Stijn OvereemJur van Ginkel2 - 0
704-07-2015Reinout SlootRommy Moerlie1 - 1
704-07-2015Henk TimmerEvert Jochemsen sr.2 - 0
704-07-2015Jaap van Hierden srEvert van de Pol0 - 2
704-07-2015Ricardo BonaHenri van Hierden1 - 1
704-07-2015Arie Janssen van DoornHenk Kleinrensink2 - 0
704-07-2015Ap van IngenBert van Oosterom1 - 1
704-07-2015Ruph BhawanibhiekRaoul Alias1 - 1
704-07-2015Johan de HaasHenk Stoop0 - 2


Groep 3

Stand

PlNaamRatingAW+=-Pt
1Robert-Jan van Steenbergen719752012
1Willem Stunnenberg887752012
3Luc Jennes883742110
3Vincent Houtjes795750210
3Arie van Diggele908742110
3Gijs Dekker748742110
3Machiel Weistra648742110
8Akosh Kardos73319
8Evert van Grondelle78473319
8Darja Koullen50273319
8Johan Evens79773319
8Johan Top83574129
13Bram Cysouw66772418
13Bart Wiggemansen71573228
13Gerrit Klompenhouwer85474038
13Jeroen van den Brink62673228
13Djordy Suylen83274038
13Tristan van der Velde68872418
13René Runhaar76273228
13Ben Kuiphuis87272418
13Koos Hoekzema83873228
13Jan Lagerweij79373228
13Mark ter Hofte77074038
24Jan Cysouw83071517
24Leo Hablous89172327
24Koert Meuleman75072327
24Gerrit Roeterdink84772327
24Jean Claude Fabeck73137
24Emre Hageman73137
24Piet Bouw69373137
31Aroen Bholasingh81171426
31Erwin Jochemsen83672236
31Bennie Hendriks64672236
31Ad Vreeswijk81972236
31Cil van den Brink82272236
31Jan Dammingh85872236
31René van de Wall76473046
31Eeuwoud van den Heuvel77172236
39Simon Rompa87572145
39Roelof van Drenth70171335
39Eva Houtjes-Kieskamp76572145
39Jan van de Koot73572145
43Willem Fokkert72471244
43Henri de Broeck72054
43Jamie Feijt72054
43Marjory Feyt72054
43Melvin Koullen72054
43Brigitte Feijt72054
49Jeffrey Verwoerd84771062
50Rob Scholte70070

Uitslagen


RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
104-07-2015Gijs DekkerArie van Diggele2 - 0
104-07-2015Leo HablousBrigitte Feijt2 - 0
104-07-2015Roelof van DrenthJan Lagerweij1 - 1
104-07-2015Jean Claude FabeckMarjory Feyt2 - 0
104-07-2015Jeffrey VerwoerdHenri de Broeck0 - 2
104-07-2015Willem StunnenbergRobert-Jan van Steenbergen1 - 1
104-07-2015Machiel WeistraLuc Jennes1 - 1
104-07-2015Gerrit RoeterdinkBen Kuiphuis1 - 1
104-07-2015Emre HagemanDjordy Suylen0 - 2
104-07-2015Vincent HoutjesMark ter Hofte2 - 0
104-07-2015Jan DamminghRené van de Wall0 - 2
104-07-2015Ad VreeswijkEva Houtjes-Kieskamp2 - 0
104-07-2015Simon RompaJohan Evens0 - 2
104-07-2015René RunhaarGerrit Klompenhouwer0 - 2
104-07-2015Melvin KoullenJamie Feijt0 - 2
104-07-2015Piet BouwErwin Jochemsen0 - 2
104-07-2015Akosh KardosEvert van Grondelle1 - 1
104-07-2015Jan van de KootJan Cysouw0 - 2
104-07-2015Darja KoullenTristan van der Velde1 - 1
104-07-2015Eeuwoud van den HeuvelRob Scholte2 - 0
104-07-2015Koos HoekzemaJeroen van den Brink0 - 2
104-07-2015Bram CysouwAroen Bholasingh1 - 1
104-07-2015Johan TopWillem Fokkert2 - 0
104-07-2015Koert MeulemanBart Wiggemansen0 - 2
104-07-2015Bennie HendriksCil van den Brink0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
204-07-2015Luc JennesGerrit Roeterdink2 - 0
204-07-2015Jeffrey VerwoerdEmre Hageman0 - 2
204-07-2015Simon RompaJan Dammingh1 - 1
204-07-2015Marjory FeytRené Runhaar0 - 2
204-07-2015Mark ter HofteBennie Hendriks0 - 2
204-07-2015Eva Houtjes-KieskampKoert Meuleman0 - 2
204-07-2015Brigitte FeijtKoos Hoekzema0 - 2
204-07-2015Rob ScholteJan van de Koot0 - 2
204-07-2015Arie van DiggelePiet Bouw2 - 0
204-07-2015Robert-Jan van SteenbergenMachiel Weistra2 - 0
204-07-2015Ben KuiphuisWillem Stunnenberg0 - 2
204-07-2015Willem FokkertMelvin Koullen2 - 0
204-07-2015Aroen BholasinghAkosh Kardos2 - 0
204-07-2015Bart WiggemansenAd Vreeswijk2 - 0
204-07-2015Evert van GrondelleBram Cysouw2 - 0
204-07-2015Jan CysouwEeuwoud van den Heuvel1 - 1
204-07-2015Jamie FeijtJohan Top0 - 2
204-07-2015Jeroen van den BrinkLeo Hablous1 - 1
204-07-2015Erwin JochemsenGijs Dekker1 - 1
204-07-2015Cil van den BrinkVincent Houtjes0 - 2
204-07-2015Johan EvensRené van de Wall2 - 0
204-07-2015Henri de BroeckDjordy Suylen0 - 2
204-07-2015Tristan van der VeldeRoelof van Drenth2 - 0
204-07-2015Jan LagerweijDarja Koullen0 - 2
204-07-2015Gerrit KlompenhouwerJean Claude Fabeck2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
304-07-2015Gerrit RoeterdinkAkosh Kardos1 - 1
304-07-2015Jean Claude FabeckKoert Meuleman1 - 1
304-07-2015René RunhaarHenri de Broeck2 - 0
304-07-2015Emre HagemanAd Vreeswijk1 - 1
304-07-2015Bram CysouwBen Kuiphuis1 - 1
304-07-2015Marjory FeytMark ter Hofte0 - 2
304-07-2015Machiel WeistraJan Lagerweij2 - 0
304-07-2015Roelof van DrenthSimon Rompa0 - 2
304-07-2015Piet BouwJeffrey Verwoerd2 - 0
304-07-2015Eva Houtjes-KieskampRob Scholte2 - 0
304-07-2015Melvin KoullenBrigitte Feijt2 - 0
304-07-2015Willem FokkertArie van Diggele0 - 2
304-07-2015Jan van de KootJamie Feijt2 - 0
304-07-2015René van de WallKoos Hoekzema0 - 2
304-07-2015Luc JennesJan Cysouw1 - 1
304-07-2015Jan DamminghCil van den Brink2 - 0
304-07-2015Vincent HoutjesJohan Top2 - 0
304-07-2015Johan EvensBart Wiggemansen1 - 1
304-07-2015Djordy SuylenGerrit Klompenhouwer2 - 0
304-07-2015Bennie HendriksGijs Dekker0 - 2
304-07-2015Evert van GrondelleJeroen van den Brink1 - 1
304-07-2015Darja KoullenAroen Bholasingh1 - 1
304-07-2015Leo HablousTristan van der Velde1 - 1
304-07-2015Willem StunnenbergEeuwoud van den Heuvel2 - 0
304-07-2015Robert-Jan van SteenbergenErwin Jochemsen2 - 0
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
404-07-2015Akosh KardosMark ter Hofte2 - 0
404-07-2015Simon RompaMachiel Weistra0 - 2
404-07-2015René van de WallMelvin Koullen2 - 0
404-07-2015Cil van den BrinkEva Houtjes-Kieskamp1 - 1
404-07-2015Bram CysouwPiet Bouw2 - 0
404-07-2015Brigitte FeijtRob Scholte2 - 0
404-07-2015Jamie FeijtGerrit Roeterdink0 - 2
404-07-2015Ben KuiphuisWillem Fokkert1 - 1
404-07-2015Henri de BroeckBennie Hendriks0 - 2
404-07-2015Jeffrey VerwoerdRoelof van Drenth0 - 2
404-07-2015Jan LagerweijMarjory Feyt2 - 0
404-07-2015Ad VreeswijkEeuwoud van den Heuvel0 - 2
404-07-2015Koert MeulemanEmre Hageman2 - 0
404-07-2015Erwin JochemsenJean Claude Fabeck0 - 2
404-07-2015Gerrit KlompenhouwerJan Dammingh2 - 0
404-07-2015Djordy SuylenVincent Houtjes0 - 2
404-07-2015Bart WiggemansenRené Runhaar0 - 2
404-07-2015Gijs DekkerRobert-Jan van Steenbergen0 - 2
404-07-2015Johan EvensWillem Stunnenberg0 - 2
404-07-2015Aroen BholasinghTristan van der Velde1 - 1
404-07-2015Jeroen van den BrinkJan van de Koot2 - 0
404-07-2015Johan TopLeo Hablous2 - 0
404-07-2015Luc JennesEvert van Grondelle2 - 0
404-07-2015Arie van DiggeleDarja Koullen2 - 0
404-07-2015Jan CysouwKoos Hoekzema1 - 1
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
504-07-2015Ad VreeswijkSimon Rompa2 - 0
504-07-2015Brigitte FeijtErwin Jochemsen0 - 2
504-07-2015Roelof van DrenthCil van den Brink1 - 1
504-07-2015Eva Houtjes-KieskampBen Kuiphuis0 - 2
504-07-2015Willem FokkertJan Lagerweij0 - 2
504-07-2015Mark ter HofteMelvin Koullen2 - 0
504-07-2015Emre HagemanJan Dammingh2 - 0
504-07-2015Jamie FeijtJeffrey Verwoerd2 - 0
504-07-2015Piet BouwHenri de Broeck2 - 0
504-07-2015Rob ScholteMarjory Feyt0 - 2
504-07-2015Gerrit RoeterdinkLeo Hablous0 - 2
504-07-2015Akosh KardosRené van de Wall2 - 0
504-07-2015Darja KoullenBram Cysouw1 - 1
504-07-2015Jeroen van den BrinkLuc Jennes0 - 2
504-07-2015Koos HoekzemaAroen Bholasingh1 - 1
504-07-2015Tristan van der VeldeMachiel Weistra0 - 2
504-07-2015Koert MeulemanJohan Evens0 - 2
504-07-2015Eeuwoud van den HeuvelBart Wiggemansen0 - 2
504-07-2015Jean Claude FabeckGijs Dekker0 - 2
504-07-2015Bennie HendriksJan Cysouw1 - 1
504-07-2015Vincent HoutjesRobert-Jan van Steenbergen0 - 2
504-07-2015Johan TopDjordy Suylen2 - 0
504-07-2015Gerrit KlompenhouwerArie van Diggele0 - 2
504-07-2015Willem StunnenbergRené Runhaar2 - 0
504-07-2015Jan van de KootEvert van Grondelle0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
604-07-2015René van de WallJamie Feijt2 - 0
604-07-2015Erwin JochemsenBennie Hendriks1 - 1
604-07-2015Gerrit RoeterdinkRoelof van Drenth2 - 0
604-07-2015Bram CysouwJean Claude Fabeck2 - 0
604-07-2015Cil van den BrinkPiet Bouw0 - 2
604-07-2015Rob ScholteJeffrey Verwoerd0 - 2
604-07-2015Mark ter HofteJan van de Koot2 - 0
604-07-2015Jan DamminghWillem Fokkert1 - 1
604-07-2015Simon RompaEva Houtjes-Kieskamp2 - 0
604-07-2015Melvin KoullenHenri de Broeck0 - 2
604-07-2015Marjory FeytBrigitte Feijt2 - 0
604-07-2015Ben KuiphuisEeuwoud van den Heuvel1 - 1
604-07-2015Evert van GrondelleKoos Hoekzema2 - 0
604-07-2015Ad VreeswijkKoert Meuleman1 - 1
604-07-2015Bart WiggemansenMachiel Weistra1 - 1
604-07-2015Jan LagerweijTristan van der Velde1 - 1
604-07-2015Willem StunnenbergJohan Top1 - 1
604-07-2015Luc JennesVincent Houtjes2 - 0
604-07-2015Gijs DekkerJohan Evens1 - 1
604-07-2015Robert-Jan van SteenbergenArie van Diggele1 - 1
604-07-2015Jeroen van den BrinkAkosh Kardos0 - 2
604-07-2015Leo HablousDjordy Suylen0 - 2
604-07-2015Jan CysouwRené Runhaar1 - 1
604-07-2015Aroen BholasinghGerrit Klompenhouwer0 - 2
604-07-2015Emre HagemanDarja Koullen0 - 2
RondeDatumNaamNaamUitslagOpm
704-07-2015Erwin JochemsenJan Lagerweij0 - 2
704-07-2015Rob ScholteMelvin Koullen0 - 2
704-07-2015Jan van de KootRoelof van Drenth1 - 1
704-07-2015Henri de BroeckCil van den Brink0 - 2
704-07-2015Jan DamminghMarjory Feyt2 - 0
704-07-2015Eva Houtjes-KieskampWillem Fokkert2 - 0
704-07-2015Emre HagemanSimon Rompa2 - 0
704-07-2015Jamie FeijtJean Claude Fabeck0 - 2
704-07-2015Bennie HendriksBen Kuiphuis0 - 2
704-07-2015Koos HoekzemaEeuwoud van den Heuvel2 - 0
704-07-2015Koert MeulemanLeo Hablous1 - 1
704-07-2015Johan EvensEvert van Grondelle1 - 1
704-07-2015Tristan van der VeldeAd Vreeswijk2 - 0
704-07-2015Piet BouwGerrit Roeterdink1 - 1
704-07-2015René van de WallJeroen van den Brink0 - 2
704-07-2015Mark ter HofteAroen Bholasingh2 - 0
704-07-2015Darja KoullenJan Cysouw2 - 0
704-07-2015René RunhaarBram Cysouw1 - 1
704-07-2015Gijs DekkerBart Wiggemansen2 - 0
704-07-2015Djordy SuylenMachiel Weistra0 - 2
704-07-2015Gerrit KlompenhouwerVincent Houtjes0 - 2
704-07-2015Arie van DiggeleAkosh Kardos1 - 1
704-07-2015Luc JennesWillem Stunnenberg0 - 2
704-07-2015Johan TopRobert-Jan van Steenbergen0 - 2
704-07-2015Brigitte FeijtJeffrey Verwoerd2 - 0